ОКD-1 , ЗКС-1 - UCHR, Ch.RKF. Antey von Armenikum ОКD-1 , ЗКС-1 - RKF/4109356
| ОКD, ЗКС. IPO1, ВР CH.EURASIA.RKF. RUS. Iran Oger Schloss ОКD, ЗКС. IPO1, ВР RKF/3225745,
| SCHH3 V Alf vom Bärenstein SCHH3 SZ/2239487 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 |
SCHH 1 ED 1 V Honda von Batu SCHH 1 ED 1 SZ/2183839 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SCHH 1 V Kecke von Batu SCHH 1 SZ/2119650 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH3 V SG 55 BSZS Alfa von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2038544 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH 1 Ica vom Haller Osning SCHH 1 SZ/1890565 |
SCHH1, V Kimba vom Klostermoor SCHH1, SZ/2172357 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
IPO1 SchH2 V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 SZ/2116452 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH2 V Giela vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2052235 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH2 V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/1877862 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
BH, PD, OKD, ZKS CH.RUS.RKF.LV. V1. Amara Oger Schloss BH, PD, OKD, ZKS LV-VA/23199/10
| SCHH3 V SG23(BSZS) 2009 Hicks von der Grafenburg SCHH3 SZ/2209939 | SCHH2 SG2 Sam von der Grafenburg SCHH2 SZ/2166856 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/03607/97 (SZ 2015361) | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DK/28364/93 |
SchH2 V Bama von der Grafenburg SchH2 SZ/2117018 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SchH3 V Conda vom Wolkenstein SchH3 SZ/2042706 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH3 V Princess vom Wolkenstein SCHH3 SZ/1956326 |
SCHH3 V Leonie von der Grafenburg SCHH3 SZ/2153838 | SCHH3 V5 CH SG58 BSZS '03 Maximus vom Thaipan SCHH3 SZ/2107261 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 SZ/2035827 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 |
SCHH1 V Tosca von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH1 | SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
Gela von der Friedersdorfer Flur SZ/2012540 | SchH2 V Yasso vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH2 SZ/1947645 (AKC DL80815301) |
SchH1 V Fixe von Batu SchH1 SZ/1920828 |
PD V(LV) Xitta Oger Schloss PD LV-VA/02007 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH2 V Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1413730 |
SCHH1 CAC, V(LGZS) Yosa van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2047330 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 |
Zonenvelt Nami РКФ/4502358
| IPO 1 De Orse Mak Flai Ekiman IPO 1 RKF/3262591
| SCHH3 VA5(CN) SG10 Miro vom Zellergrund SCHH3 SZ/2242202 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 SZ/2199448 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2068680 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH2 V Goldie vom Staufen SCHH2 SZ/1922028 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SCHH1 V Walli vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2161029 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2072626 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
SchH3 VA5 Amida av Norden Stamm SchH3 SZ/2038207 |
SCHH1 V Paula vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2113079 | SCHH3 V Jack vom Zellergrund SCHH3 SZ/2063785 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 |
SCHH2 V16(I) Denise vom Spitalfeld SCHH2 SZ/1954951 |
SCHH2 V Betty vom Steiger SCHH2 SZ/2048141 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SCHH1, IPO2 SG Jolli vom Falltor SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/1960804 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1, V Xarah vom Holtkämper See OKD-1, ZKS-1, SZ/2231295 (RKF 2764907) | SCH 3 V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See SCH 3 SZ/2177474 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SCHH1 V Barina vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2116334 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 |
SCHH1 V Shari vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/1993303 | SchH3 V Dix vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1917703 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 |
SCHH3 VA(BEL)V46 BSZS 2010 Qenni vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2193764 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH3 V58 HZS Venia vom Uckerstrom SCHH3 SZ/2128392 | SCHH 3 VA1(POR), SG 9 BSZS Natz van de Herdersfarm SCHH 3 SZ/2072734 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Uckerstrom SCHH1 SZ/2065583 | SCHH3 V Gerry von der Malchower Aue SCHH3 SZ/1982430 |
SCHH1 V1 (LG) Yessie vom Eßweiler Tal SCHH1 SZ/1916364 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zonenvelt Chaira OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/3205788
| IPO1 V1,CHRSVNO,CHRUS Atsel Hof Yurmax Discovery IPO1 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
OKD-ZKS-2 SG1; V Zonenvelt Happy OKD-ZKS-2 RKF/2279090 | IPO-1 V-1 (RUS) Ljustikhof Dorion IPO-1 RKF/1127077 | SCHH3 V Zycco von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995119 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH3 V Babsy von den Partnachquellen SchH3 SZ/1825221 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO-1 VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 SF/01138/92 | SCHH3 V Roy van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1729939 |
Kavaken Operette SF/04290/90 |
IPO1 Alana Balt Filippa IPO1 RKF/1805720 | IPO3 VA7 (I) Arro Delori IPO3 LOI/03/54364 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 |
SCHH1 V3(IT-S.A.S.) Nora del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/86758 | SCHH2 V Schany vom Mönchberg SCHH2 SZ/1964478 |
SCHH1 V Sash della Torre dei Vescovi SCHH1 LOI/99/207295 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 |