IPO1 VA(RU) Zilber Vasserfal Tyson IPO1 RKF/1214653
| IPO1 CH RUS Ahlec van Noort IPO1 SZ/2053002
| SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH1 V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 SZ/1631681 |
SchH1 SG Jorina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1922136 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH1 V Walla von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1719687 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526005 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
SchH1 Gerda vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1800849 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SCHH2 V Angi vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH2 SZ/1733866 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH1 V Quicki vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1645234 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH1 SG Era von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese SchH1 SZ/1505675 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773
| SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 | SCHH3 V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 SZ/1509938 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 | SchH3 V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1370945 |
SchH2 V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 SZ/1177303 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SchH2 V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329007 |
SchH1 V Sana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1488824 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Xira vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1413524 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SchH2 Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 SZ/1480567 | SCHH3 V10 Vello vom Anger SCHH3 SZ/1409835 |
SchH1 V Bessie vom Härtsfeldsee SchH1 SZ/1328256 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 | SCHH3 V Nobel von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1666884 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH2 VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 SZ/1462461 |
SCHH1 V Jola von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/1600714 | FH IP1 SCHH3 Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 SZ/1530242 |
Milva von Bad-Boll 1 SZ/1512839 |
V Bavaria Fanta MET/69858 | SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 Baro vom Trompeterschlößchen SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 DDR/110752 (MET 56792/80) | SCHH2 V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 DDR/64697 |
SCHH2 Hanka vom Kitzsteinhorn SCHH2 DDR/83855 |
Cora Rakoskereszti MET/59836 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) |
Kondorhegyi Helma MET/40793 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 | SCHH1 V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 SZ/1614295 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SCHH3 Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 SZ/1531043 | SchH3 V Utz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1424751 |
SCHH3 Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 SZ/1431605 |
Afra vom Natoplatz SZ/1696352 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
SCHH3/FH V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH SZ/1600558 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH3/FH V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH SZ/1456832 |
OKD1 ZKS1 CH RUS Dayra ot Baltazara OKD1 ZKS1 RKF/1241534
| SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 Pedro vom Laacher-Haus SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/1974377
| SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V4 VA6(I) Asswan vom Altkircher Wald SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1708343 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SCHH1 V Liane van de Bargefenne SCHH1 NHSB/1058566 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH2 V Urania vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1375275 |
SCHH1 V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/1633948 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1556371 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH2 Nora vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1849982 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
IPO1 V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/1485384 | SCHH3 VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 SZ/1424426 |
SchH2/FH V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH SZ/1401061 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1637829 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V 12 Werda vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1517427 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SchH3 VA10 Zassa vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1440037 |
OKD1 ZKS1 V Besta ot Baltazara OKD1 ZKS1 RKF/0027788
| OKD1 ZKS1 CH RUS Radonezh Egor OKD1 ZKS1 RKF/0080353 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH1 V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 SZ/1570651 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 |
Ilena von der Herrenstraße SZ/1869673 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH1 Cina von der Herrenstrasse SchH1 SZ/1789176 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH3 V Xita von der Herrenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1748089 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 |
SchH2 V Nana von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1546827 |
OKD1 ZKS1 V Zinta iz Lefortova OKD1 ZKS1 RKF/0027781 | Kruz ad Margaret Haus RKF/0026726 / ý 735 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V (RUS) Wers Acer Aureum OKD-1, ZKS-1 PKR I/9436 | Wasil von der Murrenhütte SZ/1699022 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Ulricke von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1616374 |
SG Tanne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SZ/1597989 | SchH3 V Vulcan aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3 SZ/1496612 |
SchH2 V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 SZ/1444595 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Kaukazus-Ore Gylda OKD-1, ZKS-1 MET/17301/90 | Gero von der Asbacher Höhe SZ/1707518 (MET NJ/10184) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
Janette von der Wienerau SZ/1488237 |
North-Pannon Carmen MET.Nj/1424/87 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
Tanja vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1631927 |
V Zosya s Lesnogo RKF/0022343 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Yorka vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1623778 |
V Yukka s Lesnogo RKF/0033985 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |