OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 ROI/13/38559
| BH IPO ZTP SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP ROI/11/115635
| Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935 | IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 | IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911 | SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 |
SCHH2 SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/163017 |
ZVV2 , IPO 1 VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 CKSP/92973/91 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
ZM,ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Heda Bo-Ma CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/43091/86 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919) | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) SZ/1867499 | SCHH3/IP3 Canto von der Schede SCHH3/IP3 SZ/1580482 |
SCHH3 Afra vom Klimmer SCHH3 SZ/1608170 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1817038 | 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH V Ex von der Maineiche 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1695409 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186) | SCH. 3, FH Dolfo von der Maineiche SCH. 3, FH SZ/1917908 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SG Iskra Leomegy ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SLR/009098 (LOI 02/39177) | SCHH3 Gundo von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 SZ/1828729 (GT 553231) |
IPO3 Ninja Polluxova IPO3 JR/64885 |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 | IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 | SchH3 V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe SchH3 SZ/1977243 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SchH1 V Comtess vom Fort C SchH1 SZ/1835172 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Aska vom Fort C SchH1 SZ/1760387 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 |
CH.RUS Farah von Agram SZ/1940587 | SchH3 FH V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH SZ/1806910 |
SG Ria von Batu SZ/1841487 |
Berna (2011) ROI/11/41197
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, FH V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH SZ/1791147 |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 SZ/1829611 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 | ELITE A CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A LOF/421548 |
BREVET SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET LOF/444212 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 | SchH2 V Ikon von der hohen Erle SchH2 SZ/1749495 |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie SZ/9008390 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 | BREVET V Gorby de la P'tite Flore BREVET LOF/400302 |
Brevet VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet LOF/363145 |
Daisy Team de Nura ROI/10/139916 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2156225 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH1 V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2095774 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Eris von El Tous SCHH1 SZ/1969398 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH 1 V Odette von El Tous SCHH 1 SZ/1893629 |
Dolche Vita aus Vikwelt RKF/3145130
| OKD, ZKS VA3 (BSZS RU) ADMIR aus Vikwelt OKD, ZKS RKF/2675401
| SCHH3 VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 LOI/05/92432 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH1 SG Barbie di Ca' San Marco SchH1 LOI/98/135120 | SCHH3 VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 GT/578840 | SchH3 V Xork von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771075 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 |
SCHH1 V Ingrid del Tessitore SCHH1 GT/521121 | SchH3 V27 (BSZS 1990), VA7 IT SAS 1990 Kim vom Natoplatz SchH3 SZ/1669534 (GT 508458) |
Gora di Fossombrone GT/445297 |
SCHH1 V Evy di Cà San Marco SCHH1 SZ/9114488 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 |
SCHH1/IP1 V Hanka von der Wienerau SCHH1/IP1 SZ/1794629 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
IPO-1 V1,CHRSVNO,RKF HVALA s Logoiskogo Trakta IPO-1 BCU/166-012008 | IPO-1 VA (RU) Opus vom Weihertürchen IPO-1 SZ/2097785 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH2 V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1981157 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH2 V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 SZ/1777588 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH1 V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1723271 |
IPO 1 V Cinessi Dlha Roven IPO 1 SUCHN/46699 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SVV1 V Nela Dlha Roven SVV1 SUCHNO/37961/00/01 | SVV1 VA (SK) Gildo vom Robinson Park SVV1 SZ/1981709 | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 |
SCHH1 V Wendy vom Haus Babilon SCHH1 SZ/1910874 |
SchH1, ZVV1 VA Hexi Dlha Roven SchH1, ZVV1 SUCHNO/25149/94/95 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
ZVV1 V Honda vom Nordsee Sturm ZVV1 NHSB/1696926 (SUCHNO 23290/90/93) |
Need Breed Book & Registration Number Zhesti Zhasmin Zhevori Need Breed Book & Registration Number
| IPO-1 VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 RKF/1781703 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Natalie vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1884250 |
IPO-1 V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 RKF/1338974 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SchH2 V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 SZ/1850199 |
IPO-1 1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 RKF/1104511 | IPO1,SCHH1 CH (RUS) EST Kimbo von der Lilienthalstrasse IPO1,SCHH1 SZ/2013055 | SchH3 V Gabor vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1924977 |
SchH1 Quirle vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1882492 |
IPO-1 V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 RKF/85441 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 |
SG Wannie von Aducht SZ/1889311 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Radonezh PAMPEYA OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1398350 | SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 Pedro vom Laacher-Haus SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/1974377 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V4 VA6(I) Asswan vom Altkircher Wald SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1708343 |
SCHH1 V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/1633948 |
SchH2 Nora vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1849982 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1637829 |
IPO1 Radonezh IRMA IPO1 RKF/87742 | Yaron vom Ecknachtal SZ/1843724 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
Ilena von der Herrenstraße SZ/1869673 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH1 Cina von der Herrenstrasse SchH1 SZ/1789176 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
SCHH3 V Xita von der Herrenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1748089 |