SCHH1 Nitro von der Eichental SCHH1 DDR/4567
| SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
Good medium size, strong, dry, firm, proportions and expression very good. Firm, strong ears, very good carriage. Withers still good, backline slightly drawn upward, croup and forehand good,knee angles slightly open, thigh could be longer. Correct front, good bone and firmness of pasterns. Goes straight, front reach better than rear drive, still good step length. Temperament sure, hardness, courage and fighting instinct pronounced; outs. WA91: normal further development. | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35727 |
SCHH1 V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/44319 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 | SCHH1 Barry vom Haus Pflanz SCHH1 SZ/889936 |
SCHH3 Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 SZ/886665 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 Senta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 SZ/1728893
| SchH3 Irk vom Kammerpfad SchH3 SZ/164836 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1581559 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 SZ/1134746 |
SchH1 V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1512543 | SchH3 V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1389973 | SchH3/FH V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH SZ/1319419 |
SchH2 V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 SZ/1270229 |
SchH1 V Ricke vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1341152 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 Dixi vom Kammerpfad SchH3 SZ/1444969 | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH3/FH Daphne vom Lauerhof SchH3/FH SZ/1356513 | SCHH3, FH V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH SZ/1275196 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Daja von der Grone SchH1 SZ/1194538 |
SchH1 Hanny vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1193522 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH1 V Celebra vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1146186 |
SchH3 SG Otti vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519666 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 SZ/1047727 |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH1 V Astrid zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH1 SZ/1043254 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
HGH SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH SZ/1021039 |
SchH1 V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1328017 | SCHH3 VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1241603 | SchH3 V Asso vom Oderbach SchH3 SZ/1135424 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 Patsy vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1078216 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1177517 | SchH3 V Rolf vom Schlackenbrunnen SchH3 SZ/111090 |
SchH1 Afra vom Schneckengraben SchH1 SZ/1062460 |
SchH1 V Pandora vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1193861 | SchH2/INT Gauner von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2/INT SZ/1022244 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH2 Polly von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2 SZ/946273 |
SchH1 Heidi vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1110463 | CD SCHH3 CH (US), V Fax vom Diersheim CD SCHH3 SZ/1032323 (AKC WA740711 10-66) |
SchH3/FH Xenia vom Elbbachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1011620 |
SCHH1 Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 SZ/1940889
| SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343
Mittelgroß, mittelkräftig, typ- und ausdrucksvoll, guter Widerrist, harmonisch verlaufende Oberlinie, gerade Front, korrekte Rippen- und Brustverhältnisse. Oberarm und Schulter sollten etwas schräger liegen, gut gewinkelte Gliedmaßen der Hinterhand, gute Gleichgewichtslage. Sicheres Wesen, Härte, Mut und Kampftrieb ausgeprägt; läßt ab. (03.06.93 Teubert)
Geschwister: Derrik/Dolf/Diana/Dorit | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 FH V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH DDR/48293 | SCHH3 FH2 PSH V Bronco vom blauen Brunnen SCHH3 FH2 PSH DDR/35060 |
SCHH3 FH Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH DDR/30315 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 |
SCHH1 Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 DDR/54503 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH3 FH V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH DDR/43323 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 | SchH2/FH V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH DDR/47978 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
SCHH2 FH Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH DDR/46129 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 DDR/28276 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH3 FH Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/57184 |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493)
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 | SCHH3/FH SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH DDR/96057 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SchH1 Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/68213 |
SCHH1 Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/99603 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
SCHH1 V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/77571 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
SCHH2/FH2 SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 DDR/95577 | SCHH1 PSH1 V Wido v Guckelhorst SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79163 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 Dacki v Haus Welsch SCHH1 DDR/41676 |
FH1 Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 DDR/83065 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 |
PSH1 SCH1 V Gitte vom Winkel PSH1 SCH1 DDR/49924 |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) | SCHH3 FH SG Flint vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 FH DDR/137304 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
SCHH3 FH SG Onni von Fortuna SCHH3 FH DDR/112261 | FH, FH1, SCHH2 Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 DDR/86284 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 |
SCHH1 Alyda von der Asseburg SCHH1 DDR/90765 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Lorett vom Taubenhof SCHH1 DDR/73740 |
SCHH1 SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 DDR/123796 (SZ 1753488) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH1 Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/76584 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 | SchH1 Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 DDR/55038 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
PSH1 SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 DDR/66569 | SCHH3 FH1 V Tell vom Vogelhaus SCHH3 FH1 DDR/29405 |
SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 Bera vom Seeblick SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/36109 |