ZVV2 V Cir z Myslovic ZVV2 CKSP/80832/78/81
Kör: 5JX6 | ZVV1 SG Iran ze Strnadovy villy ZVV1 CsHPK/401866
| No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
ZVV1 VD Amsel vom Haus Goldschmied ZVV1 SZ/1219016 | SchH3/FH SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH SZ/1151923 | SchH2 VA4 Cito vom Herforderring SchH2 SZ/1077464 | SCHH3 V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 SZ/1018456 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SchH3 V Helche von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/949921 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 SZ/982025 |
SchH1 V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1103956 | SCHH3, FH, AD SGR (BEL) V Dolf vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH, AD SZ/1052467 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 SZ/1005291 (AKC WA904326) | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 Rena vom Haus Krüger SchH3 SZ/968759 |
SCHH1 V Heidrun vom blauen Basalt SCHH1 SZ/1060827 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Hilda von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/691753 |
SCHH1 V Cora vom blauen Basalt SCHH1 SZ/965973 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY T:5KI7 Brita Va-Jar ZVV1 CSHPK/400532
| ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1 G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 CSHPK/50301/75/81
Kör: 5BDU6 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68
4DJQV5 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH 2 Cilly von der Bärenweide SCHH 2 SZ/693953 |
Flo Big Ben CKJ/40610 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
Carla von der Wunderschleife SZ/666035 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 | OP2 SP2 ZV3 Bor z Mestskeho polesi OP2 SP2 ZV3 CKP/18084 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Astra z Namesti UKK/999748 |
SP2 ZV1 Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 KJ/40742 | ZV2 Gingo z Duboveskeho zamku ZV2 CKJ/37401 |
Alena z Tynskeho dolu UKK/998219 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 | HGH Schalk aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/546313 | HGH Worad vom Saaletal HGH SZ/490169 |
HGH Lotta aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/504427 |
HGH Flamme aus Eisen HGH SZ/563250 | PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH Orest vom Forellenbach PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH SZ/488234 |
SchH1/HGH Feuer vom Hain SchH1/HGH SZ/519540 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 | Dan z Svepravic CSNO/26466 | Haß aus Eisen SZ/591410 |
Draga vom Schloß Ambra SZ/571226 |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/586676 | SchH3 Jupp vom Frankendorf SchH3 SZ/551731 |
SCHH1 Quaste vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/530373 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 | SCHH2 SG Blitz von Burgörner SCHH2 SZ/646462 |
SchH2 Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2 SZ/580471 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 | SCHH3 Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3 SZ/618743 |
SCHH3 SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/700001 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 | Dyk z Belzu UKK/999862 | Ardo z Ladvi UKK/998725 |
Christel von der Tannenbrücke SZ/583249 |
Valerie Sibrin CKJ/36374 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Herta Sibrin SZ/570060 |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75
4COU7 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause SZ/878045 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH3 1957 CAN GVX CH Helge aus der Bodenseeheimat SCHH3 SZ/839589 (AKC W573052) |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 | Dolf vom Fürstensteg SZ/746332 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
Nixe vom Herbstgrund SZ/637782 |
Christa Favorit UKK/9449 | SCHH3 Etzel vom Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688998 |
SCHH1 Adine Haus Ogrodowy SCHH1 SZ/723465 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH 2 Cilly von der Bärenweide SCHH 2 SZ/693953 |
Alma z Dlouhe olice UKK/14417 | Ferda z Bile veze KJ/40706 |
Ajka z Regheru UKK/8441 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 | Aras z Horky UKK/999849 | Arkus z Winkelbauerovaq UKK/999851 |
Peggy ze Lhotic UKK/999852 |
Ria z Levinske tvrze UKK/999850 | Adar od Stitarske tvrze UKK/999184 |
Astra z Hory Obetave CSPKP/995465 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 | Boris z Ryje UKK/11966 | Achil z Francova dvora UKK/998378 |
Bruna z Klenice CSKS/38922 |
Arma z Danasty UKK/10795 | OP2, ZVV3 Dan ze Svepravic OP2, ZVV3 CsPKP/26467/48 |
OP2 Dana-Asta z Levinske tvrze OP2 CJK/35564/50 |