OKD, ZKS. CH.BEL.RUS. Efrat v. Rettich OKD, ZKS. RKF/6026056
| Yaroslav fom Aleks Birkenstrasse BCU/166-033314
| IPO-1 V1 Urmas fom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO-1 | Aki Kalavestra JR/743411 | IPO3 V Vegas Feetback IPO3 JR/737711 (SZ 2308245) (AKC DN38270201) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO 1 SG1 Fanta Feetback IPO 1 JR/726065 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
Kajli Kalavestra JR/740644 | SCHH1 SG4 JKLM BSZS 2010 Kostas v. Timohaus SCHH1 JR/735405 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 |
SG Quina Dell Alto Pino LOI/08/95980 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 |
SCHH2 V14 IT. S.A.S 2007 Peggy dell'Alto Pino SCHH2 LOI/04/87457 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 V Eramira vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD-1, ZKS-2 BCU/166-019708 | SCHH2 V Gent vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2159418 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SchH2 SG Jolly vom Team Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/2088384 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 |
IPO2 V. Kvina vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO2 BCU/166-008265 | IPO1 VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 LSVK/DS 2575/01 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Zarno vom Farbenspiel SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/2011523 |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten SZ/1960698 |
OKD / ZKS VA1 (BY) Anett vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD / ZKS BCU/166-002033 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 |
V Daiana Ariel |
Ramina fom Aleks Birkenstrasse | OKD-2 ZKS-2 V Vax vom Ritterberg OKD-2 ZKS-2 SZ/2226508 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 |
SCHH-1 V Brixy vom Ritterberg SCHH-1 SZ/2170498 | SCHH3 VA5 (USA) 2006 New aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/2125868 | SCHH3 V Cherry vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 SZ/2074359 |
SCHH1 SG4 Gwendy von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH1 SZ/2061697 |
SCHH.1 V Pretty vom Ritterberg SCHH.1 SZ/2045293 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SchH1 V Yade vom Ritterberg SchH1 SZ/1927998 |
OKD2/ZKS2 Mamba vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD2/ZKS2 | IPO1 VA2 (BY) Hill vom Welsetal IPO1 SZ/2215664 (BCU 166-021280) | SCHH3 VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 SZ/2172355 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
IPO1 SchH2 V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 SZ/2116452 |
SchH2 V Jana vom Mühlenblick SchH2 SZ/2171196 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 |
SCHH1 V Elly vom Mühlenblick SCHH1 SZ/2080650 |
IPO 1 Gandia vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 BKU/166-018510 | IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 |
OKD / ZKS 1 Enni Naujavilnietis OKD / ZKS 1 LSVK/DS 4202/07 | IPO1 Wum vom Holtkämper Hof IPO1 SZ/2160116 |
IPO1 LT,LV,BY,RUS CH Yana von der Elfenbeinschlucht IPO1 SZ/2159773 |
OKD-1.ZKS-1 V. Team Ziben Vind Adzhi OKD-1.ZKS-1 RKF/4431423
| OKD-ZKS V Maynard vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD-ZKS BCU/166 - 023729 | IPO1 VA2 (BY) Hill vom Welsetal IPO1 SZ/2215664 (BCU 166-021280) | SCHH3 VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 SZ/2172355 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 SchH2 V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 SZ/2116452 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 V Giela vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2052235 |
SchH2 V Jana vom Mühlenblick SchH2 SZ/2171196 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 V Elly vom Mühlenblick SCHH1 SZ/2080650 | SCHH3, FH1, IP3, DNA GPR. V78 (BSZS) Veus vom Nordlandzwinger SCHH3, FH1, IP3, DNA GPR. SZ/2017013 |
SCHH1, DNA GPR. V, Sally vom Mühlenblick SCHH1, DNA GPR. SZ/1917372 |
IPO 1 Gandia vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 BKU/166-018510 | IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
OKD / ZKS 1 Enni Naujavilnietis OKD / ZKS 1 LSVK/DS 4202/07 | IPO1 Wum vom Holtkämper Hof IPO1 SZ/2160116 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
IPO1 LT,LV,BY,RUS CH Yana von der Elfenbeinschlucht IPO1 SZ/2159773 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 |
Xena von der Elfenbeinschlucht SZ/2089212 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 SG1, CH RUS Naomi v. Nord Traum OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 RKF/3225095 | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 SZ/2043537 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 | SCHH3 V45 Argus von den Minimühlen SCHH3 SZ/2045161 |
SCHH1 V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 SZ/1998713 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 | Gayville's Fanto EKC/Z 3419301Z03 |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean EKC/0492002Z01 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH3, IPO 3 V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 SZ/2056009 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
OKD.ZKS Shteffifetchartaleoks Guffi OKD.ZKS RKF/5125045
| VA2 (BY) Akosta Lait Attimo RKF/4508701
| 5xVA, SG1 (BALT.SIEG) Vanos vom Kuckucksland SZ/2291425 | IPO3, SchH3 VA Yankee vom Feuermelder IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2255307 (CSZ 8002885) | SCHH3 V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2203726 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) |
SCHH2 V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 SZ/2165213 | SCHH3 V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 SZ/2109496 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 SZ/2035334 |
SCHH1 V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 SZ/2080753 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SchH2 VA7 Nadja am Seeteich SchH2 SZ/1856661 |
SchH2 V(LGZS) Feli vom Kuckucksland SchH2 SZ/2218282 | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 |
SCHH2 V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2146943 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 |
OKD1 ZKS1 Virginia vom Haus Storr OKD1 ZKS1 SZ/2252087 | SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 | SCHH3 V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2023716 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2016039 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH2 V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 SZ/1912478 |
: SchH1 V Bacira vom Zellwaldrand : SchH1 SZ/2187517 | SCHH3 V Danger vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 SZ/2145821 | SCHH 3 VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2078784 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 |
SCHH3 V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2005153 |
V Debora vom Niemberger Eck SZ/2096303 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/2015937 |
SCHH2 V Elvy vom Dänischen Hof SCHH2 SZ/2143071 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IP2 V, BOB Pischa vom Lärchenhain IP2 SZ/2055767 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
Elenka Gveh Blaid
| IPO1 VA1 RUS Mercury Amfitrion IPO1 PKR I/60160 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
IPO1 V(PL) Evita Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-49796 | SCHH3 V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 SZ/2060361 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1928155 |
SchH1 V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1747491 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 | IPO1 CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 PKR/I-23017 |
IPO1 V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 PKR/I-18708 |
Palestina Gven Blaid BCU/166-021360 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1670268 |
IPO1 VA Layla Amfitrion IPO1 PKR I/58615 (BCU 166-015645) | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
IPO1 V(PL) Evita Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-49796 | SCHH3 V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 SZ/2060361 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 |