SchH3 V Räuber aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1500603
| SchH3 V Barry vom Lanzer Burgof SchH3 SZ/1398239
| SchH3 VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 SZ/1356030 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 |
SchH1 V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 SZ/1244248 | SCHH3/FH V Udo van de Molenhof SCHH3/FH NHSB/446589 | HGH, SchH3, FH V3 CH(US) Lasso vom Tollensestrand HGH, SchH3, FH SZ/1086586 (AKC WB184204) |
SchH1 V Maja vom Lierberg SchH1 SZ/1112723 |
SCHH1 V Lydia vom Haus Setterich SCHH1 SZ/1144043 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 |
SchH3 V Edela vom Haus Setterich SchH3 SZ/1090794 |
SchH2 Rilka aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1284219 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 SZ/975521 |
SchH3 V Halla aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1196387 | SchH3 V Axel vom Fuhrpark Schümer SchH3 SZ/1099178 | SCHH3 Hein von Lohebleck SCHH3 SZ/1049250 |
SchH1 Astrid zu den drei Faulen SchH1 SZ/108679 |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SchH1 Daisy vom Haus Gromm SchH1 SZ/1081875 |
Quille aus Wattenscheid SZ/1426342
| SchH3 VA9 Berry von der Grone SchH3 SZ/1338538 | SchH3/FH V Ebro von der Grone SchH3/FH SZ/1265430 | SchH2 V Dago vom Sulterkamp SchH2 SZ/1184796 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 |
SchH3 Fraja vom Schafsbuckel SchH3 SZ/1083397 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 SZ/1094478 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/974791 |
SchH1/HGH V Leika von der Weserburg SchH1/HGH SZ/1224663 | SchH3/FH V Pirat von der Grone SchH3/FH SZ/1147310 | SchH2 V Gundo vom Preußentor SchH2 SZ/1063561 |
SchH1 V Gerti vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 SZ/1053104 |
HGH V Illa von der Weserburg HGH SZ/1177221 | HGH Astor von der Röthebreite HGH SZ/1125921 |
HGH Drudhild von der Weserburg HGH SZ/1086414 |
SchH1 Mücke vom Liborius Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1313723 | SCHH3/FH VA3 Marck zu den Stöcken SCHH3/FH SZ/1234851 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 | SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 SZ/1054349 |
SCHH1 V Halla zu den Stöcken SCHH1 SZ/1172003 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 |
SchH1 SG Perle vom Eningsfeld SchH1 SZ/1082618 |
SCHH2 V Ijka v. d. Molenhof SCHH2 SZ/1293882 | SchH3 V Queck von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH3 SZ/1102170 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 |
SchH1 Fee von der Baaler-Höh SchH1 SZ/1108736 | SCHH2 V CACIB King von der Starrenburg SCHH2 SZ/1058238 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Tollenseestrand SchH1 SZ/1055945 |
ZM,ZVV1 V,CACIB Helga Rhodopy CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/72285/77/79
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CHAMP.,V1 Gita z Ebu ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CSHPK/1590/73/75
| ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 V Clari vom Damm SchH1 SZ/875424 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH3 V Britta vom Blankenfels SchH3 SZ/853943 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
ZVV1 V Gina z Naveru ZVV1 CSHPK/19177/71/73 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
ZVV1 V Lou z Proksova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11142/68/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand SZ/983232 |