Timmy vom Holzbach SZ/2041259
| SCHH3 Xavor vom Holzbach SCHH3 SZ/1918738
| SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SCHH3 V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 NHSB/1101325 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) | SCHH3, VH3 Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 SZ/1400196 |
SCHH1,VH1 Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 SZ/1020728 |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH3 V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1326985 |
SCHH2 FH V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH DDR/109190 | SCHH 1 V Sima von Haus Stambke SCHH 1 DDR/77316 |
SchH2 Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 DDR/78841 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH1 Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 DDR/62641 |
SCHH 1 Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 DDR/117015 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
SCHH1 Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 DDR/97885 |
SCHH1 Fee vom Haus Ittmecke SCHH1 SZ/1777878 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 SZ/1090817 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3 V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1291628 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 | SchH2 V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1200034 |
SchH2 V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 SZ/1095911 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 |
SCHH2 V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 SZ/1138895 |
SCHH3 Xisi vom Teinitzer Weiher SCHH3 SZ/1640600 | Figor vom Teinitzer Weiher SZ/1476135 | SchH2 V Unko vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH2 SZ/1372223 | SchH3 Nero vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH3 SZ/1263629 |
SchH1 Konny vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH1 SZ/1195204 |
Ira vom harten Schlag | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Vera vom Teinitzer Weiher SZ/1405059 | SchH3 Nero vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH3 SZ/1263629 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH3 Lorry vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH3 SZ/1218347 |
Ossi vom Teinitzer Weiher | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SCHH1 V Odessa von der Gänsebrücke SCHH1 SZ/1927811
| SCHH3 V Franko vom Fehntjer Meer SCHH3 SZ/1761043 | SchH3/FH V Orkan vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622737 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH2 SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 SZ/1411935 | SchH2 V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 SZ/1260587 |
SchH2 Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1170383 |
SchH3 Xilka vom Fehntjer Meer SchH3 SZ/1616886 | SCHH3, FH V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH SZ/1531526 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 SZ/1340298 |
SCHH3/FH V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH SZ/1401771 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SCHH3 V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 SZ/1200677 |
SchH2 V Mohrle vom Fehntjer Meer SchH2 SZ/1513372 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1292262 |
SchH1 SG Ullie vom Fehntjer Meer SchH1 SZ/1327276 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 V Panja vom Fehntjer Meer SchH1 SZ/1226615 |
SCHH3 SG Hexe von der Gänsebrücke SCHH3 SZ/1763091 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1292262 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 | SchH3 V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 SZ/1306341 |
SCHH2 SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 SZ/1309629 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 | SchH2 V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 SZ/1176878 |
SchH3/FH V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH SZ/1196213 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 SZ/1243474 |
SCHH3/FH Carmen von der Gänsebrücke SCHH3/FH SZ/1666081 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 |
SchH1 Britta von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1493022 | SchH3 Greif vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1346197 | SchH3 Largo von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/124331 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330462 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 |
IPO3 V Higgie vom Holzbach IPO3 SZ/1973291
| SChH3 SG Barry vom Hüllen Märchen SChH3 SZ/1764799
| SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 | SchH3 V Drux vom Birkensee SchH3 SZ/1194078 |
SchH1 Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 SZ/1179459 |
SCHH2 V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1286739 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 SZ/1221913 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH1 Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1167400 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1131149 | SchH3/HGH Bero von der Weißquelle SchH3/HGH SZ/998535 |
SchH1 Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 SZ/1081470 |
SchH1 Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1322035 | SchH3 Hörby vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1255162 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SchH1 SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 SZ/1244988 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 SZ/1079818 |
SchH3/FH Fahra von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1659732 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 |
SchH1/HGH Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH SZ/1129757 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1080529 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 | SchH3 FH V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH SZ/1067301 |
SchH3 Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 SZ/1171753 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 |
SchH2 V Penny vom Holzbach SchH2 SZ/1869560
| SchH3 Junker von der Sindorfer Mühle SchH3 SZ/1717806 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 |
SchH1 Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 SZ/1110913 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 | SchH3/FH/INT Berry vom Wolfskraal SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1037003 |
SchH3 Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 SZ/1053801 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 | SchH3 VA Cello aus den Winsbergen SchH3 SZ/1058534 |
SchH2 Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 SZ/1100683 |
SchH3/IP3/FH SG Nara vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1615493 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 | SchH3/FH/INT Bosco vom Drei Birken-Hof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1418738 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 |
SchH3 Thora von der Reiterklause SchH3 SZ/1351115 |
SchH3/FH Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH SZ/1336154 | SchH3 Quito von der Steinernen-Straße SchH3 SZ/1240520 |
SchH3/FH Blanka von der Burg Steinfels SchH3/FH SZ/1153611 |
Bertha van Huize Simons SZ/1660391 | Cliff von Urbi SZ/1539587 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH3/FH Doris von der Wasserkuppe SchH3/FH SZ/1455903 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH1 V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 SZ/1277347 |
SchH1 Linda vom Glockeneck SchH1 SZ/1429422 | SchH1/PHS1 Kass von Trafalga SchH1/PHS1 DDR/68347 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 |
SchH2 Dahle von Karthago SchH2 SZ/1499394 | SchH3 SG Fango zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1319049 | SCHH3 SGR (HOLL/BELG) V Ursus von Elingswiese SCHH3 SZ/1244350 | SchH2 V Jago vom Dümmerbach SchH2 SZ/1158743 |
SchH1 V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 SZ/1126032 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 | SchH3 FH V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH SZ/1067301 |
SchH3 Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 SZ/1171753 |
SchH1 Perle von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1391808 | SCHH3/FH Fix vom Haus Babilon SCHH3/FH SZ/1238073 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 Uschi vom Dreimarkenstein SchH1 SZ/1178736 |
SchH3 Cilly vom Rosenbusch SchH3 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |