PH-K Hajen Gangster PH-K DKK/00653/97
| BHP 3 Pa-Schacks Gozo BHP 3 DKK/20396/87
| SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 |
SCHH2 Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 DDR/26395 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH3 Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 DDR/30970 |
Satoris Panja DKK/31756/83 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
HGH V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH SZ/1009711 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 | SchH3 VA6 Pascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3 SZ/1193001 |
SchH2 Asta vom Wielandsdorf SchH2 SZ/1138592 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 | SchH3 Basko vom Rieder Wäldle SchH3 SZ/1127396 |
SchH1 Assy vom Laucherthäle SchH1 SZ/1069440 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1080529 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 | SchH3 FH V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH SZ/1067301 |
SchH3 Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 SZ/1171753 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 |
PH-K Hajen Drønert PH-K DKK/01744/95
| SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SZ/1807216 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 SZ/1090817 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3 V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1291628 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 | SchH2 V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1200034 |
SchH2 V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 SZ/1095911 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 |
SCHH2 V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 SZ/1138895 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) |
SchH1 V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1380508 |
SchH3 SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 SZ/1517153 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1394917 |
SchH2 Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 SZ/1421767 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1603403 | SchH3 V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 SZ/1407324 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3/FH V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH SZ/1347510 |
SchH1 Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1441765 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SchH1 Ada vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1376956 |
SCHH1 G Dorte Vom Lühnder Land SCHH1 SZ/1728458 (DKK 03232/94) | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH2 V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 SZ/1300564 |
SchH2 SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 SZ/1254547 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH3 VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 SZ/1133839 |
SchH1 SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1451698 | SchH3 G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1357428 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH3 V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 SZ/1242651 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 |
SchH1 Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 SZ/1109550 |
SCHH2 Birke Vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH2 SZ/1622039 | SCH3 V Igor vom Hasenborn SCH3 SZ/1512433 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH2 V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1390649 | SchH3, FH V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH SZ/1292834 (KCSB 0504BN) |
SchH2 V Katja von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1328285 |
SCHH2 Anja v. Klanxbüller Land SCHH2 SZ/1551995 | SchH3/FH V Werro vom Kopenkamp SchH3/FH SZ/1376832 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH SZ/1291444 |
SchH1 V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1200675 |
Nanci vom Golmkauer Krug SZ/1422766 | KORAD Unko Vom Golmkauer Krug S/66857/78 |
SCHH 1 Ymme vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH 1 SZ/1313023 |
BHP 3 Rowicks Birka BHP 3 DKK/20601/96
| PH--V Glarbo Qvasimodo PH--V DKK/24082/93
| SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1722377 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1292262 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 | SchH3 V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 SZ/1306341 |
SCHH2 SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 SZ/1309629 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 | SchH2 V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 SZ/1176878 |
SchH3/FH V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH SZ/1196213 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 SZ/1243474 |
SchH1 SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1527478 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH1 SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1332721 | SchH3 Munko vom Elberskamp SchH3 SZ/1242648 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 |
SchH1 Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 SZ/1109550 |
SchH2 Betty vom Goldhammer SchH2 SZ/1226890 | SchH2 V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 SZ/1099691 |
SchH3 Alona vom Scheidtal SchH3 SZ/1136223 |
BHP1 Glarbo Fipi BHP1 DKK/07984/90 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 | SchH3 V Drux vom Birkensee SchH3 SZ/1194078 |
SchH1 Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 SZ/1179459 |
SCHH2 V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1286739 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 SZ/1221913 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 |
SchH3 V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 SZ/1144064 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH1 Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 SZ/1167400 |
BHP3 Glarbo Afra BHP3 DKK/00740/85 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
BHP3 Jueels Dunja BHP3 DKK/08424/92
| SchH3/FH/IP3 V Lyas vom Herzogtum Lauenburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1691672 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Blanca vom Herzogtum Lauenburg SchH3/IP3 SZ/1451169 | SchH3/FH V Bodo vom Lachnerhof SchH3/FH SZ/1271937 | SchH3/FH SG Jockes von der Bienwaldgruppe SchH3/FH SZ/1197335 | SchH3 V Jokes von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1118198 |
SchH1 SG Vera von der Bienwaldgruppe SchH1 SZ/1123151 |
SchH1 SG Janna vom Schäferstamm SchH1 SZ/1166647 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
HGH SG Anni vom Tremberg HGH SZ/1104939 |
SchH3/FH SG Lissie vom Schwartauer Moor SchH3/FH SZ/1301895 | SchH3 V Quino von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133697 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Eris Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1171298 | SchH3/FH V Wolfram Grubenstolz SchH3/FH SZ/1104416 |
SchH1 V Zara Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1111173 |
SCHH 1 Evi vom Salztalblik SCHH 1 DKK/25829/91 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1502692 | SchH3 V Falk von der Schierbrede SchH3 SZ/1280329 | SchH3 Joll vom Ummelner-Land SchH3 SZ/1194237 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SCHH2 V Ilsa vom Ummelner-Land (or Ilga) SCHH2 SZ/1142671 |
SchH1 V Fahra vom Klaberkamp SchH1 SZ/1178974 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Klaberkamp SchH2 SZ/1114224 |
SchH3 G Heike von den Schlinger-Alpen SchH3 SZ/1372982 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 SZ/998652 |
SchH3 SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 SZ/1209646 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 |
SchH2 Ragatta Preußenblut SchH2 SZ/1137883 |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SchH1 Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 SZ/1132635 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH3 Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1100594 |
SchH2 SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 SZ/1411935 | SchH2 V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 SZ/1260587 | SchH2 Joll von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 SZ/1202338 |
SchH1 Ryane vom Bottmingerschloß SchH1 SZ/1216305 |
SchH2 Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1170383 | SchH3 Frei vom Eichengarten SchH3 SZ/1066743 |
SchH1 Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 SZ/1073880 |