ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87
Kör: 5VQ6/55 2.tr chov. | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82
5JV6 | ZVV3,ZPO,ZM VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM CKSP/877/73/76 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 V Clari vom Damm SchH1 SZ/875424 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH3 V Britta vom Blankenfels SchH3 SZ/853943 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/19335 | SCHH2 V Gin z Duboveskeho zamku SCHH2 CKP/15229 |
Ria z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13385 |
ZVV.1,SVV.1 SG Hilda Majestat CS ZVV.1,SVV.1 CSHPK/400222/74/77 | ZVV1 V Vels von der Ulmer-Felswand ZVV1 SZ/1234895 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 SZ/955219 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 | FH, SCHH3 Donald vom Wiesenborn FH, SCHH3 SZ/1018315 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH1 Christa vom Bahnholz SCHH1 SZ/963502 |
FH, SCHH1 Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 SZ/1053991 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH 2 Hexe vom Trögen-Pütt SCHH 2 SZ/929902 |
Ceta z Garo CSHPK/12763 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
ZM SG Asta z Golikove ZM CsPKP/3248/65/69 | SG Mutz von der Ulmer-Felswand SZ/1017709 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SchH1 Hexe von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH1 SZ/928463 |
ZM Lena Vidio ZM CSPKP/26048 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83
5DEX7
| IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
Cipra Kocourkova UKK/11458 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM ZVV2 DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 CKSP/2497-89/85/89
| Greif z Pohranicni straze Ev.c/0513
5Ab,Jb,Xd,5e | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SchH 1 SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 DDR/17389 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 G Bianka vom Roten See SCHH2 DDR/3452 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Stella aus der Espenstatte SCHH1 DDR/18382 |
G Aida z Blatenského zámku CKSP/5784 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZVV1 Kora I z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 CsHPK/17432/69/73 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 | SchH2 Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/852430 |
SCHH3 Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 SZ/817081 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 | Arco z Beckova dvora CSPKP/22014 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Flame z Matejova dvora CSPKP/26701 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM VD Christa z Dudakova ZVV3, IPO3, ZM CKSP/00169
| ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Elsa z Dudakova CS ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CSHPK/70469/77/80 | ZVV2 VD Curt ze Secu CS ZVV2 CSHPK/21710/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO D Adina z Dudakova CS ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO CSHPK/9519/68/72 | SCHH3, FH1 V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 DDR/20812 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 SZ/817259 |
ZM,ZV2,OP2 D Bela z Libejovickeho zamku ZM,ZV2,OP2 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 | Duran vom Ellerbruch MER/880001 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |