ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76
| SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980
| SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 | SchH1 Falter Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/544506 |
Favoritin Preußenblut SZ/619673 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 | SCHH2 '42 VA8 Mix von der Höhenluft SCHH2 SZ/491747 |
Schh3 Dora vom Richterbach Schh3 SZ/562658 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 | SchH2 Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle SchH2 SZ/572221 |
SchH3 Perle vom Corneliushof SchH3 SZ/586251 |
SCHH2 SG31 Darga vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 SZ/710456 | SchH3 V Arno vom Römer SchH3 SZ/621851 |
SchH1 Wanka vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/653488 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SchH3/FH VA Fata vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/787565 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/634512 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/854772 | SchH3/FH V Zunder vom Hain SchH3/FH SZ/645516 |
SchH1 V Bärbel vom Küddowstrand SchH1 SZ/801285 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 SZ/832662 |
SchH1 V Orlanda zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/809974 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) | SchH3 V Cello von der Barnberger-Höhle SchH3 SZ/651493 |
SchH3/FH V Esther von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/805647 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH1 V Alwine vom Condorhorst SchH1 SZ/701539 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71
| ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 | SchH3 V Norbo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/621705 |
SchH2 V Geisha vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/734957 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 |
SchH1 V Afra von der Brückenschänke SchH1 SZ/820205 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 |
SchH2 V Christel vom Fredeholz SchH2 SZ/719327 |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 | SchH2 V Junker vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742161 |
SchH1 V Burga von der Nachtwiese SchH1 SZ/683753 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 | Berno vom Spessartwinkel SZ/965830 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 SG Fenja vom Stengerts SchH1 SZ/901918 |
Anni von Nibelungenblut SZ/933992 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH1 V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 SZ/992996 | SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 | SchH1 Tillo vom Sachs Stadion SchH1 SZ/622736 |
SchH1 Golda vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/854442 |
SchH3/FH Gitta vom Schloß Grimberg SchH3/FH SZ/922362 | Arko vom Neuenhoferforst SZ/789579 |
SCHH1 SG Droma vom Schloß Grimberg SCHH1 SZ/831805 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 | SCHH 3, FH Berian vom Haus Wördehoff SCHH 3, FH SZ/914813 | SchH3 SG Ajax vom Haus Mosebach SchH3 SZ/783953 | SCHH3/FH VA2 Fels vom Vogtlandshof SCHH3/FH SZ/694572 |
SchH2 Heike von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/689886 |
SCHH 1 Eiche vom Haus Bellwinkel SCHH 1 SZ/823971 | SCHH3 SG Trapp Preußenblut SCHH3 SZ/672204 |
SCHH1 Afra vom Haus Bellwinkel SCHH1 SZ/758739 |
SCHH 2 Alona vom Westfalengruß SCHH 2 SZ/989796 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SCHH 2 Xanti vom Tausendfeuer SCHH 2 SZ/954267 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SCHH 1 SG Elfi vom Marmorhof SCHH 1 SZ/872094 |
ZVV1 V Ruth z Pampy ZVV1 CKSP/71092
| SCH2 ZVV2 ZM V Gero vom Haus Orning SCH2 ZVV2 ZM SZ/1532021
| SCHH3 Sirk vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1449795 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 | SCHH3 V9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand SCHH3 SZ/1168260 | HGH, SchH3, FH V3 CH(US) Lasso vom Tollensestrand HGH, SchH3, FH SZ/1086586 (AKC WB184204) |
SchH1 V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1054184 |
SchH3 V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1113840 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1058843 |
SchH3 V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1326985 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SchH1 V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1254867 | SchH2 Necko vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1193086 | SchH3/FH/INT Lido vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1118860 |
SchH1 Nixe vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1036967 |
SchH1 Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 SZ/1115321 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2 Gigi vom Landstolz SchH2 SZ/1054623 |
SCHH1 V Franca von der Hochantenne SCHH1 SZ/1462920 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SchH1 V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 SZ/1292262 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1215661 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 |
SchH1 Gundi von Geazaha SchH1 SZ/1255335 | SchH3 V Barry von der Ederfelsburg SchH3 SZ/1175818 | SCHH2 V Enno vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108718 (AKC WB679880) | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 |
SchH1 V Dunja vom Bergmannshof SchH1 SZ/1084261 | SCHH3, FH V14 Canera von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/998105 |
SchH1 Arnhild vom Alheimerblick SchH1 SZ/101668 |
SchH1 Andra von Geazaha SchH1 SZ/1109603 | SchH3 Junker vom Kaufungerwald SchH3 SZ/1025752 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 Amsel von der Plien SchH1 SZ/899019 |
SchH2 Dascha vom Appenhainer Forst SchH2 SZ/1020645 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SCHH1 V Ossie vom Tempelblick SCHH1 SZ/901270 |
V SVV1 Bina Dama V
| ZM, ZVV2, VIT. CSSR. CAC 2xVIT. TR. V Fax Cardinal ZM, ZVV2, VIT. CSSR. ČKSP/1539-80/79/82 | V Bihari's Ulk MET/17641 | CH (AKC) Quando vom Monchberg SZ/1231724 (AKC WC035566) | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1114332 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Linde von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1062938 |
SchH1 V Helma von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133552 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
Fee vom Roten Radler SZ/1371745 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
Iris vom Haus Beck SZ/1736024 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1147340 |
SchH1 V Ulla vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1166696 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 Nixe vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1047105 |
SVV1 Bina z Episody SVV1 CKSP/82207 | ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 DDR/130296 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 | SCHH1 V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/84918 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 |
SCHH1 SG Eddi vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/70295 |
FH V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH DDR/91248 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH1 Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/76584 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 | SCHH2 V Iwo von der Leinequelle SCHH2 DDR/76771 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
HGH Blanka vom Borntal HGH DDR/60666 |
SchH1 Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 DDR/71456 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1/PSH2 Biene vom Wiener-Hof SchH1/PSH2 DDR/55616 |
SP-PS Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS CKSP/1585 | SP/PS SG Dan z Pohranicni straze (1982) (Carin x Hanka) SP/PS ev.c./1480 | T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 |
SchH3 Hanka z Pohranicni straze (1980) (Rudi x Kete) SchH3 EV.C./5490 | Rudi z Pohranicni Straze EV.C./5199 |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271 |
Jiskra z Pohranicni straze 1978 CKSP/5418 | Rudi z Pohranicni Straze EV.C./5199 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 |