3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, DKK/18851/2000
| BHP3 Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 DKK/24650/96
| SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SZ/1762961 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 SZ/1090817 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3 V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1291628 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 | SchH2 V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1200034 |
SchH2 V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 SZ/1095911 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 |
SCHH2 V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 SZ/1138895 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 | SchH2 V Jago vom Dümmerbach SchH2 SZ/1158743 |
SchH1 V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 SZ/1126032 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 | SchH3 V Werro von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 SZ/1167246 |
SchH1 V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1 SZ/1157303 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
BHP3 Satoris Mira BHP3 DKK/27291/90 | BHP3 DM Satoris Tito BHP3 DKK/02185/86 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1491553 | SchH3 V Asko vom Emsbogen SchH3 SZ/1367963 | SCHH2 VA7 Bernd vom Holter Wald SCHH2 SZ/1258538 |
SchH1 V Zola von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 SZ/1289004 |
SchH3/FH SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH SZ/1307044 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH3/FH SG Diane von der Klosterhütte SchH3/FH SZ/1223731 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
SchH3 Quitte von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1582454 | SchH3 V Bandit vom Hülsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1453241 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SCHH2 V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 SZ/1239697 |
SchH2 V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 SZ/1316496 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 SZ/1228228 |
SchH3 SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330462 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 | SchH2 V Jago vom Dümmerbach SchH2 SZ/1158743 |
SchH1 V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 SZ/1126032 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 | SchH3 V Werro von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 SZ/1167246 |
SchH1 V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1 SZ/1157303 |
UHP, BHP3, IPO3 Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 DKK/07572/97
| SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3/FH V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH SZ/1347510 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 | SchH2/FH SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH SZ/1338493 |
SchH1 V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 SZ/1205759 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SchH1 Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1523069 | SchH3/FH V Arko von der Dada SchH3/FH SZ/1405934 |
SchH2 Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 SZ/1411848 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 | SchH3 Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 SZ/1432996 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH2 Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 SZ/1356170 |
SchH3/FH Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH SZ/1519600 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 |
SchH2 SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 SZ/142909 |
BHP3 SG Satoris Silla BHP3 DKK/851592 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1131149 |
SCHH3 G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 SZ/1342681 |
SchH3 V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 SZ/1434555 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH1 Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 SZ/1275266 |
BHP 3 Satoris Tina BHP 3 DKK/218786 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1491553 | SchH3 V Asko vom Emsbogen SchH3 SZ/1367963 | SCHH2 VA7 Bernd vom Holter Wald SCHH2 SZ/1258538 |
SchH1 V Zola von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 SZ/1289004 |
SchH3/FH SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH SZ/1307044 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH3/FH SG Diane von der Klosterhütte SchH3/FH SZ/1223731 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186)
| SCH. 3, FH Dolfo von der Maineiche SCH. 3, FH SZ/1917908
| SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3/FH V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH SZ/1347510 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 | SchH2/FH SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH SZ/1338493 |
SchH1 V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 SZ/1205759 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH3 Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 SZ/1428274 | SchH3 V Sam vom Zell am See SchH3 SZ/1312095 |
SchH1 G Trude vom Rottumstrand SchH1 SZ/1323526 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 | SchH3 V Jupp vom Hirtgarten SchH3 SZ/1319733 |
SchH3/FH V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH SZ/1312686 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 | SchH3 Astor vom Siegfriedschuss SchH3 SZ/1409652 | SchH3/FH Jago vom Wackerloch SchH3/FH SZ/1290409 |
SchH1 Cita von der Apparatenranch SchH1 SZ/1333063 |
SchH3 G Wanda von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1343324 | SchH3 V Arek von der Hattsteinburg SchH3 SZ/1262827 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SG Iskra Leomegy ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SLR/009098 (LOI 02/39177)
| SCHH3 Gundo von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 SZ/1828729 (GT 553231) | SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ SZ/1648927 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1439364 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 |
SCHH3 V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 SZ/1360576 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH1 Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1167400 |
SCHH3 FH IP3 Cere von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1598699 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH3 V Babsi von der Nieratzquelle SchH3 SZ/1513797 | SchH3 V Gauner vom Klebinger Schloß SchH3 SZ/1412282 | SchH3 V Sam vom Zell am See SchH3 SZ/1312095 |
SchH1 V Tralle von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1327062 |
SchH3 Dora von der Felsen-Grotte SchH3 SZ/1406420 | SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 |
SchH1 Korsa vom Haus der drei Buben SchH1 SZ/1241296 |
IPO3 Ninja Polluxova IPO3 JR/64885 | SCHH3, IPO3, ISP3 Ares Gymor SCHH3, IPO3, ISP3 CKSP/32893/83 (JR 61946) | IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 |
IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 CKSP/02029/80/83 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 |
ISP 1 Melly Cicerova ISP 1 JR/62929 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
ISP-1, SCHH1 Joca Cicerova ISP-1, SCHH1 JR/60590 | SCHH3, ISP1 V Habi Izpod Smarne Gore SCHH3, ISP1 JR/68523 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
ISP 1 Hilka Slovenska ISP 1 JR/67593 | Cicero Slovenski JR/62957 (SZ 1530183) |
Bell von der Kahler Heide SZ/1508741 |