Sagendorf's Remo Von Moyer Haus AKC/DN46685402
| Kaiser Vom Benza Haus AKC/DN33291604
| Draco vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN14172902 | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN8059101 | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell SZ/2104213 (AKC DL91578301) | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 |
SCHH3 V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 SZ/2026255 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH1, FH G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH SZ/1859587 |
Nunya von Hena-C AKC/DL76691501 | CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 AKC/DL564312/02 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 |
CGC Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC AKC/DL364778/04 |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus AKC/DL64467702 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) |
SCHH1 SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 SZ/1776959 |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land SZ/2074809 (AKC DN13109201) | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) |
Tara Vom Benza Haus AKC/DN28769401 | SCHH3 SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 SZ/2130550 (AKC DN18950601) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1 SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 SZ/2027786 | SCHH2 V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 DDR/166381 (SZ1797970) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
FH SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH DDR/137296 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1904563 | SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 DDR/160888 |
SCHH3 Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 DDR/162462 |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres SZ/2206924 (AKC DN28221701) | SCHH3, IPO3 G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2017064 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SchH3 Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 SZ/1815794 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH 3 SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 DDR/171178 |
Stella Artois von Youn Haus AKC/DN37149501
| Alpha Von Youn Haus AKC/DN25674403 | SCHH 3 , IPO 3, FH 1 V1 Zafer vom Fredebach SCHH 3 , IPO 3, FH 1 SZ/2160638 (AKC DN22164301) | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |
Vicky vom Klebinger Schloß SZ/2046420 | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SchH1 V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1786316 |
SCHH3 FH V Ussaja von der Wienerau SCHH3 FH SZ/1947410 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
Schh1 SG Cosima von der Brucker Lache Schh1 SZ/2196123 (AKC DN24746201) | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SCHH1 V Nancy vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2093644 | SCHH3 V Vantor von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2021805 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
SCHH3 V 11 Gundi vom Spitalfeld SCHH3 SZ/1989329 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SchH1 Quecke vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1855936 |
Meeska vom Kammer AKC/DN18685807 | SCHH2 V Logan von den zwei Steinen SCHH2 SZ/2064402 (AKC DN02799801) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
SCHH3 FH1 V Anni von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1953858 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Laura von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 SZ/1836791 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH3 FH V Andi Tünderpart Öre SCHH3 FH SZ/1796960 |
Yasmin vom Frankengold SZ/1888096 (AKC DN14497501( | SchH3 V19 Karo vom Tweelerland SchH3 SZ/9009763 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
IP3/VH3 V1 (DK) Biene vom Tweelerland IP3/VH3 NHSB/1410372 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
VH1 Vera vom Antrefftal VH1 SZ/1497803 |
SchH3/IP3 V Dolina von Romanow SchH3/IP3 SZ/1785429 | SchH3/FH V Zasko vom Klostermoor SchH3/FH SZ/1658492 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Ilja von Maggenheim SchH2 SZ/1610067 |
SchH1 V Britta aus dem Westfalen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1607263 | SchH3 V Jasko vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1518413 |
SchH2 V Rena vom Älteren Bruder SchH2 SZ/1514676 |
Amarah Vom Haus Laslo AKC/DN50184802
| CAC, CACIB, BOB, IPO, BH SG-1 Bono de la madonina CAC, CACIB, BOB, IPO, BH JR:/745709
| IPO3 VA5 Yoker vom Pendler IPO3 SZ/2266144 | SCHH3 VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 SZ/2236501 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 | SCHH3 V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 SZ/2156678 | SCHH3 SG3 Rocco van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2102816 |
SCHH1 V Ziena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/2091180 |
SCHH1 V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2149025 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Tonya von Regina Pacis SCHH3 SZ/2070731 |
SCHH1 V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 SZ/2195229 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH2 V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 DKK/22019/2003 (SZ 2182790) | SCHH 3 VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2078784 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 |
SCHH3 V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2005153 |
BHP1 V Emindos Selma BHP1 SKK/18648/2001 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
BHP1 V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 DKK/00955/99 |
IPO1 SG, VA13 Sparta od Petkovica IPO1 JR/737196 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
IPO1 SG Celi od Petkovica IPO1 JR/729483 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 |
IPO1 SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 JR/723090 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 JR/715591 (SZ 9148867) | IPO3 Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 SZ/2001331 |
IPO 1 Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/711425 (SZ 9148868) |
IPO1 V Yanya Vom Haus Laslo IPO1 JR/811856
| SG Henry vom haus Milesevac JR/742891 | IPO 1 SG37(BSZS 2011) Ursus von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/28134 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO1 V Debby vom Team Panonian See IPO1 JR/727972 | IPO1 V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/24193 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 |
SCHH2 VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 SZ/2035827 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 |
IPO1 SG Uma vom haus Milesevac IPO1 JR/739168 | IPO3 VA1(ÖST) VA12(CH) Urbo vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2231872 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
IPO 2 V Yvi vom Leithawald IPO 2 SZ/2190844 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 |
IPO1, SCHH1 Shana vom Haus Milesevac IPO1, SCHH1 JR/729069 (SZ 9165287) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) |
IPO1 ISP1 SG Xina vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 ISP1 SZ/2143670 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 |
SG-1 Palma vom Haus Milesevac (2013) | SG Pakros vom haus Milesevac JR/739950 (LOP 491596) | SCHH3 VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 SHSB/677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 |
SCHH1 V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 SHSB/646407 | SCHH1 V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2124387 |
IPO1 V Bania del Seprio IPO1 SHSB/623800 |
IPO1, SCHH1 Shana vom Haus Milesevac IPO1, SCHH1 JR/729069 (SZ 9165287) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) |
IPO1 ISP1 SG Xina vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 ISP1 SZ/2143670 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 |
IPO SG Qwina vom haus Milesevac IPO JR/727750 | SCHH3 Quax vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2122565 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1, IPO3 Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/2062612 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1954309 |
IPO1, SchH1 VA1 SCG, VA3 CRO, VA1 INDIA Zambia vom Haus Milesevac IPO1, SchH1 JR/719350 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCHH3 SG1 NL BSZS Assi vom Haus Weiler SCHH3 SZ/1942572 | SchH3/IP3 V Jack vom Hackhauserweg SchH3/IP3 SZ/1771535 |
SchH3 V Chila vom Finkenschlag SchH3 SZ/1852720 |