Hanna vom Dach Haus BH (AKCDN33064507) | | Ghost vom Waldestraum (AKCDN21423002) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) | | |
Anke von der Wedau SchH2 (SZ1455961) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1800780) | | Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1607321) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) | | |
Cora vom Walpros SchH3 (SZ1483554) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1611342) | | |
Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 (SZ1465149) |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) | | |
G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 (SZ1486084) |
SG Zina von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 (SZ2096347) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
V-89 (BSZS) Edda von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 (SZ2035594) | | V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1900310) | | V Othello von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1762966) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) | | |
SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1636890) |
V Ulki von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 (SZ1874602) | | SG Xento von der Sandkautschneise SCHH3, FH (SV1759015) | | |
Fee vom Rittersee SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624195) |
V Mara vom Peschbusch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1716878) | | |
Aljoscha vom Roten Feld SCHH3, FH, IP3 (SZ1540846) |
Lucca vom Waldestraum (AKCDN 27006408) | | V Verdi von Karthago SCHH2, IPO2, VPG3, KKL1 (SZ2127878) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
SG Maxi von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1952925) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1801966) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Haska von der Mohnwiese SCHH1 (SZ2118436) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Enny von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 LGA (SZ2036442) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |