Arko Von Godwinhaus AKC/DN08880404
| SchH3 V Bac vom Strengbach SchH3 SZ/2044067 AKC DL90316301)
| SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Walla von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1719687 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 SZ/1745826 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Alexa vom Messebau SchH1 SZ/1657142 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH1 V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 SZ/1631681 |
SCHH1 V Jana vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/1923383 | SchH3 V Ovid von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1843444 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3/IP3 V Nina vom Haus Vögele SchH3/IP3 SZ/1717020 | SchH3 V Cicko vom Haus Mohn SchH3 SZ/1636119 | SchH3 V Zillo von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1552712 |
SchH1 V Etna von Adeloga SchH1 SZ/1536339 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 | SchH3 V5 Canto vom Bilderstöckchen SchH3 SZ/1404964 |
SchH2 V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 SZ/1444595 |
SchH1 V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 SZ/1779613 | SchH3/FH V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH SZ/1710418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SchH3 V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 SZ/1664185 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH1 V Galina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1709760 | SCHH3 FH V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1586043 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 |
SchH1 V Anschi vom Geesthügel SchH1 SZ/1585562 | SchH3, Brev2 VA3 ITA SAS 1982 Pass di Ca San' Marco (1977) SchH3, Brev2 GT/152936 (SZ 1569486) |
SchH1 V Lona von der III. Einfahrt SchH1 SZ/1485984 |
Amber Von Haus Haley AKC/DL82622407
| SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Wong von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1612658 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
SCHH3 V Chila von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2002363 (AKC DL82446301) | SCHH3(SG-BSP), IPO3 V32 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Lasso vom Kämpchen SCHH3(SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/1838184 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SchH2 V Eike vom drei Mädelhaus SchH2 SZ/1674691 | SchH3 V 73 Eros vom Kämpchen SchH3 SZ/1605022 | SchH3 V40 SUCH Dax vom Reusch SchH3 SZ/1524331 |
SchH1 V Frigga von der Rurtalwiese SchH1 SZ/1501648 |
SchH1/IP1 Esther vom Rösrather-Wald SchH1/IP1 SZ/1571013 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 28 Herzog vom Haus Gero SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1474828 |
SchH2 V Tanja vom Rösrather-Wald SchH2 SZ/1432855 |
SchH3 Quissi zu den sieben Burgen SchH3 SZ/1911272 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 SZ/1735519 | SchH3/FH VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH SZ/1672336 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 |
SCHH2 V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 SZ/1610492 |
SchH1 V Leika von der Musikschmiede SchH1 SZ/1655907 | SCHH3 VA6 Bill von der Töpfergrube SCHH3 SZ/1390792 (AKC D441701) |
SchH1 V Gilda vom Mohrungerland SchH1 SZ/1518191 |
Gretta Von Der Windigen Hugel DN/12601404
| AD,BH Gino Von Der Bahrener Hohe AD,BH SZ/2040354
| SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH1 V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1598336 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
SchH1 SG Viva von der Bahrener Höhe SchH1 SZ/1881839 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
SchH1 V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 SZ/1570651 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 |
SchH2 V Tascha von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 SZ/1781766 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SchH3 V Hera von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3 SZ/1689600 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 |
SchH2 V Fiena von der Kahler Heide SchH2 SZ/1568029 | SCHH3 VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 SZ/1424426 |
SchH1 Wega von Buchonia SchH1 SZ/1499147 |
Pia Vom Bergmannsland SZ/2107650
| SCHH3 V Gino von der Lindenhayner Flur SCHH3 SZ/2059044 | SchH 3 V Aiko von der Weidenstrasse SchH 3 SA/17712/97 (SZ 2058587) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V Anusch von Batu SchH2 SZ/1851941 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Ossa von Batu SchH2 SZ/1711565 |
SchH1 V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 SZ/1724536 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Batu SchH2 SZ/1569115 |
Wilgart von Bad-Boll SZ/1925218 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
SchH2 V3 Wesni von Bad-Boll SchH2 SZ/1780149 | SchH3 V Olymp von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1717527 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Parma von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1530244 |
SCHH1 V36 Dolly vom Papageienhaus SCHH1 SZ/1602406 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH2 VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 SZ/1462461 |
SCHH1 V Cim vom Bergmannsland SCHH1 SZ/2005513 | SchH3 V Star vom Hasenborn SchH3 SZ/1924504 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
Aischa vom Bergmannsland SZ/1905092 | SCH2 V Fedor von Batu SCH2 SZ/1797479 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
Nora von der Arensburg SZ/1840638 | SchH2 Götz vom Haus Himpel SchH2 DDR/131093 | SchH3 V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1484370 |
SCHH2 V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/100465 |
Illa von der Arensburg SZ/9005561 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
FH, SchH3 V Anka von der Falkenburg FH, SchH3 DDR/122759 |