IPO 3 Pasco vom Peko Haus IPO 3 LOSH/667290 (EKC 95617)
| SchH1 Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 SZ/1648925
| SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1439364 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 | SchH3/FH SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH SZ/1212742 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH1 V Bärbel von der guten Aussicht SCHH1 SZ/1080886 |
SchH1 SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 SZ/1193924 | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 |
SchH1 V Zofe vom Silberbrand SchH1 SZ/1088699 |
SCHH3 V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 SZ/1360576 | SchH3 V Iwan vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1264471 | SchH2 Onyx vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1211540 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1194658 |
SchH3 V Ceyla von der Maaraue SchH3 SZ/1247408 | SchH3/FH Herennius vom Haus Schütting SchH3/FH SZ/1143434 |
SchH3 Bärbel von der Mindelaue SchH3 SZ/1188934 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH1 V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1018998 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 SZ/1027339 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 | SchH3 SG Ferro vom Pellerschloß SchH3 SZ/1224610 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 |
SchH2 Janne vom Johanneshauch SchH2 SZ/1152624 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 SZ/1011754 |
SchH1 Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 SZ/1112470 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SchH2 V Mira vom Kesslerweg SchH2 SZ/1035266 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 | SchH3 Dago vom Gellnhausen SchH3 SZ/928134 |
SchH1 Eri vom Degenhof SchH1 SZ/949572 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 | SchH3 Dasso vom Degenhof SchH3 SZ/935756 |
SchH3 Freia vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/984143 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH2 Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 SZ/106662 | SchH3 Congo vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1001333 |
SCHH1 VA SG Amsel vom Leester Wasserfall SCHH1 SZ/939528 |
SchH1 Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1167400 | SchH1 Nelfy de Fort Real SchH1 SZ/1139120 | SCHH3 SG2 Luno von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029753 |
Liana de Fort Real LOF/63342 |
SchH3/FH V Boa vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1017050 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH1 VA SG Amsel vom Leester Wasserfall SCHH1 SZ/939528 |
IPO2 Ilke vom Peko Haus IPO2 LOSH/526039
| SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 | SchH3 V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3 SZ/861484 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 SZ/843595 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 | SchH3/FH Gildo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1005652 |
SchH1 Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1001334 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 | SchH1 SG Lex von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/968365 |
SchH3/FH V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH SZ/923484 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 SZ/1029242 |
SchH1 Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1117417 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SchH1 Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031625 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 | SchH3 SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 SZ/1159717 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH2 Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 SZ/1087817 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2/FH Flora von den Eisenbahnschranken SchH2/FH SZ/1004868 |
SchH3 SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 SZ/1239043 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 |
SchH2/FH Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH SZ/1073966 | SchH3 Frei vom Schnapp SchH3 SZ/987619 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SchH3 G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1403315 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 |
SchH1 Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 SZ/1112470 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 | SchH3 SG Ferro vom Pellerschloß SchH3 SZ/1224610 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 |
SchH2 Janne vom Johanneshauch SchH2 SZ/1152624 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SCHH3 Stebara Deika SCHH3
| SCHH 3 Flipper vom Falkenland SCHH 3 SZ/1834965 (UK)
| SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1639789 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 |
SchH1/HGH Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH SZ/1129757 |
SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) SZ/1517890 | SchH3 G Netan von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/1271758 | SchH3 Deiko von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/1090375 | SchH3 V Jalk vom Dornstück SchH3 SZ/1042337 |
SchH3/FH Birka vom Trabantenhof SchH3/FH SZ/960920 |
SchH3 V Fame von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/1172750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Olly vom Kainhorst SchH1 SZ/1042874 |
SchH3 Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 SZ/1388492 | SchH3 G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 SZ/1204775 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SchH3 Hedda vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 SZ/1292458 | SchH3 Gero vom Bertlichergrund SchH3 SZ/1166706 |
SchH1 V Flicka von der Harbuchen SchH1 SZ/1195611 |
Anja vom Herzfelder Land SZ/1702611 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1298077 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH3/FH SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1142849 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 | SchH3 Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1257369 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 |
SchH3 Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 SZ/1253121 | SchH3/FH Heck von Godewind SchH3/FH SZ/1104493 |
SchH1 Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 SZ/1113402 |
SchH2 Cora vom Falkenland SchH2 SZ/1625163 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 |
SchH1 Yussi vom Farbenspiel SchH1 AKC/D494002 03-87 | SchH3 V Vix vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1434988 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 SZ/1332703 |
SchH2 Dorle vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1461751 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH2 Herra vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1348133 |
SCHH3 Stebara Cora SCHH3
| SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 |
SchH1/HGH Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH SZ/1129757 |
SchH2/FH Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH SZ/1620485 | SchH3 V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 SZ/1500187 | SchH3 V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 SZ/1473289 | SchH3 VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 SZ/1356030 |
SchH1 V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 SZ/1268853 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1373316 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH3 Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 SZ/1185310 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Mutzbach SchH1 SZ/1740280 | SchH3/FH Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH SZ/1617669 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 | SCHH3/FH VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH SZ/1393317 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1333624 |
SchH2 V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 SZ/1404023 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 |
SCHH2 V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1286739 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 |
SchH2 SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1377326 | SCHH3 VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1241603 | SchH3 V Asso vom Oderbach SchH3 SZ/1135424 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1177517 |
SchH2 SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1208496 | SchH3 Joll vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1136907 |
SchH1 Mohrle von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 SZ/113866 |