SVV2 VD Korund z Pohranicni Straze SVV2 SKSP/8285
| V Nando Cardinal MET/27693
| V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 | CH (AKC) Quando vom Monchberg SZ/1231724 (AKC WC035566) | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 SZ/955219 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1114332 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 V Linde von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1062938 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SG Elke von der Kisselschlucht SZ/1008229 |
SchH1 V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133552 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 |
SchH1 Oda vom Glockenland SchH1 SZ/913514 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 | SCHH3 V CH (AKC) Mecky vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1092612 (AKC WB148778) |
SchH3 V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1066652 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 SZ/975521 |
SCHH1 Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1124883 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 | SchH2 V Enno vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1001268 |
Schh3 Drossel von der Burg Waldeck Schh3 SZ/989698 |
SP-PS CACIB Alice Nyulasi SP-PS MET/Nj.27518
| MK1 HCH,V Rank vom Haus Beck MK1 SZ/1341147 (? MET.NJ. 18622) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SchH1 V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 SZ/1053484 |
SchH1 V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1091868 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH2 V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 SZ/1008228 |
Cora Bodo MET/Nj.26129 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
SVV2 VD Afra Dafry SVV2 CKSP/02028
| SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101
| SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 |
SCHH2 V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 DDR/13625 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SchH 1 SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 DDR/17389 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 |
SCHH1 Berit vom Sonnenwinkel SCHH1 DDR/10452 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 | SCHH1 Barry vom Haus Pflanz SCHH1 SZ/889936 |
SCHH3 Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 SZ/886665 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 DDR/10858 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 G Bianka vom Roten See SCHH2 DDR/3452 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 Christel vom Burgfelsen SCHH1 SZ/815604 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 Stella aus der Espenstatte SCHH1 DDR/18382 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80
| SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 | SCHH3 SG Roon von Felsenbrügg SCHH3 SZ/899147 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
ZV1 VD Drnda Bropa ZV1 CSPKP/21915/60/65 | ZV3,OP2 VD Don z Orbionu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/16650/56/59 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZV1 V Blanka z Dubnova dvora CS ZV1 CSPKP/7417/57/60 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 | ZVV3 Brix Kapi ZVV3 CSPKP/18595 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13386 |