Simple pedigree chart for Onex vom Grenzhof (125322)

Pedigree Database

Import Puppies
Puppies for sale

pups from SGx4 son of Zorro Vom La Mirage
Puppies for sale

AKC Dark sable long coated Puppies
Puppies for sale

Simple pedigree chart for V Onex vom Grenzhof SCHH3,FH

V Onex vom Grenzhof SCHH3,FH
(SZ1837759)
  
   
   
  
V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2
(SZ1760003)
  
   
   
  
V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA)
(SZ1644457)
  
   
   
  
SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3
(SZ1406781)
  
   
   
  
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1301939)
  
   
   
  
V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3
(SZ1191967)
  
   
   
  
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3
(SZ1118290)
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1
(SZ1224508)
  
   
   
  
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1
(SZ1152193)
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2
(SZ1208022)
  
   
   
  
VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3
(SZ1037761)
  
   
   
  
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH
(SZ960811)
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1
(SZ1110913)
  
   
   
  
Gina vom Ubootshafen SchH3
(SZ1010344)
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2
(DDR100292 (SZ1549374))
  
   
   
  
V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2
(DDR76304)
  
   
   
  
V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
(DDR60670)
  
   
   
  
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
(DDR47032 (XIA Founder))
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1
(DDR36968)
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1
(DDR62734)
  
   
   
  
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1
(DDR43969)
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH
(DDR77950)
  
   
   
  
V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP
(DDR57963)
  
   
   
  
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2
(DDR46510)
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1
(DDR48427)
  
   
   
  
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2
(DDR38772)
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA)
(SZ1684341)
  
   
   
  
SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3
(SZ1559701)
  
   
   
  
SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH
(SZ1379886)
  
   
   
  
SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3
(SZ1159717)
  
   
   
  
Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2
(SZ1087817)
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3
(SZ1239043)
  
   
   
  
Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH
(SZ1073966)
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3
(SZ1454946)
  
   
   
  
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1301939)
  
   
   
  
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1
(SZ1224508)
SG Elfi vom Kürnbergerwald SchH1
(SZ1368494)
  
   
   
  
V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1
(SZ1254086)
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3
(SZ1605122)
  
   
   
  
Held von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3
(SZ1395636)
  
   
   
  
V Olex vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3/FH
(SZ1271426)
  
   
   
  
V Cora vom Helmstedter Land SchH3/FH/INT
(SZ1174409)
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2
(SZ1286739)
  
   
   
  
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1
(SZ1221913)
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1
(SZ1476364)
  
   
   
  
V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT
(SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751))
  
   
   
  
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1
(SZ1211999)
Bessie von der Sachsengrenze SchH3
(SZ1286357)
  
   
   
  
Blanka vom roten Hügel SchH3
(SZ1182093)
Burga vom Liehberg SCHH2
(SZ1775341)
  
   
   
  
V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
(DDR130514)
  
   
   
  
V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3
(DDR103314)
  
   
   
  
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
(DDR73841)
  
   
   
  
V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1
(DDR52690)
  
   
   
  
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1
(DDR42704)
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1
(DDR57755)
  
   
   
  
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1
(DDR36275)
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
(DDR81488)
  
   
   
  
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
(DDR47032 (XIA Founder))
  
   
   
  
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1
(DDR22544)
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
(DDR40524)
  
   
   
  
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1
(DDR24509)
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3
(DDR96053)
  
   
   
  
V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
(DDR83000)
  
   
   
  
V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH
(DDR64337)
  
   
   
  
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1
(DDR34397)
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2
(DDR65090)
  
   
   
  
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1
(DDR34380)
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH
(DDR65084)
  
   
   
  
V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3
(DDR43507)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3
(DDR24091)
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1
(DDR47469)
  
   
   
  
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1
(DDR38108)
Gitta vom Rummelplatz SchH3/FH
(SZ9002396)
  
   
   
  
Fred vom Nixengrund SchH3/FHPSH3
(SZ9002394)
  
   
   
  
V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3
(DDR55612)
  
   
   
  
V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3
(DDR43507)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3
(DDR24091)
Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1
(DDR42557)
  
   
   
  
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR23710)
Johla aus Westsachsen SCHH3 FH3 PSH
(DDR54141)
  
   
   
  
Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH
(DDR43510)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3
(DDR24091)
Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH
(DDR30315)
  
   
   
  
G Dolly vom Hirschberg SCHH2
(DDR25425)
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2
(DDR114917)
  
   
   
  
Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH
(DDR68396)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3
(DDR42701)
  
   
   
  
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3
(DDR33052)
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2
(DDR52508)
  
   
   
  
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1
(DDR35055)
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1
(DDR87872)
  
   
   
  
Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2
(DDR59776)
  
   
   
  
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH
(DDR43715)
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3
(DDR70571)
  
   
   
  
SG Cilly vom Heidenplatz SCHH1
(DDR49110)






Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!