V Dask z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 (CMKUDS/73398/09) | | V Carly Policia-Slovakia ZVV1 (SUCHNO47794/04 (AKC DN28730201)) | | SG Hanibal Eqidius SVV3, SCHH 2, IPO2 (Suchno39246/00/02) | | V Sero von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3, V1 Italian BSP1999 (LOSH741216 (LOI 99/29691)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 (DDR163798 (SZ 1797740)) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Quinte Policia-Slovakia SVV1 (Suchno40078/01/03) | | V Faro Policia SVV1 (SUCHNO33797/98/00 (AKC DL89958301)) | | SG Farug Cega IPO2 ZVV2 (CKS16797/93/96/98 (SHPK 06308)) | | |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) |
SG Fatyma z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS (SHPK01463/90/92) | | |
Fina z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (CKS18756/88/94) |
G Brony Policia SVV1 (SHPK01461/93/94) | | Zar Kainarova dvora SVV2 (CKSP72153/87/89) | | |
V Hexa z Kainarova dvora SVV1 (CKSP01638/83) |
Chima z Pohranicni Straze CS SP/PS () | | |
Ifra z Pohranicni Straze PS/SP (PSH) (Ev. c3674) |
G Bryta Ajkinej nadeje SVV1 (Suchno49963/05/07 (AKC DN28166101)) | | G Zamb Pet-Keram SVV1 (SUCHN42168/02/04) | | V Pascha Ga-Ta IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (SUCHNO35720/99/00 (AKC DN08306001)) | | Coky Venusina sopka SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP04165/93) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Ida Lubinov SVV1 (SUCHNO25031/94) | | |
Alina zo Zamciska ZM, IPO2 (SHPK70244/87/88) |
Axa Rut-Tmar SVV1 (SUCH33864/98/00) | | Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 (SUCHN25794/94/96) | | |
Elis Saurus SVV1 (SUCHN22066/92/93) |
Cindy Tulave topanky SVV1 (SUCH25664/94/97) | | |
Hera od Tepleho Pramena IPO1 (SHPK01038/90/92) |
G Arsenoe Labienus SVV1 (Suchno41852/01/04) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) |
SG Nathali La Grua SVV1 (Suchno25050/93/96) | | Jenn La Grua IPO2, SVV1 (SKSP27064) | | |
SG Hannie Cierny les ZM (SKSP4971/84/88) |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) | | |
Hela Akrus CS ZVV1 (CKSP52262/89) |