SG Kirke Vepeden ED NORMAL, DNA (CMKU78216/10) | | SG Basko ze Svobodneho dvora IPO3, SchH3, FPR.3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO 1, FH1, ZM (CMKU61652/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) | | |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |
SG Furie Vepeden ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO-V, FPR1 (CMKU67707/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1740276) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) | | |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben (LOSH602384) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
V Agáta Vepeden ZM, ZVV1, FPr1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2, IPO3, SchH3, (ČMKU56325) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |