SchH3/FH VA6 Anderl vom Herzogbad SchH3/FH SZ/1064190
| SchH3/FH V Olf vom Haus Grürmann SchH3/FH SZ/102222
| SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH1 V Clari vom Damm SchH1 SZ/875424 | SchH3 V Norbo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/621705 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH2 VA1 Gerda von der Hohen Fichte SchH2 SZ/577533 |
SchH1 V Ada vom Damm SchH1 SZ/743263 | SchH3 V Phylax vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 SZ/578925 |
SchH1 V Christa von der Fürstensalmburg SchH1 SZ/655238 |
SchH1 Alma vom Halseisen SchH1 SZ/922403 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) | SchH3 V Cello von der Barnberger-Höhle SchH3 SZ/651493 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH2 V Dina von der Bahnhalde SchH2 SZ/592267 |
SchH3/FH V Esther von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/805647 | SchH1 Greif vom Glockenrain SchH1 SZ/671050 |
SchH1 V Diana von der Roselruh SchH1 SZ/669544 |
SCHH2 Wonne vom Sieghaus SCHH2 SZ/864665 | SchH3 V Fant von der Badener-Höhe SchH3 SZ/785746 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 Donna aus dem Niebelungenland SchH2 SZ/585628 |
SchH2 VA Sylvia vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/783599 | SchH1 Neander vom Schäfergruß SchH1 SZ/644074 |
Hella vom Sieghaus SZ/631118 |
SchH3/ZH2 V Blanka vom Juraberg SchH3/ZH2 SZ/995056
| SCHH3 FH V CH (US) Harald vom Haus Tigges SCHH3 FH SZ/924475 (AKC WA136520 (06-61)) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 Elwira vom Ekeiplatz SchH3 SZ/752970 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH3 Anka vom Hardenbergbad SchH3 SZ/572380 | SCHH1 Raudi von der Secretainerie SCHH1 SZ/509859 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Stoppeleck SCHH1 SZ/549427 |
SchH3 Anke vom schiefen Stiefel SchH3 SZ/952338 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Adlerpaß SCHH1 SZ/904672 | SCHH2 CH Duro von der Wiekau SCHH2 SZ/846553 | SCHH3 Anko vom Mahlmannsmoor SCHH3 SZ/701294 |
SchH1 Hanna vom Rittrum SchH1 SZ/718267 |
SCHH3 Bianka vom Tappenort SCHH3 SZ/826245 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 SZ/671041 |
SCHH3 Illa von der Lohfeld-Alpine SCHH3 SZ/1131740
| SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334
| SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 | SCHH2 V Arno von der Bildhauergilde SCHH2 SZ/628892 |
SCHH1 V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 SZ/644079 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 | SchH2 V Ulf im Strudel SchH2 SZ/606631 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 | SchH3 V Benno vom Herbeder Schloß SchH3 SZ/701662 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Betty vom Haus Herberhold SchH3 SZ/623958 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 | SchH3 Arno vom Mondscheinweg SchH3 SZ/785881 |
SchH3/FH V Susel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/734965 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 |
SchH1 Norne von der Rehbockswiese SchH1 SZ/838369 |
SCHH1 Lässi vom Haus Thieme SCHH1 SZ/1012198
| SchH3 Dasso vom Degenhof SchH3 SZ/935756 | SchH3 SG Ciro vom Sieler-Eck SchH3 SZ/900709 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 Jutta vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742164 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 SG Rita von der Regnitzinsel SchH3 SZ/896846 | SchH3/FH V Xanto vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/740012 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SCHH1 Alruth vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH1 SZ/656367 |
SchH1 Anni vom Dom Radomin SchH1 SZ/628702 | SCHH1 Hannes von der Regnitzinsel SCHH1 SZ/564612 |
Erka von der Wiesenmühle SZ/570271 |
SchH2 Blanka vom Gudahof SchH2 SZ/969280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1/BIH V Amsel vom Garagenhof SchH1/BIH SZ/704887 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 V Delma von Ruhrsieg SchH3 SZ/656765 |
SchH2 Ellen vom Entenbad SchH2 SZ/879357 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 | SchH2 Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle SchH2 SZ/572221 |
SchH3 Perle vom Corneliushof SchH3 SZ/586251 |
Betty von der Wenstend-Rub SZ/701286 | Astor von Ratheim SZ/603014 |
Resi vom Domhügel SZ/602868 |