SCHH2 VA-1(BALT) WW-2006 Fest Kiefer Hasper SCHH2
| SCHH2; IPO2 V(RUS) Endrefalva Michigan SCHH2; IPO2 RKF/0094459
| SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH1 V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 SZ/1631681 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH1 V Sana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1488824 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH2 Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 SZ/1480567 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 | SCHH1 V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 SZ/1614295 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SCHH3 Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 SZ/1531043 | SchH3 V Utz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1424751 |
SCHH3 Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 SZ/1431605 |
Afra vom Natoplatz SZ/1696352 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
SCHH3/FH V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH SZ/1600558 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH3/FH V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH SZ/1456832 |
KK-2 Eike vom Schloßgäßchen KK-2 SZ/2043898
| SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH SZ/1323800 |
SCHH1 V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 SZ/1376739 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 Birke vom Haus Viktoria SCHH1 SZ/1873478 | SCHH2,IPO2 V Cino von der Herrenstraße SCHH2,IPO2 SZ/1789175 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
SCHH3 V Xita von der Herrenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1748089 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH2 V Nana von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1546827 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH2 Ira von der Riedhalle SCHH2 SZ/1737168 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 Heidi vom Kupferstich SCHH3 SZ/1615724 | SchH3/FH V Reza vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/1475830 | FH/SCHH3 V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 SZ/1404482 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Pillingser Bach SchH3 SZ/1349048 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Kupferstich SCHH1 SZ/1485031 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH1 Anja vom Salvatorplatz SchH1 SZ/1351578 |
Fest Kiefer Werdi
| SCHH,IPO1 VA RUS CH Endrefalva Hasso SCHH,IPO1 RKF/81501
| SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH2 VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 SZ/1462461 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Carlie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1348234 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH1 V Sana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1488824 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH2 Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 SZ/1480567 |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen SZ/1825591 | SchH3 V1 Raps vom Preußentor SchH3 SZ/1680609 | SchH3 VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1606538 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SCHH2 V Meri von der Felsenmühle SCHH2 SZ/1472647 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SchH1 V Asta vom Kirchesch SchH1 SZ/1388458 |
SchH1 V Kissy vom Sankelmarker See SchH1 SZ/1675088 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
SchH1 Nadja von der Hochantenne SchH1 SZ/1619383 | SCHH3 VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1546823 |
SchH1 Hilla von der Hochantenne SchH1 SZ/1492190 |
KK1 EST CH Fest Kiefer Chessy KK1 EST/03582/96
| SCHH1 V Makros Racer SCHH1 FIN/28662/95 ( EST 00670/96) | SchH3 V Orkan von der Piste Trophe SchH3 SZ/1770347 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 SZ/1653410 | SchH3 VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 SZ/1536630 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Mittelfränkischen Land SchH1 SZ/1455168 |
SchH2 V Tobsi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 SZ/1549559 | SchH3/FH VA1 ESPAIN Timo vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH SZ/1484334 |
SchH1 Kitty vom Haus Ranzmeir SchH1 SZ/1460405 |
SG Solholmens Ninja SF/10105/89 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 | SchH3 V Jan von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1526386 |
SchH3 V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 SZ/1460273 |
SCHH1 Janke vom Sürenheider See SCHH1 SF/14293/88 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH3 Hilka vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1545778 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SCHH3 V Eike vom Haus Niermann SCHH3 SZ/1488302 |
Fest Kiefer Feri EST/03088/93 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Yorka vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1623778 | SchH3 V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522581 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Anschi vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1564487 |
Ivis-Koleoptera EST/00902/91 (EVTKK 069/89) | BACTEROIDES CAIUS EST/00201/90 (SF-10273K/88) | IPO1,JK1 V Futuras Dago IPO1,JK1 SF/00307L/84 | SchH3 V Natz von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386414 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Badsee SCHH1 SF/01801S/84 |
BACTEROIDES OTTI SF/007548/83 | JK3 VA Bacteroides Eros JK3 SF/20986/80 |
TRIBUTUM'S KINNA NO/07092/81 |
SENDI CENORI EST/01705/91 (EVTKK 033/87) | CH (FIN) FIDELITY BONY-BOY SF/12116/82* | JK3 VA Bacteroides Eros JK3 SF/20986/80 |
SG Amigus Geicha SF/09692B/79 |
CENDY BETIN EVTKK/054-85 | SZAFIR Z TATRZANSKA PKR/37611 |
TOLDI -HAN NL/168-83 |