ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76
| SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980
| SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 | SchH1 Falter Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/544506 |
Favoritin Preußenblut SZ/619673 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 | SCHH2 '42 VA8 Mix von der Höhenluft SCHH2 SZ/491747 |
Schh3 Dora vom Richterbach Schh3 SZ/562658 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 | SchH2 Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle SchH2 SZ/572221 |
SchH3 Perle vom Corneliushof SchH3 SZ/586251 |
SCHH2 SG31 Darga vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 SZ/710456 | SchH3 V Arno vom Römer SchH3 SZ/621851 |
SchH1 Wanka vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/653488 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SchH3/FH VA Fata vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/787565 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/634512 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/854772 | SchH3/FH V Zunder vom Hain SchH3/FH SZ/645516 |
SchH1 V Bärbel vom Küddowstrand SchH1 SZ/801285 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 SZ/832662 |
SchH1 V Orlanda zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/809974 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) | SchH3 V Cello von der Barnberger-Höhle SchH3 SZ/651493 |
SchH3/FH V Esther von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/805647 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH1 V Alwine vom Condorhorst SchH1 SZ/701539 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71
| ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 | SchH3 V Norbo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/621705 |
SchH2 V Geisha vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/734957 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 |
SchH1 V Afra von der Brückenschänke SchH1 SZ/820205 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 |
SchH2 V Christel vom Fredeholz SchH2 SZ/719327 |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 | SchH2 V Junker vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742161 |
SchH1 V Burga von der Nachtwiese SchH1 SZ/683753 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 | Berno vom Spessartwinkel SZ/965830 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 SG Fenja vom Stengerts SchH1 SZ/901918 |
Anni von Nibelungenblut SZ/933992 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH1 V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 SZ/992996 | SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 | SchH1 Tillo vom Sachs Stadion SchH1 SZ/622736 |
SchH1 Golda vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/854442 |
SchH3/FH Gitta vom Schloß Grimberg SchH3/FH SZ/922362 | Arko vom Neuenhoferforst SZ/789579 |
SCHH1 SG Droma vom Schloß Grimberg SCHH1 SZ/831805 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 | SCHH 3, FH Berian vom Haus Wördehoff SCHH 3, FH SZ/914813 | SchH3 SG Ajax vom Haus Mosebach SchH3 SZ/783953 | SCHH3/FH VA2 Fels vom Vogtlandshof SCHH3/FH SZ/694572 |
SchH2 Heike von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/689886 |
SCHH 1 Eiche vom Haus Bellwinkel SCHH 1 SZ/823971 | SCHH3 SG Trapp Preußenblut SCHH3 SZ/672204 |
SCHH1 Afra vom Haus Bellwinkel SCHH1 SZ/758739 |
SCHH 2 Alona vom Westfalengruß SCHH 2 SZ/989796 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SCHH 2 Xanti vom Tausendfeuer SCHH 2 SZ/954267 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SCHH 1 SG Elfi vom Marmorhof SCHH 1 SZ/872094 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77
| Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226
| SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 SZ/1002485 | SchH3/FH V Edel vom Haus Karl Weiland SchH3/FH SZ/942137 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 Iris Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/869431 |
SchH1 Afra vom Friedlichenheim SchH1 SZ/959599 | SchH3/FH Blitz vom Rodenbecker Land SchH3/FH SZ/853656 |
SchH3 Rosel vom Friedlichenheim SchH3 SZ/868250 |
SchH1 V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 SZ/1053484 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 |
SchH3 Freia vom Fünffingerweg SchH3 SZ/933317 | SchH3 SG Claus vom Haus Maienfried SchH3 SZ/865151 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
Festa aus der Bodenseeheimat SZ/790140 |
SCHH1 Donna vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/838553 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Kuchenberg SchH1 SZ/685762 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 V Aischa von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1021942 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 |
SchH2 Nita von der Kaiserburg SchH2 SZ/993651 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 |
SchH1 Doris von der Walzbachquelle SchH1 SZ/935702 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH2 Ulla von der Walzbachquelle SchH2 SZ/869955 | SCHH2 Cäsar von der Waldenalp SCHH2 SZ/831258 |
SCHH1 Anita von Biblis SCHH1 SZ/613485 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73
2xRegional winner in the Czechslovakia.
SZB Number: CSHPK 14522/69/73
Kör.:5CJX7 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 | SCHH3 V Aldo vom Pappelgarten SCHH3 DDR/3874 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Fränzel vom Haus Ondra SCHH1 SZ/886118 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH1 V Dolly vom Haus De-Henn SCHH1 SZ/863542 | SchH3 V Norbo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/621705 |
SchH2 V Geisha vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/734957 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 | Goto vom Dornröschenweg SZ/610679 |
Fula z Kysic UKK/998233 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 | Agar z Bukove hory UKK/8389 |
Agina ze Solan UKK/999389 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |