Cash Vom Tropisch AKC/DN49429510
| SchH2 IPO3 V Nickor von Groß-Zünder SchH2 IPO3 SZ/2252728 (AKC DN36294201)
| SCHH3 VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2190046 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SchH2 V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2154062 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SchH2 V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2104426 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 |
SCHH3 V (BSZS) Banja von Groß-Zünder SCHH3 SZ/2189428 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SCHH2 V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1894358 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH1 V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 SZ/1901792 |
SCHH2 V Mary von Groß-Zünder SCHH2 SZ/2099341 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V (BSZS) Yale von Groß-Zünder SCHH1 SZ/1994441 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SchH2 V56 (BSZS) Kalinka von Groß-Zünder SchH2 SZ/1908208 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) |
SchH2 V (LGZS) Werra von Groß-Zünder SchH2 SZ/1808657 |
Brita of Sunnybrook AKC/DN33098809
| SchH3 VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 SZ/2210253 (AKC DN38768801) | SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 | SCHH3 V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 SZ/2018766 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH1 V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 SZ/1951288 |
SCHH2 SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1977662 | SCHH3 V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1896632 |
SCHH2 V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1907278 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 NHSB/2491849 (SZ2161252) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) |
SCHH1 V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 NHSB/2244821 (SZ2130401) | SCHH3, VZH V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH NHSB/2042046 (SZ 2012860) | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SCHH1 V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 NHSB/1871949 |
SchH1 V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 NHSB/2105338 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
VH1 V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 NHSB/1783088 |
SchH1 V Fleur von der Berghofer-Heide SchH1 SZ/2197815 | SCHH3 V Ole vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2148324 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1991411 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2102266 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 SG Britt vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2027809 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH2 V Tanja vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1757515 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 VA8 Karina vom Winnloh SchH3 SZ/1677335 |
G Rachel vom Fanino JR/762999
| IGP2 VA1 (BIS+RS) V13(BSZS) Lithium vom Fanino IGP2 JR/757971
| IPO1 V Hero di Ca' San Marco IPO1 ROI/15/155951 | IPO3 V Campari vom Haus Schwerzel IPO3 SZ/2287363 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 VA1(A) Labo vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2252448 | SCHH3 VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 SZ/2196624 (CSZ 8002541) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH1 Quentolina vom Haus Schwerzel SCHH1 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SchH1 SG Nena von der Kirchheck SchH1 SZ/2154427 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
Banja von der Kirchheck SZ/2013539 |
VA3 (CH) 2014 Marylin Di Ca' San Marco ROI/11/115785 | IPO3 VA5(ITA) Sony dei Colli Storici IPO3 LOI/09/118573 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SchH1 SG Ziwa dei Colli Storici SchH1 LOI/07/82056 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 |
SchH2 V Selina vom Zellwaldrand SchH2 SZ/2170939 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2072626 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 SZ/2098133 | SCHH3 VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 RFK/0081500 |
SCHH1 V Ninana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/1932989 |
IPO1 BH SG Jamaica vom Fanino IPO1 BH JR/752728 | IPO2 VA1 (KW), V22 BSZS 2016 Hugo vom Radhaus IPO2 JR/745600 (SZ 2322127) | IPO3 VA BSZS 2014 , Sg3 BSZS 2012 Kronos von Nürburgring IPO3 CBPA/7449/SP (SZ 2279519) (CSZ 8003070) | SCHH3 VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 SHSB/677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 |
SCHH1 V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 SHSB/646407 |
IPO1 SG Brendha do Mhuramel IPO1 SBCPA/189777 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH2 SG Andra vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2167167 |
IPO1 SG Amy vom Radhaus IPO1 JR/738403 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/09/89164 (SZ 2250707) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) |
SCHH1 SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 LOI/05/73177 |
IPO 1 Olivia vom Radhaus IPO 1 JR/734149 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 |
IPO1 BH Stila Topolovnicka IPO1 BH JR/749577 | IPO 3 VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 SZ/2275836 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 |
SCHH 2 V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 SZ/2190011 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 |
SCHH 1 V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 SZ/2126551 |
IPO1 SG Una Topolovnicka IPO1 JR/744694 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
ISP1 SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 SZ/2174944 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH1 VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 SZ/2112710 |
Sg Gara Rim Trotter JR/812323
| IPO 2 V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 JR/738859 (SZ2288404) | IPO 1 SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/27642 (JR808305) | SCHH3 V Maddin von Media SCHH3 SZ/2178354 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 |
IPO1 Grexa van Contra IPO1 MET/03/6420 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 |
IPO1 V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 MET/808/01 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka MET/1559/94 |
IPO 2 Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 HR/27203 | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 |
IPO1, ZW:88 V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 HR/24402 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 V Zarra vom Funken Spiel IPO1 HR/20993 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
IPO1 Cora von der Yugobox IPO1 HR/17639 (SZ 1952619) |
IPO1 Alfa von Fliegendenstern IPO1 JR/735272 | IPO1 SG1 Hero Feetback IPO1 JR./728714 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO1 Blondi Feetback IPO1 JR/724113 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
IP2 V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 JR/719237 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 Andrijana Feetback IPO1 JR/733395 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1 SG1 (CRO & SER) Jolly Feetback IPO1 JR/724098 | IPO1,DNA V Yalk von Sendling IPO1,DNA SZ/2091334 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Yoyo von Batu SCHH1 SZ/2024350 |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |