IPO1 V Ramires Germanius Ortus IPO1 PKR I/76940
| IPO1 SG Zidan of Flokish Fest IPO1 RKF/3238596
| OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 | ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CZ CHAMPION , V , Mike An-Ro ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CKSP/91589/92 |
ZVV 1 G (CZ) Faty Vorova propust ZVV 1 CKSP/83173/92 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1836566 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1842872 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 |
IPO1 ED-0 HD-A VA(RUS)VA(LV)CH(RUS) Zerfi of Flokish Fest IPO1 ED-0 HD-A RKF/1722397 | IPO1 Banhoriot Jaguar IPO1 RKF/1455372 | IPO1 CH.INTER, RUS Iwan vom Stahlshüttenhof IPO1 SZ/2091729 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 |
CH RUS Banhoriot Cherokkee RKF/1225171 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/84861 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 |
IPO-1 Elis Irma IPO-1 RKF/0028463 |
IPO1 VA (RUS) Alana Balt Zippi IPO1 RKF/1172842 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SchH2 V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1873148 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH2 Fanny von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1812044 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 RKF/0028234 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
V Ungvari Star Vitti RKF/0028231 |
IPO1 CH.PL Umber Germanius Ortus IPO1 PKR I/67204
| SchH2 VA10(CSV)+SG9 BSZS09 Xano von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2211656 | SCHH3 VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 SZ/2172355 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1 SchH2 V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 SZ/2116452 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH2 V Giela vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2052235 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 |
SCHH2 V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/1877862 |
SCHH1 VA1(NL) Pitty von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2171032 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/2125600 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SchH 2 V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 SZ/2032625 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956984 |
SCHH1 V Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2108008 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1 SG Zita von der frohen Botschaft SCHH1 SZ/1998771 | SCHH3/IP3 V Paco vom Solling SCHH3/IP3 SZ/1918379 |
SchH3 V Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 SZ/1838064 |
SchH1 IPO1 INTER CH, CH.PL - V LANA vom Farbenspiel SchH1 IPO1 SZ/2188988 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 |
SCHH3 V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2080644 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) | SCHH3 V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 SZ/1701063 |
SchH1 V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 SZ/9006742 |
IPO1 Ch. PL Oklahoma Padaroko IPO1 PKR I/68673
| IPO2 SG43 (BSZS) UMBERTO Tensor IPO2 PKR/I-63855
| SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SCHH2 V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1894358 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH1 V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 SZ/1901792 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 | SCHH3 VA7(I) Max della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/536269 |
SCHH3 Ola della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/552887 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 | SCH3 V Diuk dell'Isola dei baroni SCH3 LOI/GT576557 |
SchH3/FH Olli dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH3/FH LOI/GT551307 |
IPO2 VA1 (PL), V52 (BSZS 2008) Wilma Tensor IPO2 PKR I/56346 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, FH V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH SZ/1791147 |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 SZ/1829611 |
IPO2 CH.PL, (SG68 BSZS JKL 2001) Vineta vom Fourniermühlenbach IPO2 SZ/2064641 | SCHH3 SG2 Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SCHH3 SZ/2009570 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA1 Quena vom Haus Sommerlade SchH3 SZ/1901790 | SchH3 V19 Karo vom Tweelerland SchH3 SZ/9009763 |
SchH1 V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 LOF/404248 (SZ 1901162) |
SCHH3 V SG88 (1997 BSZS) Palme vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1969268 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH1 SG36 Debbie vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH1 SZ/1840963 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1677278 |
IPO 1 Lutzi Vitaxis IPO 1 CMKU/59877/06
| SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 | SCHH3 V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas SCHH3 SZ/1837737 / LOE 412326 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1714472 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 SZ/1738279 |
SCHH3 VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1956672 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 | SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 |
SCHH1 V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1785958 |
SCHH2 V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1827527 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/1763628 |
ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO V1,OV,VT,CACIB Warinka Vitaxis ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO CMKU/45787/02 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
ZVV1 V Xandra Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 CMKU/DS/37905/99/01 | SCHH3 V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1958727 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
SchH2 V (BSZS) Minka vom Dänischen Hof SchH2 SZ/1863936 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V21 BSZS Eiko vom Dänischen Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1738938 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Gina vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3, FH SZ/1783442 |
ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 V Tina Hartis ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 CMKU/28156/96/99 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
IPO 3, SCHH1 VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 CKS/10720/92/94 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
IPO1 VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 CKSP/90979/89 |