Klaus Brewer Vom Ludwigseck AKC/DN37969709
| Rex vom Ludwigseck SZ/2155691 (AKC DN11644802)
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 | SchH3 SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 DDR/70784 |
SchH1 SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 DDR/67483 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH1 Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 DDR/62641 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 |
SCHH1 V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 DDR/60037 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
SCHH1 FH Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/129764 |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) |
SCHH3 FH Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/136490 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) | SCHH3 V Rolf vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/147885 |
SCHH1 Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 DDR/131711 |
Suki Vom Mosbyhaus AKC/DN26024308
| SCHH3 SG Racker vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/2106857 (AKC DN9593603) | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 | SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217 |
FH SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH DDR/112523 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 | 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH DDR/68396 |
SchH3/PSH1 Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 DDR/87872 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 | SchH2/FH DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH DDR/118141 |
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 DDR/88778 |
Bonni von der Annaburger Heide SZ/2148477 (AKC DN19860601) | SCHH3 SG Robby von der Moschel SCHH3 SZ/2081896 | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 |
SCHH1 Chiwa von der Elbau SCHH1 SZ/1983401 | SCH3 SG Miko vom Mameluck SCH3 SZ/1781433 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) |
FH V Kaula von Mameluck FH DDR/156015 |
SchH1 Eischa vom Lübzer Eldetal SchH1 SZ/1827639 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
FH Chiwa von Trafalga FH SZ/1890892 |
SCHH3 IPO3 G Grit vom Hellersteg SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2037677 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 G Britta von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1843573 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) | SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) |
SchH2 V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 DDR/150113 (SZ1773223) |
SchH1 SG Quinnie von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SchH1 DDR/171040 (SZ 1841867 | SchH3 V Hassan von Montezuma SchH3 DDR/148390 (SZ 1817725) |
FH V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH DDR/144287 |
Isa Von Yerek AKC/DN29498302
| Icely's Xtreme Yerek AKC/DN21754601
| SCH 1 Choi von der wilden Nachbarschaft SCH 1 SZ/2095767 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 SZ/1763866 |
SchH2 Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 SZ/1727081 |
SCHH3, IPO3, (V-BSP) Mara vom Stelzhamerdorf SCHH3, IPO3, (V-BSP) SZ/2023997 | 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Dax vom Baumberg 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1866888 | SchH3 SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1695088 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH3/IP3 G Lena vom Haus Gremm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1711397 | SchH3 V Sirk vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1612513 |
SchH3 SG Hexe vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1641127 |
SCHH1 Lisa vom Waldwinkel SCHH1 SZ/1960553 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Alfa vom Hause Santiages SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1763226 | SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1646392 (AKC DL38604101) |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 |
Kaela Carrin Hoffman AKC/DL774320/04 | ZM, ZVV1 SG Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1989) ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/23789/89 (AKC DL58534101)(SZ80002759 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 |
SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 Aja z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 ev.c./4356 | VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 Bor Masencin dvorek VD, SVV2, ZVV3, SPO, IPO3 CKSP/12613/84 | ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO CKSP/61402/76/80 |
ZM ZVV1 Fatiza SNB ZM ZVV1 CKSP/1928 |
SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM Hela z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, CS, ZVV2, ZM ev.c/3895 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 |
Eika vom Kuhnhof AKC/DL38808604 | PSH3, FH3 Till vom Steinbett PSH3, FH3 SZ/1750411 | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 | SCHH2,FH V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH DDR/110061 |
SCHH1 SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/113808 |
SCHH2, FH Halla Vom Steinbett SCHH2, FH DDR/122402 | FH1 Bingo von der Elbau FH1 DDRF/75121501 |
SCHH1 Lessie vom Neuprester SCHH1 DDR/92620 |
. Wenke vom Kuhnhof . AKC/D765455 | SCHH3 Vanco vom Chrysanthemenhof SCHH3 SZ/1460266 (AKC D288303) | SchH3 V Erlkönig von der Blexer-Fähre SchH3 SZ/1216219 |
SCHH1 Reina vom Beckumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1370035 |
Jasmin vom Kuhnhof AKC/D441110 | SCHH2 CH (US) Sam vom Schaafgarten SCHH2 SZ/1383594 AKC/ D001070 |
SCHH1 Petra vom Schloß Umpfertal SCHH1 SZ/1429801 |
Ava Von Ragger's Bella AKC/DN07821203
| Ragger von der Wienerau SZ/2021982 | SCHH3 V26 (BSZS) Vax aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1956484 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SchH3 V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771081 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/1573265 |
SchH3 V Karrie von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1905494 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
Sukee's Ava AKC/DL75290607 | Sukee's Marko II AKC/DL64548602 | Sukee's Cheyenne AKC/DL52886502 | SCHH3 V Mark vom Haus Rupp SCHH3 SZ/471634 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH2 V Aike vom Haus Quester SchH2 SZ/1617699 |
Sukee's Panda AKC/DL25935302 | SCHH1 Nino von Arminius SCHH1 AKC/D603406 |
Sukee'S Xamber AKC/D576976 |
Sukee's Ula AKC/DL38861407 | Dack von der Dunieschenke SZ/1754295 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
Sukee's Honey AKC/D587649 | Sukee'S Ranger AKC/WF031713 |
Sukee's Jamboree AKC/D200386 |
Priceless Von Sukee AKC/DL52886403 | SCHH3 V Mark vom Haus Rupp SCHH3 SZ/471634 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH2 V Aike vom Haus Quester SchH2 SZ/1617699 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
HGH V Tinka vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1426942 |
Sukee's Akena AKC/DL41413401 | SCHH3,IPO3,FH V Sirk von Austriana SCHH3,IPO3,FH SZ/1629703 (AKC D812412) | SCHH3 V Gundo von der Teufelskanzel SCHH3 SZ/1544413 |
SCHH2 V Sarah vom Buddenbrook SCHH2 SZ/1478120 |
Sukee's Panda AKC/DL25935302 | SCHH1 Nino von Arminius SCHH1 AKC/D603406 |
Sukee'S Xamber AKC/D576976 |