Avantis Bentz S/04231/59
| INTUCH Pilot vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SZ/904212, SKK08000/57
| SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 | SchH2 Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle SchH2 SZ/572221 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 |
SchH3 VA Doris vom Schloßfelsen SchH3 SZ/518698 |
SchH3 Perle vom Corneliushof SchH3 SZ/586251 | SchH3 V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509431 |
SchH1 Herta von der Luitpoldschule SchH1 SZ/546066 |
SchH2 Dora vom Haus Stephan SchH2 SZ/648578 | SchH3 VA Claus vom Haus Werle SchH3 SZ/569337 | SchH3 V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509431 |
SchH2 V Bussy vom Haus Dettweiler SchH2 SZ/547076 |
SchH2 Asta von Kleinwallstadt SchH2 SZ/559906 | SchH3 Eitel von der Badener-Höhe SchH3 SZ/534933 |
SchH1 Alma aus dem Hessengarten SchH1 SZ/488173 |
SchH1 V Nandl von der Hohen Fichte SchH1 SZ/621707 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 | SchH3 VA Dieb von der Liebchensmühle SchH3 SZ/542102 | SchH3 V Drusus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/508965 |
ZPr Norne vom Hooptal ZPr SZ/440089 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/542291 | SchH3 VA2 Malte vom Nordkap SchH3 SZ/493070 |
SchH2 '42 VA1 Elfe vom Aichtal SchH2 SZ/513368 |
SchH2 VA1 Gerda von der Hohen Fichte SchH2 SZ/577533 | SchH3 Faust vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/537373 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 |
SchH3 Wiborad vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/510080 |
SchH2 Sonja von der hohen Fichte SchH2 SZ/510229 | HGH Cherusker von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/461797 |
SchH Oscha von der hohen Fichte SchH SZ/456229 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 | SchH2 V Nestor von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/615372 | SchH2 Lord von der Insel Prinkipo SchH2 SZ/580854 | SchH3 VA Lasso vom Schäfergruß SchH3 SZ/509252 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
ZPr Gunda vom Schäfergruß ZPr SZ/460377 |
SchH1 Hadila von der Insel Prinkipo SchH1 SZ/551223 | SchH3/FH Danko vom Ronbeck SchH3/FH SZ/511919 |
MH1 Birke von der Insel Prinkipo MH1 SZ/520827 |
SchH1 Daga vom Schrotegrund SchH1 SZ/581100 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
HGH Stella von der Hohen Fichte HGH SZ/510231 |
SchH2 Alfa aus dem Musterdorf SchH2 SZ/502606 | SchH3 Rex vom Lohbrunnen SchH3 SZ/441147 |
Schh2, ZPr Inge von Kaleshoek Schh2, ZPr SZ/465769 |
SCHH1 Froda vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SCHH1 SZ/700919 | SchH2 VA Arry vom Höfatsblick SchH2 SZ/584011 | SchH3 VA Dieb von der Liebchensmühle SchH3 SZ/542102 | SchH3 V Drusus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/508965 |
ZPr Norne vom Hooptal ZPr SZ/440089 |
SchH2 Fanny von der Kemptner Hütte SchH2 SZ/558719 | LUXEMBURG SIEGER 1938 SCHH3 VA (BSZS) Trick vom Schloßfelsen LUXEMBURG SIEGER 1938 SCHH3 SZ/491725 |
ZPR Quelle von der hohen Fichte ZPR SZ/495623 |
Erda vom Tänzelhölzle SZ/575142 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 | HGH/ZPr VA Bodo von der Brahmenau HGH/ZPr SZ/434957 |
SchH Traute von der Mottlau SchH SZ/337836 |
SchH3 Aska von der Arberhöh SchH3 SZ/543924 | SCHH2 1938 VA8 Iwan vom Ruhrlandeck SCHH2 SZ/470377 |
Nora vom Sonnenstein SZ/519735 |
Effendis Leni S/07734/57
| Effendi Av Klodoburg SKK/10209/48 | SUCH (SE) Solbjergs Adil SKK/08754 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 | ZPr CZ-SK Sieger 1935 Claus vom Überfunder ZPr SZ/432818 |
Alda zur Saarkante SZ/435368 |
Aladdins Geisha DKK/75576 | SchH2 Amor vom Kupfertor SchH2 SZ/513201 | SchH3 '38 VA1 Held vom Domschloß SchH3 SZ/472522 |
ZPr Gisa vom Überfunder ZPr SZ/470933 |
SCHH1 Eilgard von Haus Schütting SCHH1 SZ/501782 | SCHH Ezzo vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/466452 |
PH/MH Ilse von Peterstein PH/MH SZ/448498 |
SKH I SUCH Aladdins Dana SKH I SKK/8742/47 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 | ZPr CZ-SK Sieger 1935 Claus vom Überfunder ZPr SZ/432818 |
Alda zur Saarkante SZ/435368 |
AK Itta von der Buchenhöhe SZ/560682 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
SCHH1 Doris Autobahn SCHH1 SZ/521383 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) |
SCHH Buche von Scharnetzky SCHH SZ/446384 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Lynda S18249/61 SKK/18249/61
| Kåge Av Ulfsäter S/19566/58
| Frejahöjdens Asco SKK/00254/54 | Schalk v Osnabrücker Land SZ/829076, SKK11342/52 | SCHH3 FH Hussan v Buttlar SCHH3 FH SZ/658549 | Arras ad Waldstedt Ratingen SZ/539382 | SchH2 Lothar von der Fürstensalmburg SchH2 SZ/503793 |
SchH1 Conja von Boll SchH1 SZ/508501 |
Schh1 Zita vom Weeraufer Schh1 SZ/565662 | SCHH3 Arno vom Otterbau SCHH3 SZ/485935 |
SCHH1 Oda vom Haus Mühl SCHH1 SZ/499789 |
SCHH3 Anni von der Riedperle SCHH3 SZ/719154 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 | SchH2 V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2 SZ/560910 |
SchH3 V Nelda von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/581790 |
Quonta vom Stüveschacht SZ/834479 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Hella aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/643136 | SchH3 V Phylax vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 SZ/578925 |
SchH2 Dolly vom Bielefelderland SchH2 SZ/560248 |
SchH1 V Quote vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/716691 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 | SchH3/FH V Egon vom Schwabenstamm SchH3/FH SZ/538756 |
SchH3, FH VA5 Ora vom Stüveschacht SchH3, FH SZ/572238 |
SchH1 Ute Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/562710 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
Valli Av Ulfsäter SKK/13734/52 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Bernic S04192/59 SKK/04192/59
| SBCH SUCH FINUCH Effendis Excelent SBCH SKK/17032/54 | RPH 1 DKUCH SUCH Curtings Neville RPH 1 SKK/00503/52 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
Elfi Von Der Ykernburg SZ/702152, SKK01235/52 | SchH3 V Phylax vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 SZ/578925 | SCHH3 VA3 Erlkönig vom Holzheimer Eichwald SCHH3 SZ/553026 |
SchH2 V Frigga vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/554685 |
Asta von der Diederichsenstiftung SZ/607024 | SchH3 VA1 Harras vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/575321 |
SchH1 Lyra vom Mittelsee-Eck SchH1 SZ/586742 |
FINUCH Aladdins Etna SKK/09766/51 | Effendi Av Klodoburg SKK/10209/48 | SUCH (SE) Solbjergs Adil SKK/08754 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
Aladdins Geisha DKK/75576 |
SKH I SUCH Aladdins Dana SKH I SKK/8742/47 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
AK Itta von der Buchenhöhe SZ/560682 |
Aladdins Fauna SKK/08470/48 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
Aladdins Minki DKK/85109 | SchH2 Amor vom Kupfertor SchH2 SZ/513201 |
Donata von der Buchenhöhe SZ/549740, DKK73908 |
Effendis Frances S/11621/55 | Schalk v Osnabrücker Land SZ/829076, SKK11342/52 | SCHH3 FH Hussan v Buttlar SCHH3 FH SZ/658549 | Arras ad Waldstedt Ratingen SZ/539382 | SchH2 Lothar von der Fürstensalmburg SchH2 SZ/503793 |
SchH1 Conja von Boll SchH1 SZ/508501 |
Schh1 Zita vom Weeraufer Schh1 SZ/565662 | SCHH3 Arno vom Otterbau SCHH3 SZ/485935 |
SCHH1 Oda vom Haus Mühl SCHH1 SZ/499789 |
SCHH3 Anni von der Riedperle SCHH3 SZ/719154 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 | SchH2 V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2 SZ/560910 |
SchH3 V Nelda von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/581790 |
RPH3 Effendis Deela RPH3 S/05825/53 | Effendi Av Klodoburg SKK/10209/48 | SUCH (SE) Solbjergs Adil SKK/08754 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
Aladdins Geisha DKK/75576 |
SKH I SUCH Aladdins Dana SKH I SKK/8742/47 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
AK Itta von der Buchenhöhe SZ/560682 |
Aladdins Fauna SKK/08470/48 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
Aladdins Minki DKK/85109 | SchH2 Amor vom Kupfertor SchH2 SZ/513201 |
Donata von der Buchenhöhe SZ/549740, DKK73908 |