Duke Vom Wrld Sgr. Von Willet AKC/DL82139604 07-01
| Dean Vom Fleischerheim AKC/DL75345501 08-99
| Harley Vom Fleischerheim AKC/DL710294/03 11-98 | SCHH3 V Vimo vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1827987 (AKC DL57332201) | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH1 V Ariane vom Bockfeld SchH1 SZ/1723943 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH1 V Monique von Waterloo SchH1 SZ/1636276 | SchH3 V114 Chivas von Waterloo SchH3 SZ/1539207 |
SchH1 V Una Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1540561 |
SchH3 V Connie vom Fleischerheim II SchH3 SZ/0006700 | SCHH3 V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 SZ/1788395 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH3 V Melange von San Marco SchH3 SZ/1682126 (DS 32192 ) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SCHH2 V Fante von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1592048 |
SCHH2 VA1 (USA 1996) Elsa von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/1815678 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Winni von der Zenteiche SchH1 SZ/1680358 | SCHH3 VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1546823 |
SchH1 V Bianca vom Hubertusschacht SchH1 SZ/1482380 |
Betsy vom Fleischerheim SZ/8011274 | SCHH3 V Early vom Haus Hetok SCHH3 SZ/1864929 /DL67331401 05-97 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
IPO1 V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/1485384 |
SchH1 V Renie vom Haus Hetok SchH1 SZ/1794946 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1709509 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 SZ/1570651 |
SchH3/FH V Ursel vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/1692377 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 Lale vom Löhnerring SchH1 SZ/1516985 |
SCHH 2 V Larissa von der Grafschaft Mark SCHH 2 SZ/1848668 | SchH3 V Norfu vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1764052 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 |
SCHH1 V Inka von der Grafschaft Mark SCHH1 SZ/1790002 | SchH3 V Poldy vom Burghügel SchH3 SZ/1718278 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH1 V Lady vom Burghügel SchH1 SZ/1631829 |
SchH1 V Palme vom Haus Dexel SchH1 SZ/1611194 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3, FH V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH SZ/1500242 |
Sadie Von Kuehne Haus AKC/DL56566908 03-97
| SCHH III V Quai von Tronje SCHH III SZ/1728912 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH1 V Pilka vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1590000 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Elwira vom Elbbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1476681 | SchH3 V Cajus vom Elbbachtal SchH3 SZ/1385091 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 |
SchH2 Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 SZ/1202080 |
SCHH2 SG Yalte vom Elbbachtal SCHH2 SZ/1370441 | SchH3 V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1256957 |
SchH2 V Renata de la Louve Romaine SchH2 SZ/1178287 |
Dester Vom Shepherd Farm AKC/DL44377303 | Dux Vom Lustigen Vagabund AKC/DL42423301 | SCHH3 Bronco vom Toscanerhof SCHH3 SZ/1617813 | SchH3 Odur vom Mummelsee SchH3 SZ/1338551 | SchH3/FH Bojar SchH3/FH SZ/1221923 |
SCHH2 Quecke vom Haus am Benzbach SCHH2 SZ/1134897 |
SchH2 Maike vom Goldwasser SchH2 SZ/1440589 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 SZ/1270800 |
SCHH1 G Briska vom listigen Vagabund SCHH1 SZ/1655992 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH SZ/1298073 |
SchH1 SG Heidi vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1448956 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) |
SchH3 V Gina vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1251344 |
SCHH3 Xita vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 SZ/1730142 | SchH3 Astor vom Stoffelblick SchH3 SZ/1616778 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SCHH1 Iris vom Ketscher Wald SCHH1 SZ/1615106 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1534188 | SchH3/FH V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1440467 |
SchH3/FH V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH SZ/1477169 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1543421 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) V Heiko vom Ruhbergblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) SZ/1425086 |
SchH2 V Norme vom Haus Seltenreich SchH2 SZ/1385448 |
Illeiana Vom Der Berg AKC/DL834794/02 09-01
| Kurt Von Brunner Of Paradise AKC/DL51016701
| Zibu vom Lololand AKC/D631939 | SchH3 V Darrass Grubenstolz SchH3 AKC/D164904 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 | SCHH3, FH V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH SZ/1275196 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Daja von der Grone SchH1 SZ/1194538 |
SchH1 V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1286242 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 V Xenia vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1218931 |
SchH1 V Wonja Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1361776 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH1 V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1190186 | SchH2 V Lex vom Hohenstamm SchH2 SZ/1105872 |
SchH1 V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1061051 |
SCH3, IP3 Yette vom Fürstenberg SCH3, IP3 AKC/D322704 | SCHH3 V N.UCH Held vom Drohnenberg SCHH3 SZ/1375852 | SchH3 VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 SZ/1264662 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 SZ/1189533 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom kurzen Holzweg SchH1 SZ/1243512 | SchH3 V Alf von der Gänseburg SchH3 SZ/1153958 |
SchH1 Dunja vom kurzen Holzweg SchH1 SZ/1167146 |
SchH1 SG Mony vom Wiehltal SchH1 SZ/1254926 | SchH3 V Marko von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH3 SZ/1149450 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH1 SZ/1064067 |
SchH1 Jessie vom Wiehltal SchH1 SZ/1197846 | SchH3 Odin von der Burg Reichenstein SchH3 SZ/1130395 |
SchH1 Perle vom Dreizehnlindeneck SchH1 SZ/1098030 |
Olga Vom Tabatha Of Paradise AKC/DL40801803 | Quanto Wienerau Von Buschgar AKC/D968862 | SCHH 3/FH V Eicko vom Bremerland SCHH 3/FH SZ/1564457 | SchH3/FH V Werro vom Kopenkamp SchH3/FH SZ/1376832 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH SZ/1291444 |
SchH1 V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1200675 |
SCHH2 SG Kyra von der Hanseatenperle SCHH2 SZ/411612 | SCHH1 Condor vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1328849 |
SCHH1 Walga vom Busecker Schloss SCHH1 SZ/1238523 |
SCHH1 G Briska vom listigen Vagabund SCHH1 SZ/1655992 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH SZ/1298073 |
SchH1 SG Heidi vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1448956 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) |
SchH3 V Gina vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1251344 |
Cindy vom Lololand AKC/D469530 | SchH3/FH/ZH2/IP3 V Cliff vom Mittelfränkischen Land SchH3/FH/ZH2/IP3 SZ/1455166 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH1 V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 SZ/1277347 |
SchH1 SG Ivonne von Unterhain SchH1 SZ/1361953 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Xenia von Unterhain SchH1 SZ/1284404 |
Bella v Hammerbachthal | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Anja vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1481752 | SchH3/FH V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1238519 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Haus Öhler SCHH1 SZ/1391316 |
Heidi Von Der Berg XIII AKC/DL45031010 03-96
| Clarence Von Chewey AKC/D311237 | Dieherzogin Hondo v Hensan AKC/WD337777 | ROM SEL CH (US) Arbar's Benno ROM AKC/WC200509 04-73 | SEL CH (US) Wilhelm Auf Der Winterzeit AKC/WA410879 (05-66) | Yoncalla's Mr America AKC/WA294970 11-63 |
Yoncalla's Colette AKC/WA291356 02-64 |
Conroy's Gabriel AKC/WB497614 09-70 | SEL CH (US) Omar Un Dargo of Bihari Wonder AKC/WA742691 |
Wenthel's Sherry AKC/WA894590 |
Von Nassau's Valta of Louron AKC/WC698653 | ROM US&CAN.CH. US.GV1972 Lakeside's Harrigan ROM AKC/WB963211 (04-72) | ROM 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WA466021 (09-65) |
ROM Cobert's Melissa ROM AKC/WA912988 (03-69) |
Valtae Rae of Louron | Brisk of Louron AKC/WB617770 |
Melody of Louron AKC/WB559823 |
Bella Vista's Clementina AKC/WE057456 | Char-nan's Gunsmoke AKC/WD127275 | Admiral Andy of Stoney Ridge AKC/WC608567 | Kara's Arno of Lo-Mar AKC/WB459055 |
Walcarol's Eva of Stoney Ridge AKC/WC322096 07-73 |
Char-nan's Cinder AKC/WC231076 | CD CH (US) Bee Jay's Gentle Ben CD AKC/WB241674 (5-70) |
CDX Char-nan Kristi CDX AKC/WA870802 |
Bella Vista's Rhea AKC/WD800168 | Masshoff's Darren's Karl | Stemhof's Dolf Von Lindendo |
Stemhof's Bretta Von Romme |
Bretta's Dreamy Eyes AKC/WC543057 | Prince's Prince AKC/WB084778 |
Shon Taur's Impossible Dream AKC/WB571767 |
Asia Morgan Le Fay Star AKC/DL32721107 | Schupo Verhaf'ten AKC/D940427 | Donmar's Jedhi Knight AKC/D158543 | ROM 2X SELECT CH (US) Sequel's Lonnie V Glisando ROM AKC/WE398724 12-80 | ROM CH (US) Kubistraums Kane ROM AKC/WD056587 (11-76) |
Sequel's Chrismiss AKC/WC679575 |
Donmar's Amber II AKC/WE703422 | OFA GS-15212-T NORMAL CH (US) Nocturne's Con Man OFA GS-15212-T NORMAL AKC/WD820978 |
Nocturne's Enchantment AKC/WD836607 |
Catt's Muskogee Lady AKC/D124135 | Marshalland's Zippo of Rodan AKC/WE894652 | Encore of Balford AKC/WD609738 |
Trondheim's Electra AKC/WC465758 |
Pine Haven's Ivy Jane AKC/WE743211 | Nancy's Arry of Pine Haven |
Nancy's Pandy of Pine Haven AKC/WD611367 |
Christina Von Curry AKC/D436570 | Maxwell Crump | Czar's Easter Midnight | Red Rock Gino's Czar |
Marina Vonn Easter |
Greers Shoney | Sir Caesar Augustus III |
Smiths Dixie Belle II |
Eva Von Curry AKC/WE940779 | Pine Valley's Midnight Cowboy | Wolf Von Veldenz |
Annett of Wesley |
Cash's Smokey AKC/WC326992 | Michael's Caesarsan AKC/WB176223 |
Rolling Acre's Queen AKC/WA625758 |