Maximillan Von Oppenheimer AKC/DN30217604
| SchH3 SG (BSZS JHKL 2009) Atrax vom Fassberg SchH3 SZ/2219382 (AKC DN30092201)
| SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SCHH3 SG Tasha vom Annenhof SCHH3 SZ/2177530 | SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SZ/2052634 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/9009287 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Juma vom Annenhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2080401 | SCHH3, IPO3 G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1931172 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH3, FH SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1797457 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3, FH SG Nora vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1619114 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH2, IPO3 SG Hexe vom Annenhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH2, IPO3 SZ/1969378 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP),FH2, IPO3 SG Ina vom Starenanger SCHH3 (G-BSP),FH2, IPO3 SZ/1850564 | SchH1/FH Quenn vom Parchimer Land SchH1/FH DDR/146427 |
SchH1 Anett vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 SZ/1826393 |
Beacon von Taylorhof AKC/DN25954002
| IPO3, SchH3, FH1 V Gismo von der Mohnwiese IPO3, SchH3, FH1 SZ/2080996 (AKC DN10923901) | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1964084 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SchH3 Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 SZ/1466914 |
SCHH2, BH, AD Bari von der schwarzen Perle SCHH2, BH, AD SZ/2188969 | SCHH3, IPO3, 2 LGA Gerry vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, IPO3, 2 LGA SZ/2094135 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SCHH3, LGA V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA SZ/2017041 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH2 SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 SZ/1952430 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SCHH1 Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 SZ/1829017 |
SchH3 G Dy vom weißen Gaul SchH3 SZ/2119371 | SCHH 3,(V-BSP) SG Wum vom Teuchelwald SCHH 3,(V-BSP) SZ/2021459 | SCHH3, (V-BSP) SG Sandor vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3, (V-BSP) SZ/1815330 | SchH3 Django von der Christbuche SchH3 SZ/1737820 |
SchH3/FH G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH SZ/1705615 |
SCHH1 Zenzi vom Teuchelwald SCHH1 SZ/1790518 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
HGH SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH SZ/1648033 |
Roxy von Karthago SZ/1976124 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SchH3 SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1801966 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
Eva Von Jagermeister Haus AKC/DN40603702
| Mein Thor von Benedict AKC/DN31919304
| Canto von der Annaburger Heide SZ/2167088 (AKC/DN24191402) | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 | FH Enno von der schwarzen Tulpe FH DDR/146853 (SZ 1809458) |
SCHH1 SG Oliva von Lommatzsch SCHH1 DDR/150211 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 | SCHH3 FH V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH DDR/130443 |
SCHH2 FH G Floer vom Dachsdamm SCHH2 FH DDR/133570 |
SCHH3 IPO3 G Grit vom Hellersteg SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2037677 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 G Britta von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1843573 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) | SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) |
SchH2 V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 DDR/150113 (SZ1773223) |
SchH1 SG Quinnie von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SchH1 DDR/171040 (SZ 1841867 | SchH3 V Hassan von Montezuma SchH3 DDR/148390 (SZ 1817725) |
FH V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH DDR/144287 |
SCHH1 SG Canny von Baerellern SCHH1 SZ/2186672 (AKC DN28290302) | IP3,SCHH3,RH1 SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 SZ/2054263 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH1 SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 SZ/2109535 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 SZ/2030076 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) | SCHH1 V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 DDR/0147092 |
SCHH1 V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 DDR/151745 |
SCHH2 Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 SZ/1783567 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SCHH2 V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 DDR/156371 |
Aria von Hard Haus AKC/DN24128106
| DUAL POLICE K-9 Noss Shultz DUAL POLICE K-9 AKC/DN06154304 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 | ZVV2,IPO3 SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 SKSP/6131/79/84 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 | SCHH3, IPO3 Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 CKSP/400660/74/78 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
SP/PS, SCHH1 Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 EV.C./1998 |
SP-PS, PSH, H-1 V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 SHPK/01464/88 | SP/PS Tom z Pohranicni straze CS 1984 (Bont x Ora) SP/PS EV.C./1630-23 |
SP/PS Nora z Pohranicni straze (1984) SP/PS ev.c./3731 |
ZPO1, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO3 SG Oresta z Dalub Bohemia ZPO1, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO3 CMKU/37652/99/01 ( AKC DN05751901) | SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 SG Fram z Dalub SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 CMKU/23660/95 | CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM CKSP/80363/90 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85 |
ZM;ZVV1 G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 CKSP/21311/86 |
IPO1, ZVV1 SG Egina Fihrak IPO1, ZVV1 CKSP/02130/90/92 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 VD Karo z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/33262/83/86 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 CKSP/43728/86 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 | ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 |
ZVV2, ZM SG Ati z Chrástkova CS ZVV2, ZM CKSP/11012 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1 SG Arra z Kyjovskeho udoli ZVV1 CKSP/81385/91 |
Kindi vom Saarbach AKC/DN15418301 | SCHH3 V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2135595 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 FH SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH DDR/153818 (SZ-1776302) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
SCHH3 V Ossa vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2115107 | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
SCHH3 V Daggi vom Hessischen-Bergland SCHH3 SZ/2003488 | SchH3/FH VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH SZ/1738542 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH3 V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1685328 |
SCHH3 FH V Ulme von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 FH SZ/1809798 | SCHH3 V Jonny von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 SZ/1730486 |
SCHH3 V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 SZ/1664230 |