CTD Ike Von Den Kraften CTD AKC/DN48312113
| PPD Bruz Von Der Mohnwiese PPD AKC/DN30486609
| IPO3, SchH3, FH1 V Gismo von der Mohnwiese IPO3, SchH3, FH1 SZ/2080996 (AKC DN10923901) | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1964084 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SchH3 Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 SZ/1466914 |
BH Zandra Vom Kraftwerk BH AKC/DN21530504 | SCHH3, FH1 SG Evergrey's Xebec SCHH3, FH1 FIN/17836/02 | SchH3/IP3 Hyro von der Unteren Saar SchH3/IP3 SZ/1821351 | SchH3/FH V Benn vom Rohrental SchH3/FH SZ/1688064 | SchH3/IP3 Bazi vom Fuchstälchen SchH3/IP3 SZ/1616249 |
SchH3 Esther vom Wecklinger-Weg SchH3 SZ/1556671 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Biggi von der Brandenburg SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1638467 | SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) V Patrol vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) SZ/1498714 |
SchH3/IP1 Zola vom Volkswagenwerk SchH3/IP1 SZ/1483591 |
SchH1 SG Gundi vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH1 SZ/2015588 (FIN 39348/99) | 3 X BSP SCHH3 V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 SZ/1811232 | SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ SZ/1648927 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 SZ/1576633 |
SCHH3 SG Ronja vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1891873 | SchH3 SG Nike vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH3 SZ/1787126 |
SCHH3, FH, IPO3 Kitty vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1765391 |
SCHH3, FH1 SG2 Faika vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SV/2143600 | SCHH3 G Nando von der Hegge SCHH3 SZ/2031712 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH II Nadja von Cap Arkona SCHH II SZ/1920034 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SchH2 Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 SZ/1665293 |
SCHH3, IPO3 G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2019069 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SchH3, FH SG Cara vom Rolandsplatz SchH3, FH SZ/1774356 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3/FH SG Penny vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1642156 |
BH Iboni Zum Alten Hof BH AKC/DN32522805
| SCHH 3 V Terror von der Staatsmacht SCHH 3 SZ/2224979 (AKC DN32465901) | SCHH 3 V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 SZ/2161674 | SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SZ/2052634 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) |
SCHH2 V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 SZ/2069643 (AKC DN13981401) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH3 SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2001598 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH3 G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/1783669 |
SchH3 G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2158611 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 | SCHH3(BSP) V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1674218 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1761943 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) SZ/2159254 (USF 8016 ) | IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER SZ/2040557 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
BH, AD, SCHH3 SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 SZ/1850739 | SchH3 SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 SZ/1654645 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH1 SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 SZ/1554042 |
SCHH1 Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 SZ/1786368 | SchH3 IPO3 FH SG Baldur vom Lahnufer SchH3 IPO3 FH SZ/1580672 |
SCHH3,AD Taddi vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3,AD SZ/1708682 |
SchH3 G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 SZ/2006499 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 |
SCHH2 Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 SZ/1935594 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH1 G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 SZ/1742401 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 G Mirko vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 SZ/1557912 |
SchH2 Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 SZ/1566330 |
Dafne von Hirschberg AKC/DN42345806
| AD SG3 NASS JKL 2013 Belmondo vom Köriser See AD SZ/2280629 (AKC DN35752501)
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH2 V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/1988316 |
SCHH 3 V84(2012 BSZS) Winny vom Köriser See SCHH 3 SZ/2239161 | SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2165494 | SCHH3 V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/2099578 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1934484 |
SCHH1 V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 SZ/1997872 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 |
SCHH1 V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1884564 |
SchH3 V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 SZ/2085157 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH2 V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 SZ/1916957 |
SCHH3 V2 LGZS Gina vom Köriser See SCHH3 SZ/2114694 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SCHH2 Finnie von Batu SCHH2 SZ/2033205 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SCHH3 Paddie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1943713 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
VP Helga Vom (Haus) Khan AKC/DN37028907
| IPO3 V Figo vom Nordteich IPO3 SZ/2259562 (ROI 15/19468) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SCHH 1 V Aida vom Nordteich SCHH 1 SZ/2217074 | SCHH2,IPO3 V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2160453 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Wenus von der Orangerie SCHH1 SZ/2081838 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Brachttal SCHH1 SZ/2005654 |
SCHH 3 BSZS V 24 Tosca vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2163311 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 SZ/2075938 | SCHH 3 V Nasko vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2010060 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 |
SchH2 V Bella Alexander the Great SchH2 SZ/2229219 | SCHH 3 VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 SZ/2195786 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SCH1 Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 SZ/1948321 | SchH3 V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1858745 |
SchH2 V Karin vom Haus Bork SchH2 SZ/1823681 |
SCHH1 V1 Jade Vom Trompetersprung SCHH1 SZ/2167972 | SCHH3 V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 NHSB/2392876 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH3 FH V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH NHSB/2150902 | SchH3, VZH V Xado van de Mauritshoek SchH3, VZH NHSB/1965220 (SZ 1986982) |
SCHH1/VH1 SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 NHSB/1860394 |
SCHH2 V Stella vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 SZ/2078002 (AKC DN21291101) | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 VA4 Oduscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/2001332 | SCHH3 V Qrick von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1936916 |
SCHH2 V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 SZ/1883498 |