BH--IPO3 SG A-Portos Anrebri BH--IPO3 CMKU/87970/12
| IPO3, FPr3, FH2, ZZO V Tobias Anrebri IPO3, FPr3, FH2, ZZO CMKU/68618/08
Kör: 1. tr. chovnosti 5U1/P | SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 V Gizi Anrebri ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 CMKU/53593/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 |
ZVV 1, SCHH 1 SG Hanah Cheri Anrebri ZVV 1, SCHH 1 CMKU/54201/04/06
| SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 FH Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH DDR/97450 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH1 SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 DDR/104640 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 | SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 | SCHH2 FH SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH DDR/77193 |
SCHH1,FH Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH DDR/0087632 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 | SCHH2 V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 DDR/0088444 |
SCHH2,FH Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH DDR/91268 |
ZVV1 V Eliska od Natalky ZVV1 CMKU/44802/02/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 | ZVV3, ZM V Xando z Herodesova domu ZVV3, ZM CKSP/90219 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/90327/79 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 | ZM,ZVV2 VD SG Ingo ze Sedmihori CS ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/80230/78/80 |
PS VB Katy SNB CS PS VB CSPHK/51974 |
ZVV1 SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/DS/36971/99/01 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
FH, ZM, ZVV1 V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 DDR/112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84) |
SCHH1 IPO1 V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 CMKU/28883/96/99 | SCHH3 AD BH PR V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR SZ/1801341 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
ZVV1 G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 HPK/22588/92/94 | SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90 |
IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SKSP/90187/88/89/91 DDR |
Vicpol Kira ANKC/3100250115
| SCHH 3 Nordenstamm Gunnar SCHH 3 ANKC/4100118579
| SCHH3 2+BSP Fax Vom Grenzgänger SCHH3 2+BSP SZ/1965743 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
FH1 SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 DDR/113814 | SCHH2 FH1 V Ringo vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/90994 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/85614 |
ZVV2 Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 SZ/9004982 | ZM,ZVV2 V Brytt Sil-Spur ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/61643 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 |
Duha z Lustoru CSGPK/2162 |
ZM,ZVV1 Bria z Kalasova dvora ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/80551 | BOB/ZVV1 V Enno vom Berglein BOB/ZVV1 SZ/1357244 |
Rexa z Ja-Va CSHPK/52166 |
SCH3 FH1 G Fee am Pilgerbach SCH3 FH1 SZ/1772452 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Cindy vom Lelbacher Hexenteich SchH3 SZ/1581286 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Pia vom Haus Touristik SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1483476 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Touristik SchH2 SZ/1379164 |
FH2 Nordenstamm Casey FH2 ANKC/4100087101 | FH1, IPO3, SchH3 SG Cendraise Hex FH1, IPO3, SchH3 ANKC/4100027526 | IPO1 Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 NHSB/1848543 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 |
IPO3 G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1643908 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
IP3 VH3 SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 NHSB/1253342 |
BH Cendraise Bitte BH V/1407070 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1675048 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 |
SchH1/IP2 Illa vom Körbelbach SchH1/IP2 SZ/1519613 |
Buennen Ulme V/259413 | Erambie Offering AUS/V 205349 |
Buennen Ango |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. Grazie vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. SZ/2060978 | BSP Conner vom Leineholz SZ/1918074 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
ZVV2 Centa Kanicky les ZVV2 SZ/9004982 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Nixe von Edermünde SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1779354 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3/FH Sonja von Edermünde SchH3/FH SZ/1640585 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
Alpinebase Higgy
| Alpinebase Baron ANKC/3100160416 | Arko vom Kocherwald SZ/2047837 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) SZ/1720004 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 SZ/1636890 |
Ondra von der Döllenwiese SZ/1950586 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
SCHH3 FH2 Ulla von der Döllenwiese SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1778709 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH3 SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1605122 |
SchH1 V Kirsty von der Sandkautschneise SchH1 SZ/2137357 | SCHH3 V Devil vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/2054163 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 | SCHH III, IPO III Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1791291 |
SCHH 1 Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 SZ/1780165 |
SCHH1 V-89 (BSZS) Edda von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/2035594 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) SZ/1720004 |
SCHH1 V Ulki von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/1874602 | SCHH3, FH SG Xento von der Sandkautschneise SCHH3, FH SV/1759015 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Mara vom Peschbusch SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1716878 |
Isy vom Klostersee SZ/2134091 | SCH3 SG Largo von der Maineiche SCH3 SZ/1940152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
Alina vom Larinmoos SZ/2081969 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1673322 |
Eika vom Klostersee SZ/2020212 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) SZ/1720004 |
Gayscha von der Döllenwiese SZ/1899744 | SchH3 SG Küraß vom Köppernitztal SchH3 SZ/1798583 |
ZVV1 Anka von Adschanta ZVV1 SZ/1725810 |