R.CAC,V(UA) Wasko Don Anne Hof UKU/0068668
| IPO1 CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 BCU/166-017144
| IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1928155 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
VH1 V Kelly von der Herderskring VH1 SZ/9014240 |
SchH1 V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1747491 | SchH3/FH VA3 (N) NUCH Pirol van Huize Hintdonk SchH3/FH SZ/1705699 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Xenia vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1687488 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 | IPO1 CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 PKR/I-23017 | IPO3 CH.PL Diego ze Sprecowa IPO3 PKR/I-LXX-14409 |
Kasina von Batu SZ/1854993 |
IPO1 V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 PKR/I-18708 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 |
Lana vom Schloß Querenburg SZ/1778331 |
Karina BCU/166-009983 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar | CH Duks 1987 BCU/166-990026 | OKD,ZKS-1 V Sirdogelly Shandor OKD,ZKS-1 MET/010183 |
Leanyfaluszeli Dia BCU/61253 |
Pilona BCU/166-990025 | Ksander v. Tangente DDR/137725 |
Ulana BCU/68-80 |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 | IPO-1 Ceis ad Astra Gloria IPO-1 BCU/166-990023 | Frei von der Wannsee SZ/1641090 (PKR 54236) |
a-Aksa Oko tigrisa PKR.I/X-1827 |
IPO-1 Dajana IPO-1 BCU/166-990022 | Dannko BCU/166-0------- |
Argota C-1289 C/1289 |
Ksantia Universal Belarus BCU/166-006078 | IPO 1 CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 BCU/166-000877 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1755989 |
Pinel BKO/166-000509 | Zambor vom Hasenborn SZ/1931312 |
Hellius Vina BCU/166-990001 |
Gerta BKO/166-003296 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
Shisgara Super Agent BKO/166-001618 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 |
Bacardi vom Hasenborn SZ/1947958 |
Nikol Bylaya Mechta UKU/0067166
| SCHH1 CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 UKU/000412/02 | SCHH2 VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 SZ/2093828 | BHP2 VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 DKK/04590/95, 2003451 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH2, IPO2, HGH V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH SZ/1698054 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SCHH3, FH V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH SZ/1592384 |
SCHH1 V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 SZ/1861670 | SchH3 V Flax vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1774974 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Ulli vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1673412 |
SchH1 V Fanny von Haus Disse SchH1 SZ/1673086 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 |
SchH3 V Diana vom Olfener Land SchH3 SZ/1566984 |
SchH2 V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 SZ/2044351 | Greif vom Spessartblick SZ/1857972 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH1, FH V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH SZ/1676088 |
SchH2 V Vicky vom Spessartblick SchH2 SZ/1782771 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH3 V Jessy vom Spessartblick SchH3 SZ/1641418 |
SchH1 V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 SZ/1950253 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V Xinti von Modithor SchH2 SZ/1865060 | SchH3 V Dingo vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1722818 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Eska von Modithor SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1724055 |
Nadin Nordlih Stern | IPO-1 V Gorbi ot Orlando IPO-1 UKU/001401/01 | IPO 1 V Iwary von der Kahler Heide IPO 1 SZ/2018710 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH1 V Esra von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1792762 | SchH3 V Gringos von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1737678 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 |
Bandaluna ot Orlando UKU/004736/99 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
IPO-1 VA(UA,BU) Lana Ball Boo IPO-1 UA.UK/002061/96 | Yumbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1873999 |
IP1 Xendy von der hohen Erle IP1 SZ/1852865 |
V(UA) D Berta ot Yakova UKU/004566/99 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
Ketti UKU 04487/98 UKU./04487/98 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 |
Piwi vom Kerkenkamp SZ/1730546 | Ringo vom Lahnblick SZ/1629475 |
Cherie von der Wienerau SZ/1487638 |
Julietta Marisol Mari BCU/166-017713
| OKD-2, ЗKС-1 V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 LOSH/1004060
| SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 | SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER SZ/1392550 |
SchH3 SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 SZ/1539366 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) Cerin vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1335679 |
SchH2 Anke von der Wedau SchH2 SZ/1455961 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1607321 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3/IP3/FH V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1443421 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) SZ/1678451 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 Cora vom Walpros SchH3 SZ/1483554 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 |
SchH1 Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 SZ/1465149 |
SchH1 Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 SZ/1641849 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 |
SchH1 G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 SZ/1486084 |
SCHH1 SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 LOSH/(930328 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SZ/2003105 | (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 SZ/1761832 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 SZ/1687753 | VH3 Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 SZ/1530394 |
SchH3 Dina vom Travant SchH3 SZ/1491643 |
SchH2 Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1574005 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH1 Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 SZ/1378133 |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1897435 | SchH3 SG Tay von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1780476 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
Goldi vom Flughafenrand SZ/1760543 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
Kora vom Bernhauser-Schlößle SZ/1633987 |
IPO3 SchH2 SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 LOSH/798906 (SZ 2112023) | SCHH 3-IPO 3 Soeka vom Scharwachter SCHH 3-IPO 3 LOSH/725525 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP SZ/1735638 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH3 Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1618905 |
SCHH III Mara vom Peko Haus SCHH III LOSH/0608280 | SchH1 Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 SZ/1648925 |
IPO2 Ilke vom Peko Haus IPO2 LOSH/526039 |
IPO3 Qimbra v. Scharwachter IPO3 LOSH/699360 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
IPO3 Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 LOSH/0652236 | SchH3 Dingo vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1570213 |
SCHH III Mara vom Peko Haus SCHH III LOSH/0608280 |
OKD-2 ЗKС-2 CH,V Dara Marisol Mari OKD-2 ЗKС-2 BKO/166-012937
| V Zando BCU/166-000368 | V Gismo vom Land Thüringen SZ/1975397 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
SchH1 V Lina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1798266 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Borex aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3 SZ/1699684 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
HGH, SchH3 V Fara vom Küchenthal HGH, SchH3 SZ/1614368 |
SchH1 V Yasmin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1657799 | SchH3 V Larry vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1548239 |
SchH1 V Gerti aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1561712 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 | Dik Imar | CH Duks 1987 BCU/166-990026 | OKD,ZKS-1 V Sirdogelly Shandor OKD,ZKS-1 MET/010183 |
Leanyfaluszeli Dia BCU/61253 |
Pilona BCU/166-990025 | Ksander v. Tangente DDR/137725 |
Ulana BCU/68-80 |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 | IPO-1 Ceis ad Astra Gloria IPO-1 BCU/166-990023 | Frei von der Wannsee SZ/1641090 (PKR 54236) |
a-Aksa Oko tigrisa PKR.I/X-1827 |
IPO-1 Dajana IPO-1 BCU/166-990022 | Dannko BCU/166-0------- |
Argota C-1289 C/1289 |
V Keli BKO/166-008539 | V Opus Alaster BKO/166-003114 | V Fren RKCC/017-94/60-02 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 VA2 (RU) Uran vom kalten Eck OKD-1 ZKS-1 SZ/1833697 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Hera vom Kalten Eck SchH1 SZ/1749590 |
Shelli RKCC/328-и/92 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
V Fanda Alaster RKCC/459/92 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
OKD-2, ZKS-1 Ugli iz Liry OKD-2, ZKS-1 BKO/166-990038, 108/86 | OKD1,ZKC1 Wulkuszkan Flory OKD1,ZKC1 MET.N/63815 |
Karina iz Topoley RKF/087/82 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 | Dik Imar | CH Duks 1987 BCU/166-990026 | OKD,ZKS-1 V Sirdogelly Shandor OKD,ZKS-1 MET/010183 |
Leanyfaluszeli Dia BCU/61253 |
Pilona BCU/166-990025 | Ksander v. Tangente DDR/137725 |
Ulana BCU/68-80 |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 | IPO-1 Ceis ad Astra Gloria IPO-1 BCU/166-990023 | Frei von der Wannsee SZ/1641090 (PKR 54236) |
a-Aksa Oko tigrisa PKR.I/X-1827 |
IPO-1 Dajana IPO-1 BCU/166-990022 | Dannko BCU/166-0------- |
Argota C-1289 C/1289 |