WUSV-MS SCHH3 IPO3 VPG3 FH AD SG Nordenstamm Chiller WUSV-MS SCHH3 IPO3 VPG3 FH AD ANKC/4100087105
| FH1, IPO3, SchH3 SG Cendraise Hex FH1, IPO3, SchH3 ANKC/4100027526
| IPO1 Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 NHSB/1848543 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 |
IPO3 G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1643908 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
IP3 VH3 SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 NHSB/1253342 |
BH Cendraise Bitte BH V/1407070 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1675048 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 |
SchH1/IP2 Illa vom Körbelbach SchH1/IP2 SZ/1519613 |
Buennen Ulme V/259413 | Erambie Offering AUS/V 205349 |
Buennen Ango |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. Grazie vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. SZ/2060978
| BSP Conner vom Leineholz SZ/1918074 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
ZVV2 Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 SZ/9004982 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Nixe von Edermünde SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1779354 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3/FH Sonja von Edermünde SchH3/FH SZ/1640585 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
Taipan Pepper NZKC/03487-2006
| Natz von Heisenberg N.Z/01693-2003
| SCHH 3 Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 LOSH/0779715 | KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 Natan vom Pacheco's Haus KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 SZ/1962654 | IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) Rick van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) NHSB/1291154 |
IP3, VH3, Schh3 Fury vom Pacheco's Haus IP3, VH3, Schh3 NHSB/1118665 |
IPO 3 Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 ALSH/0049233 | SchH1 Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 SZ/1648925 |
SCHH3 VVDH Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH ALSH/0047114 |
Yetti van Guy's Hof LOSH/842831 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
IPO 3 Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 ALSH/0049233 | SchH1 Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 SZ/1648925 |
SCHH3 VVDH Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH ALSH/0047114 |
Fredor Adela ANKC/4100045751
| PD.SERT.(AUST) Tai-Pan Fado PD.SERT.(AUST) NZKC/10631-1997 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
IPO 3, VH 2 Zilke Van Tiekerhook IPO 3, VH 2 NHSB/1794151 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
Boa vom Weißdornbogen SZ/1915920 | SchH3 Condor vom Schöningzwinger SchH3 SZ/1629031 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3/FH Debbi vom Johanneszwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1465083 |
Fenja vom Römerschwert SZ/1737342 | Etzel vom Buckower Feld SZ/1566325 |
Freia vom Wolf SZ/1619141 |