V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) | | V Bero von der Lanke SCHH3 (DDR79668) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 (DDR13397) | | |
Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 (SZ887390) |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) | | |
Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 (DDR2596) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 (DDR5074) | | |
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 (SZ880019) |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) | | |
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 (SZ886842) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 (DDR9823) | | |
Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 (DDR1234) |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR07482) | | |
SG Cuna vom Tauerschen Forst SCHH2 (SZ889096) |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) | | |
V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 (SZ817259) |
V Grit vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR61298) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) | | |
SG Bea vom Rundeck (DDR16931) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) | | |
V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 (DDR4179) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) | | |
Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 (SZ950935) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) | | V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 (DDR13457) | | |
Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 (DDR5146) |
Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR28408) | | |
Distel von Christiensruh FH SCHH2 (DDR13072) |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 (DDR24796) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) | | |
Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 (SZ1001397) |