Latigo du Kazulani LOSH/1114452 (AKC DN42459901)
| ZVV1, SCHH 2 V, 2X CAC, Oskar z Milberku ZVV1, SCHH 2 CMKU/DS/57993/05
Kör:, 5JVQ2/P | ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 V Xac z Pohranicni straze ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 CMKU//DS/34994/98/02 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 | IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 | ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 |
ZM VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM CKSP/20714/84 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZVV1 SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 CKS/09173/92/94 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 | SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 | ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 DDR/130296 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 |
FH, ZM, ZVV1 V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 DDR/112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84) | SCHH1/PSH1 V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/86283 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892 |
ZVV3, SCHH1, IPO1 Orka z Milberku ZVV3, SCHH1, IPO1 CMKU/34458 | IPO3, SCHH3 V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 CMKU/22185/95/97 | IPO2 SG Viki z Lipin IPO2 ČKSP/09107/92/94 | ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/71983/90 | ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 |
ZM, ZVV1 Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/42213/87 |
ZVV3, ZPO Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/32080/80 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
IPO1 SG Lana Aites IPO1 ČKS/DS/10031/92/95 | IPO3, ZM SG Dux Marga IPO3, ZM CKSP/80600/91 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/01516/83 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Zorka z Mesta Chemle ZM ZVV1 CKSP/81506 | ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/00726-83/83/87 |
ZM FH2 SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 DDR/124958 (CKSP 21750) |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 Ira z Milberku SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 CMKU/DS/2295/95/96 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
SP/PS, SCHH1 Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 EV.C./1998 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 |
ZVV2, ZM SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM CKSP/80916/78/81 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 | ZM, ZVV2 VYBORNY Dar z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/61037/89 | SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 |
ZM, ZVV2 SG Oja z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/12393/81/84 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
FH, ZM, ZVV1 V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 DDR/112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84) |
Coco Chanel vom Dechantengrund SZ/2241529
| SCHH3 V Ron vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2155697 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
SCHH1 Alice vom Klödener Riß SCHH1 SZ/2116471 | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
SCHH3 SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 SZ/2041671 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH2 FH SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH DDR/131843 |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH DDR/132603 |
FH SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/96997 |
Leyenda Du Noble Nid LOSH/1124213 (AKC DN45333601)
| IPO3 - SchH3 - FH1 - FH2 Zjagger Von Conneforde IPO3 - SchH3 - FH1 - FH2 SZ/2263649
| SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SchH1 V Eisha von Conneforde SchH1 SZ/2165983 | SCHH3 G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 SZ/2070827 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 |
SCHH2 SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 SZ/1885120 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH2 Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 SZ/1755394 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3 Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3 SZ/1688234 |
SchH3 FH1 G Hera von Conneforde SchH3 FH1 SZ/2037320 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 SZ/1603965 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1805019 | SchH3/IP3 V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 SZ/1718504 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 DDR/123771 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1637636 | SchH3 IPO3 V Asco vom Haus Hoengen SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1451732 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1504911 |
Tara vom Ludwigseck SZ/2170306
| SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 FH Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH DDR/97450 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH1 SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 DDR/104640 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 | SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 | SCHH2 FH SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH DDR/77193 |
SCHH1,FH Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH DDR/0087632 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 | SCHH2 V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 DDR/0088444 |
SCHH2,FH Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH DDR/91268 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
SCHH1 FH Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/129764 |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) |
SCHH3 FH Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/136490 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) | SCHH3 V Rolf vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/147885 |
SCHH1 Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 DDR/131711 |