ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75
KOR 5JKI5 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372
Info:http://www.artzlipin.cz/pp_ben.jpg
Kör:5JKI5 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73
2xRegional winner in the Czechslovakia.
SZB Number: CSHPK 14522/69/73
Kör.:5CJX7 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 | SCHH3 V Aldo vom Pappelgarten SCHH3 DDR/3874 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 V Dolly vom Haus De-Henn SCHH1 SZ/863542 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
ZVV1 D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 CSHPK/12646/69/71
| ZM,ZVV1 V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 CSPKP/3383/65/68
| ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 | SCHH3 V Blitz vom Tannenplatz SCHH3 SZ/726889 |
SchH1 Dolly von der Hänoldsruhe SchH1 SZ/679758 |
ZM, ZV1 VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 CSPKP/24086/61/65 | ZVV1 VD Baron z Utesu ZVV1 CSPKP/13209/54/59 | Arko z Alanova dvora CKJ/35281 | Arik z Hory obetave CMKS/13056 |
Alma ze Zlate vyhlidky UKK/999986 |
Aida z Tirany UKK/998262 | Cäsar vom Laubegaster Ufer SZ/577946 |
Alma z Ulbrichova dvora UKK/998264 |
ZV1 VD Iris z Tovarysskeho vrchu ZV1 CSPKP/20528/59/61 | Beno ze Samcu UKK/13616 | Var z Duboveskeho zamku CKP/13048 |
Pitta z Nostickeho ovcina CKJ/37164 |
ZV1 V Cita z Tovarysskeho vrchu CS ZV1 CSPKP/16904/58 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV1 Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 CSPKP/27638/63/69
| ZVV3 Ero z Demu ZVV3 CSPKP/21960 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 | Goto vom Dornröschenweg SZ/610679 |
Fula z Kysic UKK/998233 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 | Agar z Bukove hory UKK/8389 |
Agina ze Solan UKK/999389 |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/19335 | SCHH2 V Gin z Duboveskeho zamku SCHH2 CKP/15229 | OP3 Reif vom Eichendorffer Schloß OP3 SZ/552341 |
Liut von der Buchenhöhe SZ/569528 |
Ria z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13385 | Arko z Akropole UKK/99385 |
ÖPO 1 Alfa z Puste polomi ÖPO 1 CKP/11862 |
ZVV1 Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 CSPKP/21178 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 | SCHH3 Etzel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688998 |
SCHH1 Adine Haus Ogrodowy SCHH1 SZ/723465 |
ZVV2 Aga Cerneho hvozdu ZVV2 UKK/12932 | Ajax z Nove skalky PKP/29555 |
Cea ze Skrivanciho kamene UKK/3113 |
ZV1 VD Brita ze Stare skalky ZV1 UKK/7990/56 | Arik z Hory obetave CMKS/13056 | Klaus vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/562232 |
Bärbel vom Nordlandsbrunn SZ/566792 |
Blanka z Duboveskeho zamku | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |