Avatar De Guerra AKC/DN39044101
| Desto von Szymczyk AKC/DN31311405
| Dex von Correa AKC/DN25916501 | Argus von Szymczyk AKC/DN04739102 | SchH 3 Lars z Dalub Bohemia SchH 3 AKC/DN 04686701 | SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 SG Fram z Dalub SchH1 IPO2 ZVV1 CMKU/23660/95 | CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM CKSP/80363/90 |
IPO1, ZVV1 SG Egina Fihrak IPO1, ZVV1 CKSP/02130/90/92 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 |
Beci Od Natalky AKC/DN04686601 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX SG Quattan Venusina Sopka SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX CMKU/30888/97/99 (AKC DL86960201) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
ZV1 Ira Venusina Sopka ZV1 CKS/13310/93/94 |
ZZZ, ZZV1 Faki Kamos ZZZ, ZZV1 CMKU/DS/32730/98/00 | ZVV2 SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 CKS/16197/93/95 |
ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 CKS/14334/93/97 |
Orla von Correa AKC/DN20545702 | Cezar Palira SUCHNO/46794/03 (AKC DN19308701) | SVV1 SG Arras Michaelus SVV1 SUCHNO/39442/00/02 | SVV1 G Vido Len-Mar SVV1 |
SVV1, IPO2, SCHH3 G Fanny Okal SVV1, IPO2, SCHH3 SUCHN/33587/98/99 |
SVV1 Ajra Spis-Hrad SVV1 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 |
SVV1 Bessy Schwedler SVV1 |
Maglamada Valka ZE LS AKC/DN13732202 | Zamb vom Bärenschuß SZ/2151463 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 ZW 76 V Hannes vom Spadener Holz SCHH3 FH IPO3 ZW 76 SZ/2069584 (AKC DN11872501) |
Alina vom Larinmoos SZ/2081969 |
Oriet Honest AKC/DL90384501 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Abby Gold Creek vom Herrenwald AKC/DN15574201 | Jork V.H. Keeliehof NHSB/2238626 (AKC DN14729401) | VZH, VH3, SchH1 G Axel vom Haus Larwin VZH, VH3, SchH1 NHSB/1932064 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2 G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 SZ/1480341 |
VZH, VH III Aike von Haus Antverpa VZH, VH III LOSH/0894565 | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 |
IPO 3 Shaka van Zunderland IPO 3 NHSB/1717007 |
VZH,UV,VH2 G asja van de zuiderdreef VZH,UV,VH2 NHSB/2012427 | IPO1,UV. Gento v.d. Voortse Heide IPO1,UV. | VH3, RH, IPO1, KNPV PH1 MET LOF, KNPV PH2 MET LOF SG Condor van't Land van Dommel en AA VH3, RH, IPO1, KNPV PH1 MET LOF, KNPV PH2 MET LOF NHSB/1096299 |
VH3 Sorra vom Zunderland VH3 NHSB/1267080 |
Noeska van Tiekerhook (1993) NHSB 1873438 NHSB/1873438 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
Abby Vom Herrenwald SZ/22137350 | 4XBSP SG Huscan vom Rosseleck 4XBSP | SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SZ/1767629 | WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 SZ/1690521 |
SchH3 G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 SZ/1631601 |
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SZ/1900849 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) |
SCHH3,IPO3;FH Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH DDR/171230 |
Xandra vom Ortenberg SZ/2025343 | SCHH3/FH1 V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1818895 | SchH3 IPO3 SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1714612 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 |
Gibsy vom Kassler Kreuz SZ/1911054 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1722377 |
SCHH2 Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1750750 |
Hexe Mika Vom Haus Karu AKC/DN34469101
| Miles von Patino AKC/DN28399705 | Faust Obadove Ocko AKC/DN14811801 | IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO SG Cezar z Jasenskej doliny IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO SHPK/01100 | IPO3 Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 SKSP/9620 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 SKSP/7401 |
SVV3, IPO3 SG Cedra Nemo SVV3, IPO3 SKSP/08730/82/86 | SCHH3, IPO3 Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 CKSP/400660/74/78 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 |
Bibi Obadove Ocko SHPK/31380/96/99 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 |
SVV2;IPO3;SPS SG Loty ze Zlataku SVV2;IPO3;SPS CKSP/07430/91/93 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
SVV2 Yena z Zlataku SVV2 CKSP/70677/90 |
Faiths Promise AKC/DN12850306 | Belknaps Samson AKC/DN 05349901 | Nigel Habib Abimelech AKC/DL 85000806 | Sir Gunthre vom Fever AKC/DL78153504 |
Princess Gabriella Tacktara AKC/DL 75856605 |
Alexis Rashi Zibborah AKC/DL75856602 | Sir Sebastian Tacktara AKC/DL62287806 |
Princess Zeena vom Rugar AKC/DL67718003 |
Belknaps Houdini Magic AKC/DL82967803 | Belknaps Rebellion AKC/DL75551806 | Bar Bergen Wolf AKC/DL 67271811 |
Queenie Coal Xanthia AKC/DL58824206 |
Faith McClain AKC/DL49203401 | Conan vom Lowental AKC/DL40906314 |
Alphonse's Babe Baby AKC/DL32437501 |
Elfie Vom Haus Karu AKC/DN24334203 | PS Xavior Vom Spartanville PS AKC/DN10351604 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 |
Hagi z Elbu CMKU/????? (AKC DN16034801) | ZM,ZVV1,IPO3 V Hobby Pisecna Boure ZM,ZVV1,IPO3 CMKU/DS/43833/01/04 | FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A CMKU/30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603) | UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 CKS/DS/07825/91/94 |
ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 CKSP/06496/93 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZPS1, SCHH-A, BH, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Magda z Zlataku 5JQX1/P 1tr IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZPS1, SCHH-A, BH, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/29331/98/99 | ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, SG Zar Od Policie ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, CKSP/DS/12545/92/95 |
ZVV1 VYBORNY Fatima Pelda ZVV1 CKSP/DS/14761/93/95 |
ZVV1 V Klea z Jirkova ZVV1 CMKU/DS/40123/00/02 | UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 CKS/DS/07825/91/94 | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/93250/91 |
ZVV1 V Eta Bohemia Sta-Se ZVV1 CMKU/DS/25385/95/99 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) |
ZM,IPO3,ZV2,ZVV1 V Fida Chocenak ZM,IPO3,ZV2,ZVV1 CSKP/91703/91 |
America vom Shalygay
| Gildo Hugo vom Haus KARU AKC/DN34550801
| BH Larico Panther v Germelhaus BH | SCHH3, IPO3 SG1 Brando vom Nordsturm SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2120047 | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 |
SCHH3, SG-BSP, IP3 SG Andra vom Neuenkirchener Deich SCHH3, SG-BSP, IP3 SZ/1975973 | BSP Quinn von der Burg Nyhus BSP SZ/1786047 | SchH3 SG Eros von Batenshome SchH3 SZ/1691190 |
SchH1/FH Anke von Manila SchH1/FH SZ/9002635 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH 2 SG Eike von den wilden Rabbits SCHH3, IP3, FH 2 SZ/1873313 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH3 SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 SZ/1693944 |
BH Joesee vom Germelhaus BH AKC/DL86218301 | SCHH3, TD Tanko vom Ortenberg SCHH3, TD SZ/1966525 (AKC DL85695101) | SCHH3/FH1 V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1818895 | SchH3 IPO3 SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1714612 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 |
SchH1 G Aiche von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1812965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Kanto vom Lanakerhof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1796229 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Mutzbach SchH1 SZ/1740280 |
BH Chaos vom Germelhaus BH AKC/DL43029104 | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
SchH3 FH CD TT JH SG Winnie vom Spezialblut SchH3 FH CD TT JH AKC/D425704 | HGH V - HGH SGR Gauner vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1382860 (AKC WE298300) |
SCHH3 SG Isar vom Steinacker SCHH3 SZ/1484081 (AKC D130802) |
BH, AD Kira vom Musikantenviertel BH, AD SZ/2198489 | SCHH3, IP 1 SG Remus vom Rittmeister SCHH3, IP 1 SZ/2124408 | SCHH3 SG Arco vom Wellental SCHH3 SZ/2042621 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH3,FH1 V Hyra vom Voglthal SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1892729 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Kliff vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1721479 |
SCHH3, FH Kessi vom Posthorn SCHH3, FH SZ/1750449 |
SCHH2, IPO1 SG Ginga von der Grafschaft Wolfram SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1963296 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
SchH2 SG Akassa von der Grafschaft Wolfram SchH2 SZ/1801522 | SCHH3, FH SG Aman von der Webbs Ranch SCHH3, FH SZ/1703933 |
Gipsy vom Nahe-Eck SZ/1699540 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Uschi vom Eichbaum SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/2031927 | SCHH3, (SG- BSP) SG Henrico von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, (SG- BSP) SZ/1952353 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 |
SCHH1 V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 SZ/1789589 | SCHH3, FH V Gerry von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH SZ/1711859 |
SchH3/FH Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH SZ/1640534 |
Stella vom Eichbaum SZ/1917040 | Fero vom Eichbaum SZ/1826329 | SchH3 V Marko von der Rolandsburg SchH3 SZ/1727107 |
SchH1 V Xenie von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 SZ/1732341 |
Goldi vom Eichbaum SZ/1836627 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Blue von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1664227 |
Minka vom Eichbaum SZ/1730175 |
Bela vom Shalygaly AKC/DN32113208
| SCHH3 Haddock von der Kolonie SCHH3 SZ/2135428 | SCHH3 BSP SG Kalle vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 BSP SZ/2035666 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, VH3, VZH, 3XWUSV-WM V Omar Kahlenbach SCHH 3, IPO 3, VH3, VZH, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1857386 (NHSB 1900539) | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 |
SCHH3 SG Elly vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 SZ/1915895 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1693035 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 |
SCHH2 G Sira von der Lindenhalle SCHH2 SZ/1991066 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH 3 G Anja vom Dusterntal SCHH 3 SZ/1769467 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH2 Dunja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 SZ/1716474 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Fee von der Blumenwiese SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1563753 |
Crash van Meerhout AKC/DN17292309 | SCHH3 (100-92-99) IPO3, FH2 SG Fratz vom Kleinen Schutz SCHH3 (100-92-99) IPO3, FH2 SZ/2117589 (AKC DN9554501) | SCH3, IPO3, FH V Kanto vom Firecatcher SCH3, IPO3, FH SZ/2062756 (AKC DN13564801) | SCHH3(BSP) Diego vom Grundwald SCHH3(BSP) SZ/1922942 | SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SZ/1807216 |
SCHH3 FH IP1 Norle vom Grundwald SCHH3 FH IP1 SZ/1766869 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 Britt vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 SZ/1875456 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Kliff vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1721479 |
SCHH 3 Aika vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH 3 SV/1788988 |
SchH1 G Afra vom Ehrgeiz SchH1 SZ/2037742 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH 3 G Havanna Arabrab SchH 3 SZ/1926280 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
SCHH3 IP3 Calpurnia Arabrab SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1823497 |
SCHH3/RH1 SG Iska vom Kapbusch SCHH3/RH1 SZ/2097004 (AKC DN15128301 ) | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 |
SCHH3 Mädi von der Eitorfer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/1893762 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Ajax von der schwarzen Nister SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1779839 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH3 SG Maja von der Adlerau SchH3 SZ/1694237 |
SCHH3, IP3 Janka von der Eitorfer Schweiz SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1759576 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3/IP3 G Flicka von der Eitorfer Schweiz SchH3/IP3 SZ/1574326 |