bodo santal BSV/BSV / 0855
| IPO1 VA 1 (YU) Gazdagpataki Azurro IPO1 MNJK/16786
| SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 SZ/1511151 |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH1 V Anschie von der Hainsterbach SchH1 SZ/1398355 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SCHH3 V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1427244 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 | SCHH3, FH VA8 Barry von der Stiftstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1326167 |
SchH2 V Anka vom Saunagraben SchH2 SZ/1426016 |
IPO1 V Gazdagpataki Odine IPO1 MNJK/12862 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH3 V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1480887 |
IPO1 VA(HU) Gazdagpataki Gora IPO1 MET/268/87(MNJK 11117) | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
HPJ CAC Kiv Kit.Debrecen.Szépe V Anja von der Eulerstraße SZ/1601375 (MET.Nj. 59460) | SchH3 V Aro di Monica e Barbara SchH3 SZ/1549381 | SchH3 V Jeal von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1369425 |
SchH1 V Asta di Monica e Barbara SchH1 LOI/164939 |
Sch1 Ute von der Schanzlache Sch1 SZ/1502744 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH1 Frigga Vom Berliner Ring SchH1 SZ/1294532 |
SCHHA V era stefani SCHHA BSV/11038
| V Apoll Mikor CKSP/10957 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
Inez Mikor CS CKSP/72587/89 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1496547 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 SZ/1436811 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
V Enza 2 od Beronje SP/26716 | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 |
IP2 V Enza 1 od Beronje IP2 SP/73187 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Quentina vom Westernholz SCHH1 SZ/2096974 | SCHH3 VA4 (DK) Zello vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/1962635 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 V Kira vom Darumer-Berg SchH2 SZ/1867334 |
Beta von Haus Yü SZ/1972091 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
V Harcha de Villampuero LOE/1092832
| IPO1 V lutz des hauts de fontaines IPO1 LOE/0723261
| Brevet V Holeck du Val D'Anzin (1992) LOF 418326 Brevet LOF/418326 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
SchH1 Imme von der hohen Erle SchH1 SZ/1749499 | SchH3 V Arras zum Gigelsfelsen SchH3 SZ/1683884 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
Ute zum Gigelsfelsen SZ/1606510 | SCHH3 Jet vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1531711 |
SchH3/IP3 V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1455263 |
SCHH1 V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 SZ/1677148 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SCHH3 V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1427244 |
SchH1 V Pamy vom Schottensteinweg SchH1 SZ/1611908 | SchH3 V Quax von Leandre SchH3 SZ/1491472 |
SchH2/FH V Luna vom Schottensteinweg SchH2/FH SZ/1490564 |
SchH1 V41 BSZS 1995 Ibiza des Hauts de Fontaines SchH1 LOF/425804 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SchH1 SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/375787 | ELITE A VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A LOF/313587 (SZ 1947197) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
VA Soraya de Valvygne LOF/256922 |
Brevet SG AND VA (F) 1989 Cambera Cissy du Beffroi Artesien Brevet LOF/331461 | Brevet VA ( F) 1989 Arko du Tirso de Molina Brevet LOF/311625 |
V Uza du Beffroi Artesien LOF/272077 |
Gini des Hauts de Fontaines LOF/400029 | Brevet Eaufelio du Val D'Anzin Brevet LOF/372771 | REC Cyruis des Compagnons de Faric REC | SCHH3 V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592046 |
andja de la plaine du mesnil |
Brevet V26 (BSZS) Cantha du Beffroi Artesien Brevet LOF/335633 | ELITE A VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A LOF/313587 (SZ 1947197) |
ELITE A Phanta du Beffroi Artesien ELITE A LOF/214645 |
Brevet Chipie des Hauts de Fontaines Brevet LOF/328469 | Tello de la Rochefontaine LOF/258574 | SchH3, Brevet V Othello du Brotch SchH3, Brevet LOF/198344/07279 (SZ1549598) |
Ranke de la Rochefontaine |
Soie du Franc Regard LOF/248882 | SG Parry du Meolion LOF/217403 |
Nathalie de la Rochefontaine |
IPO1 V Usi de Villampuero IPO1 LOE/0588358
| SCHH3 VA (SPAIN) Lork de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/442436 (SZ 1978422) | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 |
SchH1 Zina von Batu SchH1 SZ/1539740 | SchH3/IP3 V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1467298 |
SchH3/FH V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH SZ/1371707 |
IPO1 V India de Villampuero IPO1 LOE/466068 | SchH2 SG Trux vom Grafenhain SchH2 SZ/1713070 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH1 V Nici vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631093 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
Bicho de Villampuero LOE/280966 | Roy de Villampuero LOE/0251168 | SchH3 V Tommy vom Oberbecker Land SchH3 SZ/1435505 | SchH3, FH V Cito von der Hohneburg SchH3, FH SZ/1321859 |
SchH1 V Elle vom Grenzteufel SchH1 SZ/1351395 |
V Pepa de Villampuero LOE/176110 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH1 Indra vom Bochumer Tulpenweg SchH1 SZ/1487946 |
Cita de Las Tejoneras LOE/0168213 | SCHH2 V28 Zello di Val del Tiepido SCHH2 LOI/73159 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 |
Erta di Val del Tiepido LOI/40291 |
Schh1 VA1 Spain 1980 Gilla vom Lehmbachtal Schh1 SZ/1431486 (LOE130402) | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Distel vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 SZ/1318061 |