SchH3 Ero von der Hella-Baude SchH3 SZ/1583888
| SchH1 Quint vom Osterberg SchH1
| SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH2 Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 DDR/2596 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SchH1 Jenni vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/50927 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 |
SchH1 Anni vom Schwarzen Panther SchH1 DDR/87525
| SCHH3 FH2 V Omar vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/45337 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 | SCHH2 Aldo vom Alpengrund SCHH2 DDR/7515 | SCHH2 Barry von Konzackshausen SCHH2 SZ/880172 |
SCHH2 Rada vom Alpengrund SCHH2 SZ/722232 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark DDR/69112 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
SCHH1 Grit vom Weidich SCHH1 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 SG Britta von der Kobaldtmühle SchH2 DDR/662141 | SCHH3 V Dunst aus der Jungmühle SCHH3 DDR/13727 | SCHH3 FH1 HZS 3X V Achmed vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 FH1 DDR/8630 |
SCHH2 DDR Siegerin 1959 & 1960 & 1961, V Mara vom Haus Bernd-Klaus SCHH2 DDR/01995 |
SchH1 Gisa vom Haus Arlt SchH1 DDR/6315111 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH3 FH SG Birke von der Sonnenflur SCHH3 FH DDR/11291 |
SchH3 Karmen von der Bleichwiese SchH3 SZ/1408369
| SchH3 Onix von der Reiterklause SchH3 SZ/1320789
| SchH3 Quito von der Steinernen-Straße SchH3 SZ/1240520 | SchH2 V Yalk vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1158058 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/961548 |
SchH1 Biene vom Haus Ehalt SchH1 SZ/1105740 | SchH3 V Jalk vom Dornstück SchH3 SZ/1042337 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Bussi vom Dornstück SchH1 SZ/944497 | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
SchH2 Anni von der Westerfelder Mühle SchH2 SZ/878183 |
SchH1 Birke von der Steinernen Straße SchH1 SZ/1042127 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 |
SchH1 Carmen von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/984158 | SCHH 3 SG Armin vom Entensprung SCHH 3 SZ/929862 |
SCHH1 Cora Vom Haus Grürmann SCHH1 SZ/946662 |
SchH2 Lora vom Eyb-Hof SchH2 SZ/1228506 | SCHH3/FH V Iwo von der Noriswand SCHH3/FH SZ/1146705 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SCHH1 Elsi Nomadenblut SCHH1 SZ/1076609 | Arras von der Ackerspitze SZ/940246 | SchH3/FH Joll von der Götzgrube SchH3/FH SZ/875279 |
SchH1/FH Dolly vom Schwanbergsblick SchH1/FH SZ/89048 |
SCHH3 FH Branka Nomadenblut SCHH3 FH SZ/1019163 | SchH3 Etzel vom Recklinghauser Land SchH3 SZ/857024 |
Alma Nomadenblut SZ/957059 |
SchH1 Flori vom Eyb-Hof SchH1 SZ/1165874 | SchH2 Gero vom Frankenschwert SchH2 SZ/1110477 | SchH2 Bodo vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1059024 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2 Flora vom Walddorf-Emst SchH2 |
SchH3 Connie vom Frankenschwert SchH3 SZ/1026943 | SCHH2 V3 Klodo von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/958347 |
SchH2 Edda vom Pulverried SchH2 SZ/957136 |
SCHH2 Zilla vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH2 SZ/1067426 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SCHH1 Susel vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH1 SZ/977375 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/808835 |
SchH2 Dunja vom Glaskopf SchH2 SZ/1245813
| SchH3/FH Herennius vom Haus Schütting SchH3/FH SZ/1143434 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Hilda von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/691753 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 | SchH2 V Dido vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/930164 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH2 Valda vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/869046 |
SchH1 V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1 SZ/938357 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 |
SCHH1 Berni vom Schwabenfeld SCHH1 SZ/873904 |
SchH1 V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1071966 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
SchH1 V Xena vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1025444 | SchH3 Cort vom Begatal SchH3 SZ/930206 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH1 Centa von der Üeckermuhle SCHH1 SZ/0874246 |
SchH1 Britta von Opriwu SchH1 SZ/928694 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
Burga Vom Hainholzer Eck SZ/867826 |
SchH3/FH Cilla vom Schloß Marburg SchH3/FH SZ/1031668 | SchH2 Jack vom Behringweg SchH2 SZ/965778 | SchH3/FH Fero vom Behringweg SchH3/FH SZ/870454 | SCHH2 V9 Cello von der Pfaffenau SCHH2 SZ/806246 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 |
SchH2 Dora vom Haus Stephan SchH2 SZ/648578 |
SchH1 Nerry vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/809552 | SchH3 V Wodan vom Hannoverland SchH3 SZ/662724 |
SchH1 Vera vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/604154 |
SchH2 Erle vom Licher Brauhof SchH2 SZ/913543 | SchH2 Zio vom Gambacher Tal SchH2 SZ/851510 | SCHH3,TD V Armin vom Salon SCHH3,TD SZ/767646 |
SCHH1 Wally vom Gambacher Tal SCHH1 SZ/789090 |
SchH1 Ide vom Grenzhagen SchH1 SZ/862238 | SCHH2 Baldo vom Blumenjosef SCHH2 SZ/696364 |
SCHH2 Alma vom Haus Wellner SCHH2 SZ/742756 |
SchH3 Anni vom Rimberg SchH3 SZ/948148 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |