VALENTINO von Vasberg KHRON/22097/D
| ОКД 1 LVJCH/LV,LT,RU,ESTCH Otto Veres de Felice ОКД 1 IUCB/LV K-0285/2011
| Arčibalds Livbergs LKA/LV-A/T-212/08 | VAK-I,AD-I LV,LT,BEL,RUS,INT CH Drago Garliavietis VAK-I,AD-I LŠVK/DS 3418/04 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH1 VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 SZ/2071617 | SCHH3 V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 SZ/1849858 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 |
VAK-II LV CH Vizber Ambera VAK-II LKA/LR-A-00657/05 | VDK-I , ADK-I JW,LV CH Vizard Svalbegartne VDK-I , ADK-I LKA/LR-F-0994/0 | SchH3/IP3/FH1 VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 SZ/1910871 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH3 Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1816747 |
CAC Abigale von Null Auf Hundert LT/SZ 1960237 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 |
SchH1 Bonga vom Schleudersitz SchH1 SZ/1813760 |
VDK-I , ADK-I LVJW;LV,LT CH,CACIB Digrei Berry VDK-I , ADK-I LKA/LR-A-00159/03 | VDK; SAD LV CH Dior Rasket VDK; SAD LV-VA/00709 | IPO1 V Urso aus dem schwarzen Zwinger IPO1 SZ/1848604 |
Perigrelli Benda LV/10836/89 |
VAK- I BH ADK-I Krevir Greisa VAK- I BH ADK-I LKA/LR F 0649/2000 | Kredo Keistegbi LV/VA 00266 |
Vaha - Virginia LV/VA 0272D |
Keri-Rica Veres de Felice IUCB/LV K-0077/2010 | Des Morris de Fortis LKA/LR-F-3348/04 | Dingers-Dolkant Favorits LKALR/F0169/99 | OKD,ZKS-1 2 X CAC, BOB, BOO Kantejs Zarted OKD,ZKS-1 204VA/93DSC | V Heiko von Descharo SZ/1748343 |
OKD-1 Elias Ketta OKD-1 778/91 |
Dolores Edelveis LV-VA/00824 | Daks Blauen Bergen LV-VA/00041 |
Odetta 267/91 |
VDK-II, SAD-II Fin-Sintija VDK-II, SAD-II RKF/000991 | V Karat (1991) 05-61 91 05-61/91 | Zajan Cpss Guvd |
Linda (Balasiha) 19989 |
VDK-I, SAD-I V Taiga (1993) Kkf-000572 VDK-I, SAD-I KKF/000572 | Olsten Bornan 363/88 |
Bajazi Agir 527/88 |
Daniela Djumona in the Best Friend BCU/116-014291 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 |
ОКD,ЗКС-2 R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 BCU/166-009113 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |
Gajana s Severnogo Poselka BCU/166-004196 | SCHH3. CAC Sallo vom Hasenborn SCHH3. SZ/2002794 |
Niagara |
LVJCH, LVCH, RUCH Vendija Meinardberg
| BH WW-2012(IKU); CH LV GRAND; CH LV; LT; EST; BALT; RU; JCH LV Caro vom Bondarhaus BH LKBA-/Og 20349 | OKD, 3KC LV GRAND CH Pavlo Garliavietis OKD, 3KC LSVK/4480/07 | SCHH3 VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 NKK/22602/2003 (SZ 2162689) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH1 V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 NO/03005/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 |
SchH1 V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 NO/19304/95 |
Xilla von Ben Harten APPPA/8068 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 VA5 BSZS Anta Von Ben Harten SCHH2 APPPA/006419 | SCHH1 VA5 COAPA 2000 Gorbi Von Ben Harten SCHH1 APPPA/4660 |
SCHH1 V Rima Von Ben Harten SCHH1 APPPA/5661 |
ОКD; ЗKС LV CH Arielsi Schwarze Fuchs ОКD; ЗKС LVDSK/0006/2007 | ОКD; ЗKС LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС LSVK/DS 3419/04 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH1 VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 SZ/2071617 | SCHH3 V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02) |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 |
ОКD; ЗKС LV JCH; LV,LT CH, SG Eva Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС LSVK/3551/00 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
V Amanda Garliavietis LSVK/2753/02 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 |
SCHH1 VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 SZ/2071617 |
BH BALT&INT&RUS CH Arneta Tonberg BH LV-VA/0478/2008 | LEROJS TONBERG LV/DSK 0026/2007 | ОКD; ЗKС LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС LSVK/DS 3419/04 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH1 VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 SZ/2071617 | SCHH3 V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02) |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 |
Karri Garliavietis | Xano vom Holtkämper See SZ/2008049 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SchH1 SG Alice vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1868608 |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten SZ/1960698 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) |
SchH1/IP2 Vreni vom Paradiesgarten SchH1/IP2 SZ/1769603 |
Fanta Tonberg LR/0482/2003 | Fideralds - Fifo LR/0302/2002 | Taisons Schwarzen Fuchs LV-VA/01384 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V(LV) Sanni Blauen Bergen LV-VA/0296D |
CH Nola Tonberg LV-VA/01558 | SchH3/IP3/FH1 VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 SZ/1910871 |
SG(LV) Inger Silberne Welle LV-VA/0290D |
Irma Tonberg LV-VA/01862 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
Koni Schwarze Fuch LV-VA/01359 | BH V(LV) Laslo vom Gödinghofer Weg BH SZ/1914699 |
Ika Blauen Bergen LV-VA/0278D |
DORA z Kozmina KHRON/13511/D
| Kelt Astakatto NR./9978/D
| IPO1 CH.PL Real Asarko Lordana IPO1 PKR/I-53509 | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 |
SCHH1 Uva von der Night SCHH1 POA/129519 |
IPO1 SG Ra Asarko Lordana IPO1 PKR I/49927 | SchH1, IPO3 V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 SZ/2070635 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH1 V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 S/19800/94 (FIN21899/01) |
SchH1 V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 SZ/1837798 | SchH3 V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3 SZ/1727725 |
SchH1 V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 SZ/1771683 |
IPO1 SG Hagi Asarko Lordana IPO1 PKR I/35015 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
Soraya Asarko Lordana PKR I/29432 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
Graffi Asarko Lordana PKR/24935 |
Ursa Dobrzyków | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 SZ/1977478 |
SCHH1 V Micki vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2170545 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH1 V Yasmin vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2125735 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Janka vom Almhof SCHH2 SZ/2074499 | SCHH3 IPO1 V Apso vom Lechtal SCHH3 IPO1 SZ/2001855 |
SCHH1 V Jacky vom Akazien-Wäldchen SCHH1 SZ/1989423 |
ASTRA z Koźmina
| SANTO z Rakowieckiego Dworu | SCHH1 V Dollar vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/2196060 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH2 V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 SZ/2152180 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 |
IPO1 SG Cesy z Domu Nauczyciela IPO1 PKR I/60228 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
Schh1 V Sendra van Noort Schh1 SZ/2123214 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA1(DK) Esto van Noort SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2060364 (NHSB 2375570) | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 | SchH3 V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 NHSB/2048009 (SZ 1969534) |
SCHH2 V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 SZ/1872537 |
BAJKA Fezo | BOLO znad Wisły | Delon Wan-Hen | IPO1, SVV1 SG V(CZ) Fabio Uzemie Zazrakov IPO1, SVV1 HPK/34477/98 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SVV1 VA (SK) Jola vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1 SZ/1947758 (SUCHNO 32573/97/99) |
Olimpia Wan-Hen | SVV1 VA (SK) Gildo vom Robinson Park SVV1 SZ/1981709 |
Petzi Asarko Lordana PKR/I-25327 |
ERNA od Kaftana | IPO1 Aizo Union IPO1 | SCHH3 V65 Eros vom Thurner Hof SCHH3 SZ/1536385 |
Quana von Arlett SZ/1752198 |
Errata Woj-Bas | IPO1 VA (PL) CH.PL Lex Woj-Bas IPO1 PKR/I-LXIV-13021 |
Tola Woj-Bas |
FIONA od Rożeja | ORBIT ze Skalnego Wzgórza NR./4100 | Zimbo vom Messebau SZ/2024862 (PKR I-46349) | SchH3 V(LGZS) Eroson vom Messebau SchH3 SZ/1910776 |
SCHH1 SG Kori vom Messebau SCHH1 SZ/1939031 |
Mandra ze Skalnego Wzgórza PKR I/29039 | Ramon von Bad-Boll SZ/1815831 |
Daja Biala Skala PKR I/12473 |
CARYCA Flora | BHP3 V(PL) Kratmosens Tonto BHP3 PKR/I-33105 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 |
SchH1 V Quinta von der Fichtenspitze SchH1 SZ/1782818 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |