SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM CKS/08510/92/94
Kör: 5X1/P I.tr. LBZ | IPO3 ZVV2 ZM V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM CKSP/80317/91
| SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SchH3/FH SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH SZ/1491795 | SCHH3/FH V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1400357 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 SZ/1326777 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 SZ/1260749 |
SchH1 SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1283373 | SchH2 Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1208991 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 |
SchH3/INT VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT SZ/1133550 |
SchH2 Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 SZ/1202080 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 |
ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/23082/86 | Tedd ze Simone CSHPK/50257 | SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 CKSP/91924/79/82 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/61892/92
| ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH2 Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 DDR/16727 |
SCHH2 Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 DDR/104081 | SCHH1 Hussano vom Markersdorf SCHH1 DDR/83173 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SchH1 Fama vom Furstendamm SchH1 DDR/59339 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 DDR/58921 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
ZVV2, ZM Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM CKSP/12539/84 | SVV2 VD Cirus z Vildova sadu SVV2 VD ČSHPK/40017/74/77 | Amor Gabrielova Zahrada | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV2 V Bessy ze Zacpalova dvora ZVV2 CSHPK/22952/71/74 | ZM,ZV2 CH CSSR Sonny Big-Bör ZM,ZV2 CSHPK/5610/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM V Lora Big-Bör ZM CSPKP/25348/62/64 |
ZVV1 VD Lunte z Bile veze CS ZVV1 CSHPK/8709/67/71 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV1,SP2 V Jola Big-Bör CS ZV1,SP2 CSPKP/22662/60/64 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
ZV1 VD Drnda Bropa ZV1 CSPKP/21915/60/65 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 |
SchH 1 SG Hita Fihrak SchH 1 CMKU/10511/92
| IPO3 Fred Favory IPO3 CKSP/91376
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/23082/86 | Tedd ze Simone CSHPK/50257 | SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 CKSP/91924/79/82 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 CKSP/43728/86
Kör: 5CKV1/N 2.tr. LBZ | SP-PS SG Bont Pec-Kar CS SP-PS CKSP/91039 | ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
ZVV2, ZZP1 Axa z Jan-Büru ZVV2, ZZP1 CSHPK/1405/73/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
ZVV3 V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 CSHPK/18435/70/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZM, ZVV2 SG Oja z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/12393/81/84 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
PS/SP, ZM V Krasa z Jirkova Dvora 5JV7 PS/SP, ZM CKSP/81245/78181 | ZVV3,ZPO,ZM VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM CKSP/877/73/76 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |