HPO1 V Niko vom Haus Christa HPO1 5429/05
| SCHH1 VA2 Fernet von der Grafenburg SCHH1 SZ/2137513
| SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Katy von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1597247 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 |
BHP3 VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 SZ/9015345 | IPO3, BHP3 VA1(DK) Hafran's Cimon IPO3, BHP3 SZ/1911338 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 SZ/9006742 |
BHP1 V DKUCH Heilei's Debbi BHP1 DKK/22796/90 | BHP3/IP1 V Heilei's Schico BHP3/IP1 DKK/25998/88 |
BHP3/IP3/SPH Ovine Tanja BHP3/IP3/SPH DKK/07279/87 |
SCHH 3 V Yera vom Niemberger Eck SCHH 3 SZ/2085845 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/2015937 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/1832605 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SCHH1 Zara vom Natoplatz SCHH1 SZ/1759671 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3 Lana vom Natoplatz SCHH3 SZ/1668662 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Gerda vom Haus Christa SchH1, IPO1 MNJK/22176 (SZ 2215851) (MET.Nj. 5425/R/05 )
| VK 2, IPO 2 V Odin vom Niederforstbach VK 2, IPO 2 SZ/1999818 | SCHH3, FH1 SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1938759 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 |
SCHH3 V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1746580 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/IP3 V Heddy vom Loher-Stein SchH3/IP3 SZ/1577542 |
SchH1 V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 SZ/1866659 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH1 V Ogotha vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 SZ/1787478 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH2 V Luna vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 SZ/1720392 |
SCHH 1 V Ursel vom Tollensestrand SCHH 1 SZ/1916557 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH1 V Xanni von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1771077 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/1573265 |
SCHH 2 V 2 (HUNGARY SIEGER) Katja vom Haus Carrara SCHH 2 SZ/2035759 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 |
SchH3 V97 Babca vom Haus Carrara SchH3 SZ/1861817 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
IPO1 V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/1485384 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Pitra von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1750311 | SchH3 V Wum vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1682560 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Nancy vom Hülsbach SchH1 SZ/1532889 |
SchH1 Sandra vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1665970 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 Anja vom Hammerberg SchH1 SZ/1503279 |
2XR.CACIB Rina Von Haus Fratric 2XR.CACIB NJ/3056/H/04
| IPO1 V Dunga von Rednex IPO1 SZB/18637
| SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH1 V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 Gt/398833 | SchH2 V Lido del Catone SchH2 LOI/309627 |
Arlette di Casa Britta LOI/340629 |
IPO1 V Babi von Rednex IPO1 SZ/9108111 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH1, FH V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH SZ/1676088 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Nando von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1610527 |
SchH1 V Landa vom Arnbachtal SchH1 SZ/1593089 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 |
IPO1 V Tirpakbokri Alma IPO1 SZ/9103282 | Nickor von der Noriswand SZ/1806521 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
SchH2/FH Denise von der Noriswand SchH2/FH SZ/1738334 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1636765 |
SchH1 V Muna vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675836 |
IPO1 V Tolgyhalmi Kinga IPO1 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1593306 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1420063 |
CACIB Goldy od Zolike JR/804698
| Fedor von Esperanto SZ/2003163 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
Yeska vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1931998 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SchH1 V Wolga von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1826263 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SG-1 , 3XPRM Mina od RADOVANA PLAVSICA JR SP/85656No | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 |
Trixi (od Beronje) JR SP 83631No JR SP/83631No | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 SZ/1259199 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH1 V Tina vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 SZ/1385834 |