Argos Von Hard Haus (AKCDN24128102) | | Noss Shultz DUAL POLICE K-9 (AKCDN06154304) | | SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (SUCHNO29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688)) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) | | |
Nora z Pohranicni straze (1984) SP/PS (ev.c.3731) |
SG Oresta z Dalub Bohemia ZPO1, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO3 (CMKU37652/99/01 ( AKC DN05751901)) | | SG Fram z Dalub SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 (CMKU23660/95) | | Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM (CKSP80363/90) | | |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) |
SG Egina Fihrak IPO1, ZVV1 (CKSP02130/90/92) | | |
SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP43728/86) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM (CKSP60113/91) | | |
SG Ati z Chrástkova CS ZVV2, ZM (CKSP11012) |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) | | |
SG Arra z Kyjovskeho udoli ZVV1 (CKSP81385/91) |
Kindi vom Saarbach (AKCDN15418301) | | V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2135595) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) |
V Ossa vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2115107) | | V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2063351) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
V Daggi vom Hessischen-Bergland SCHH3 (SZ2003488) | | VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH (SZ1738542) | | |
V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685328) |
V Ulme von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 FH (SZ1809798) | | |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) |