Cesar Vom Brandhaus RGCH/.53068
| VA2 (2016) Baster Vom Team Panoniansee JR/809722 (RGCH 47589)
| IPO3 VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 JR/739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
IPO1 SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 JR/734891 | SCHH3 VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 Met/8156/02 (SZ 2168629) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1 V Leah van Contra SCHH1 MET/5783/98 | SCHH3 VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 SZ/1936610 |
IPO1 V Remy van Contra IPO1 MET/6302/R/97 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 |
IPO1 V1 Quena von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/28483 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
IPO1 VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 SZ/2178358 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) |
SCHH1 Eila vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1987359 |
Fany del Haras Nacional RGCH/53068
| VA1 CHILE 2012 Gandi von Stuttgart RGCH/35507 or 355081 | SchH2 VA3 (B) VA4 COAPA) Filou vom Baruther Land SchH2 SZ/2183531 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 |
SCHH3 V1 Dixi vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2136913 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SchH3 V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 SZ/2094705 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
Pia von Stuttgart KCC/304759 | CAB2 VA-5(ARG) Yusko vom Kirschental CAB2 SZ/2103616 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 |
HGH V Rikea vom Kirschental HGH SZ/2035072 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
SchH1 SG Lyrana vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1976014 |
VA1 CHILE Era Brioso De Cuncumen KCC/165693 | Enzino Vom St. Michaels Berg SZ/2062845 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V Liz vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 SZ/1972732 |
Fenja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SZ/2065311 | SchH2 V Ronny vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1978889 |
Wanni von der Grotte SZ/1948891 |
Iris Blau Jäger RGCH/53067 | SG Janus vom Holtkämper See SZ/2141273 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Dolli vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2097069 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH2 V40 java vom stillen moor SCHH2 BEK/35429 | SchH3 V Jupiter vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1945176 |
SCHH2 V Mandy vom Laacher-Haus SCHH2 SZ/1954276 |
Doña Mi Amigo Can RGCH/53066 | CAB2 zeus mi amigo can CAB2 POA/235144 | CAB2 VA 10, VA 4 (ARG) Zocco De Los Danicar CAB2 POA/213908 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
CAB2 VA3 (ARG) Queen de Los Danicar CAB2 POA/194186 |
V Branca mi Amigo Can POA/200081 | SchH3 BHP1 VA(ARG), V(BSZS) Quanto aus der Brunnenstraße SchH3 BHP1 SZ/1838995 |
Huenu Vom Baires Land POA/200081 |
Wanda Mi Amigo Can POA/53065 | Brevetto 2, SchH3 VA ( GT ) Ikarus vom Bad Wäldle Brevetto 2, SchH3 SZ/2084592 | SCHH3 V24 ,VA1(USA),VA5(I) Rapi Supra SCHH3 DKK/3466/99(SZ2060739)(AKC DN05068101) |
SCHH2 V36 BSZS V4Aus BSZS Vanda della Loggia dei Mercanti SCHH2 LOI/98/111808 |
Huenu Vom Baires Land POA/200081 | SCHH1 V/SG1 (SPAIN) Leny de la Baie de Typaza SCHH1 LOF/451230 |
SchH1 V Xiri von Batu SchH1 SZ/1872231 |
Selección 1er clase BH plus SG 6 3era Cat.hembras SIEGER CHILENO 2017 XIRA VON HAUS ARANDA Selección 1er clase BH plus Rgch/53878
| IPO1 SG 22 SAS 2012 Asus vom Pizzorusso IPO1 ROI/11/146890
| SCHH3 VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 SHSB/677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 |
SCHH1 V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 SHSB/646407 | SCHH1 V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2124387 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 SZ/2068551 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/2009966 |
IPO1 V Bania del Seprio IPO1 SHSB/623800 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1983105 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
IPO1 SG12 SAS Filly del Seprio IPO1 LOI/01/105189 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SchH1 V Gora del Murnighello SchH1 GT/656026 |
SCHH2, BREVETTO1 VA4 (IT 2004) Fenia della Gens Pontina SCHH2, BREVETTO1 LOI/03/23936 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 |
SCHH2 V 4(ITALY) Pretty Degli Achei (1998) LOI 99 80397 SCHH2 LOI/99 80397 | SCHH3 VA (IT) Solo della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/612094 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 Bona della Valcuvia (1993) SCHH1 GT/578076 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 |
SCHH1 Celly della Valcuvia SCHH1 SZ/9100700 / LOE 523818 |
IPO 1 SG Chey degli Achei (1996) LOI 637652 IPO 1 LOI/637652 | Vento di Casa Sgroi GT/548237 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
IP1 Tina von Waterloo IP1 SZ/1748648 |
SG6 JHKL H I Anja della Grande Valle GT/590119 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 |
SCHH 2 VA 3 (I) Bella di Aurelius Victor SCHH 2 LOI/418271 |
Need date of birth, Breed Book(and reg. number Dudu di casa peroli Need date of birth, Breed Book(and reg. number RGCH/45655
| SCHH 3 VA (L) Boss von Oxsalis SCHH 3 SZ/2176019 | SCHH3 VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 LOI/04-65171 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH 1, Brevetto1 SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 LOI/01/33200 | SCHH2 Dax di Casa Nobili SCHH2 LOI/98/21630 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 |
SCHH1 Rosy di casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/99/37725 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 |
SchH2 V Oscha von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/2047300 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH2 V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1962933 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH1/IP2/ISP3 V Rita di Casa Mary SchH1/IP2/ISP3 SZ/1878918 |
Jem von Haus Aranda RGCH/39082 | SCHH2 VA8 (CHILE 2011) Yoll vom Friedenspark SCHH2 SZ/2220618 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH2 RH1 V50 (BSZS 2007) Toska vom Friedenspark SCHH3 IPO3 FH2 RH1 SZ/2166753 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 DKK/13021/01 (SZ 2119351) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
BHP2 V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 DKK/12014/97 |
SCHH2 V Kitty vom Friedenspark SCHH2 SZ/2109554 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH3 V68 Zenta vom Friedenspark SCHH3 SZ/2048630 |
birke Arias Strassel RGCH/32858 | CAB2 VA2 ARG 2009 Condor Von Andrew CAB2 POA/222611 | 3X VA1 ARG Polaco Von Der Y-Iuri POA/187228 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1983105 |
SG Zissi von der Schanzlache SZ/1943974 |
CAB2 VA 1 ARG 2004 Venus Von Sprinteen CAB2 POA/192110 | Aschran vom Barchembach SZ/1992534 |
Ultra Von Der Night POA/129517 |
Leia Von Stuttgart RGCH/30573 | V Jordan Von Der Zach POA/206840 (RGCH 25842) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
CT2 Dixie von der Crubi CT2 POA/163366 |
SCHHA Eva Brioso de Cuncumen SCHHA KCC/25977 | Enzino Vom St. Michaels Berg SZ/2062845 |
Fenja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SZ/2065311 |