Lord vom Fuchsgraben (SZ1782134) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) | | |
Cora vom Cölber-Eck SchH3 (SZ1065711) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 (SZ1109677) | | |
V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1050241) |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) | | |
Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 (SZ1053991) |
G Cyra von der Königsgrube SCHH3 FH1 IP3 (SZ1697953) | | Dago vom Haus Ehalt (SZ1517841) | | Puma vom Haus Ehalt () | | Fax vom Haus Ehalt () | | V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 (SZ1155627) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Barkhoff SchH2 (SZ1058511) |
Delphie vom Haus Ehalt SCHH1 (SZ1154845) | | |
Birke von der Steinernen Straße SchH1 (SZ1042127) |
Lessy vom Haus Gabelsberg (SZ1212335) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
Jaga vom Rollwaldeck SCHH3 (SZ1084988) | | |
Heike vom Haus Gabelsberg SCHH1 (SZ989655) |
V Quinta vom Haus Ehalt () | | V Tell von Steinstücken SCHH2 FH (WZ6546/44) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Delphie vom Haus Ehalt SCHH1 (SZ1154845) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
Birke von der Steinernen Straße SchH1 (SZ1042127) | | |
Carmen von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ984158) |
G Gina vom Fuchsgraben SCHH1 (SZ1640299) | | SG Ron von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1329022) | | Don vom Haus Bingel SchH3/FH (SZ1232436) | | Markus vom Haus Kubra SchH3/FH (SZ1109176) | | |
Centa von der Neheimer Kroneiche SchH1 (SZ1020446) |
Canta von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH1 (SZ1159261) | | |
Anka vom Rodgaustrand SchH2 (SZ1035915) |
Kitty von den Jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1203329) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
Catja vom Nahe-Eck SchH3/FH (SZ1543931) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
Denni von der Mönchspforte SchH1 (SZ1351699) | | V Bär vom Schloß Windhausen SchH3/FH (SZ1260006) | | |
Bärbel von der Gänseburg SchH2 (SZ1177466) |
V Carmen vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 (SZ1194658) | | |
V Birke vom Teufelssprung SchH1 (SZ1134139) |