Storm von der Kafra AKC/W8448
| CDX Storm van de Oldehove CDX AKC/A568709 05-42
| CH (US) Ronno van de Oldehove AKC/A383444 | CH Berno of Cosalta AKC/990435 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 | SchH Falko vom Indetal SchH SZ/130147 |
Dona vom Ludwigskai SZ/90300 |
Alline of Cosalta AKC/831878 | CH Lio of Cosalta AKC/487458 (10-25) | SCHH CH (US) Iso vom Dörnerhof [Giralda's Iso v Doernerhof] SCHH SZ/148072 / AKC 398471 |
PH CH Lola von der Secretainerie PH SZ/140427 (AKC 338873 (7-22)) |
CH Alla v Krone AKC/718966 | SCHH3 V Cito vom Ischeland SCHH3 SZ/73067 |
Elsa von Bern AKC/379068 |
CD CH (US) Freda of Clarandall CD AKC/A070620 | UD CH Schwarzpelz von Mardex UD AKC/889774 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 |
HGH Cita von Wiesdorf HGH SZ/267061 | SCHH Berol von Vohwinkel SCHH SZ/98093 |
Betty v Erholungshaus SZ/107497 |
UD CH Jill of Garastanna UD AKC/894265 | SCHH V CH (US) Alf von der Webbelmannslust SCHH SZ/299684 (AKC 717139) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
SchH Hilde von Freudenfels SchH SZ/181817 |
SCHH CH Asta vom Sonnenbild SCHH SZ/347266 | Remo von der Secretainerie SZ/121082 |
Blanka von Unterbaden SZ/163230 |
Queen van de Oldehove AKC/A526019 | Caro of Gretana AKC/A274902 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 |
CH (US) Trude of Briarnole AKC/A56075 | Caro of Gwynllan AKC/881172 | HGH SGR 1931 (Austria) Marbod vom Blasienberg HGH SZ/397651 (AKC 848674) |
1931 GVX CH (US) Gisa v Konigsbruck AKC/792466 |
Sonia of Briarnole AKC/933925 | CH (US) Arno von der Rheinterrasse SZ/327137 (AKC 666908) |
Peggy Weltmeister AKC/814669 |
Nitti van de Oldehove AKC/A410763 | CH Berno of Cosalta AKC/990435 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 |
Alline of Cosalta AKC/831878 | CH Lio of Cosalta AKC/487458 (10-25) |
CH Alla v Krone AKC/718966 |
Dixianna van de Oldehove AKC/928801 | CH Amor van de Oldehove (1925) AKC/550529 (11-26) | SCHH CH (AKC) Amor vom Geyerberge SCHH SZ/122678 / AKC 440080 |
Ulta van de Oldehove AKC/503501 (02-26) |
Diana van de Oldehove (1928) AKC/782541 | Arno von Doraslust SZ/109798 (AKC 376514 [vol 40]) |
Gunda van de Oldehove AKC/547756 (11-26) |
Adis of Kafra AKC/A823887
| Topper Victory of Grafmar AKC/A575165 | CH (US) Peter of Garastanna AKC/A37439 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 | Ingo vom Haus Schütting SZ/312427 | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
Britta vom Franzosenjoch SZ/179001 |
SchH Trudel von Tümmlitzwalde SchH SZ/355915 | SchH 1926 Sieger (Germany, Holland, Austria) 1928 Sieger Germany Erich vom Glockenbrink SchH SZ/275752 |
Werra von Oberklamm SZ/252062 |
SCHH CH Asta vom Sonnenbild SCHH SZ/347266 | Remo von der Secretainerie SZ/121082 | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 |
Elfe von der Secretainerie SZ/76744 |
Blanka von Unterbaden SZ/163230 | PH 1921 SGR Harras von der Jüch PH SZ/67926 |
Herta v Rheinwaldstern SZ/98216 |
Raylock's Allie von Bar-Orch AKC/A319982 | Dutch v Bar-Orch AKC/A217802 | Tommy v Bar-Orch AKC/A113864 | ZPR 1933 GV CH (US) Golf v Hooptal ZPR SZ/383812 |
Kobrun v Bar-orch AKC/782820 (06-31) |
Artemis of Hopevale AKC/947783 | 1934 GV CH (US) Erikind of Shereston AKC/682219 |
Kudrun v Winnfeld AKC/889218 |
Iona of Bar-Orch AKC/A217801 | Ziggy v Bar-orch AKC/A8474 (8-35) | CDX CH (US/CAN) Anthony of Cosalta CDX AKC/802799 |
Hexe v Maraldene AKC/619285 (02-28) |
Kobrun v Bar-orch AKC/782820 (06-31) | Flock v Maraldene AKC/600234 (10-27) |
Flodo v Bar-orch AKC/741187 (08-30) |
Lola of Long-Worth AKC/A645461 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 | HGH, ZPR V Harras vom Glockenbrink HGH, ZPR SZ/369285 |
ZPR Frigga vom Hils ZPR SZ/375745 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Olle von Bern SZ/314866 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
PH, SuchH Pauline Bergerslust PH, SuchH SZ/363523 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 | SCHH Blitz von der Jüch SCHH SZ/311804 |
SCHH Cilly Edox SCHH SZ/350941 |
Orla von Liebestraum AKC/A354776 [11-39] | ZPr SGR, CH. (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPr SZ/462958 | SchH3 V CH (UK) Luchs of Ceara SchH3 SZ/421211 | SCHH3, ZPR, PD V, UK.CH. Adalo of Ceara SCHH3, ZPR, PD SZ/388414 (KCSB 0055LL) |
PH CH. (UK) Ansa of Ceara PH SZ/339532 (KCSB 1272HH) |
SCHH 2X SIEGERIN Stella vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/428493 | ZPR SIEGER Hussan vom Haus Schütting ZPR SZ/375476 |
Flora von Hils SZ/375744 |
Greta v Greenfair AKC/A67507 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 |
Nanka v Saliba AKC/906406 | Cito von Luxemburg SZ/960195 |
Glenmar Anka of Joselle AKC/615874 |
Lena von Pless AKC/W052514
| Erich von Dorn AKC/W014696
| CH (US) Brewster of Cosalta AKC/A787579 | UDT CH Cito von Grafmar UDT AKC/A583849 | CH (US) Peter of Garastanna AKC/A37439 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 | Ingo vom Haus Schütting SZ/312427 |
SchH Trudel von Tümmlitzwalde SchH SZ/355915 |
SCHH CH Asta vom Sonnenbild SCHH SZ/347266 | Remo von der Secretainerie SZ/121082 |
Blanka von Unterbaden SZ/163230 |
Velva von Grafmar AKC/A146620 (05-37) | Billo von Grafmar AKC/931832 (06-34) | CH Erich v Grafmar AKC/735694 (07-30) |
Ardis of Mardex AKC/745144 (09-30) |
Grafmar Alta of Merrilea AKC/947012 (09-34) | CH Blutz of Mardex AKC/724190 (03-30) |
Meg of Merrilea AKC/792505 (09-31) |
Lore of Cosalta AKC/A410188 [7-40] | CDX CH (US/CAN) Anthony of Cosalta CDX AKC/802799 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 |
Cricket of Cosalta AKC/583576 (06-27) | CH Lio of Cosalta AKC/487458 (10-25) |
CH (US) Irma of Cosalta AKC/487457 |
CDX Jessica of Cosalta CDX AKC/A80817 | 1935 GV CH Nox of Glenmar AKC/790754 vol48 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
CH (US) Jessica v Hoheluft AKC/494587 |
CH (US) Cosalta Rhoda AKC/692523 vol46 | Rowdy of Cosalta AKC/565546 |
Openaka Hexe of Armistice AKC/610840 (01-28) |
Long-Worth's Greta AKC/A655840 | CDX INT CH Orex v Liebestraum CDX AKC/A412647 [7-40] | CD CH Rex von Liebestraum II CD AKC/A265842 [vol 55] | CH Lio of Cosalta AKC/487458 (10-25) | SCHH CH (US) Iso vom Dörnerhof [Giralda's Iso v Doernerhof] SCHH SZ/148072 / AKC 398471 |
PH CH Lola von der Secretainerie PH SZ/140427 (AKC 338873 (7-22)) |
CD CH (US) Luana v Liebestraum CD AKC/726394 | CH (US) Arno von der Rheinterrasse SZ/327137 (AKC 666908) |
Gretal v Tannenbaum AKC/611237 (01-28) |
Orla von Liebestraum AKC/A354776 [11-39] | ZPr SGR, CH. (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPr SZ/462958 | SchH3 V CH (UK) Luchs of Ceara SchH3 SZ/421211 |
SCHH 2X SIEGERIN Stella vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/428493 |
Greta v Greenfair AKC/A67507 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Nanka v Saliba AKC/906406 |
Kiki of Benlore AKC/A447285 (1-41) | Falko of Benlore AKC/A302151 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
SCHH1 HGH V Gerda vom Busecker Schloss SCHH1 HGH SZ/405709 |
CD CH (US) Erna of Benlore CD AKC/A94925 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
Barda of Benlore AKC/927684 |
Ardis of Mergenhaus AKC/A249292 | Eburt of Benlore AKC/A67148 | CH (US) Burt of Garastana AKC/A033036 |
Barda of Benlore AKC/927684 |
Quip of Garastanna AKC/952640 | SCHH1 Lasso Niebelung SCHH1 SZ/305528 |
Asta of Garastanna AKC/947806 |
Kathy von Pless AKC/W25507
| ROM CH (US) Derry of Long Worth ROM AKC/A797520 | ROM CH (US) Marlo v Hoheluft ROM AKC/A365354 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 |
Cita of Shereston AKC/A24209 [11-35] | Hannes of Shereston AKC/768034 | 1934 GV CH (US) Erikind of Shereston AKC/682219 |
Sprite of Shereston AKC/611163 |
Mimi of Shereston AKC/819261 | 1934 GV CH (US) Erikind of Shereston AKC/682219 |
Sprite of Shereston AKC/611163 |
CH Nyx of Long Worth AKC/A724153 | ROM CH (US) Garry of Benlore ROM AKC/A447284 | Falko of Benlore AKC/A302151 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) |
CD CH (US) Erna of Benlore CD AKC/A94925 |
Ardis of Mergenhaus AKC/A249292 | Eburt of Benlore AKC/A67148 |
Quip of Garastanna AKC/952640 |
Elga v Saliba AKC/A449422 | Pfeffer von Saliba AKC/A365960 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) |
Katie Utz Coblentz AKC/A236713 |
Stella v Saliba AKC/A243231 | ZPr SGR, CH. (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPr SZ/462958 |
Mitzie v Saliba AKC/A976890 04-35 |
Winsome Lady of Long-Worth AKC/A648488 | Pfeffer von Saliba AKC/A365960 | ROM ZPR/MH SGR 1937/8GV CH (US) Pfeffer von Bern ROM ZPR/MH SZ/466407 (AKC A87262) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 |
ZPr V Clara von Bern ZPr SZ/430250 | ZPr Edo vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395057 |
ZPr Freude von Richrate ZPr SZ/367586 |
Katie Utz Coblentz AKC/A236713 | Cito von Luxemburg SZ/960195 | CH (AKC) Hettel von Bodman SZ/302912 |
Krafta of Jessford AKC/723685 |
Mitzie v Saliba AKC/A976890 04-35 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) |
Nanka v Saliba AKC/906406 |
Queen v Albenborch AKC/A388347 White | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 | SCHH 3 ZPR V Alex vom Ebersnacken SCHH 3 ZPR SZ/404468 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 |
SCHH1 HGH V Gerda vom Busecker Schloss SCHH1 HGH SZ/405709 | SCHH1 V Claus v Busecker Schloss SCHH1 SZ/377419 |
SCHH1 HGH Lore v Scheuernschloss SCHH1 HGH SZ/330795 |
Princess Sweets AKC/958704 | CH (US) Irold von der Bäreneiche SZ/371033 / AKC 773033 | Arno Baumlust SZ/336463 |
Centa von der Lußmark SZ/298127 |
CH Hilde v Starrenburg AKC/873396 | SCHH INT CH Falko von Cleve SCHH SZ/275759 (AKC 666915 vol 46) |
ZPR Blume von der Starrenburg ZPR SZ/261499 |