IPO 3, SCHH3 SG Brongo Fron Fighter IPO 3, SCHH3 CMKU//64183/07 (AKC DN29906701)
| IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV
Bonitácia: 5V5/55 N I.tr. LBZ | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 | ZVV2,IPO3 SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 SKSP/6131/79/84 | ZVV3,ZM,SP2 V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 CSHPK/3560/75/78 | ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP CSHPK/12300/69/75 |
SVV1 D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 CSHPK/943/71/74 |
SVV1 V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 CSHPK/1790/72/75 | ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 CSHPK/4519/66/68/71 |
SVV1 D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 CSHPK/11964/69/71 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 | SCHH3, IPO3 Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 CKSP/400660/74/78 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
IPO1 SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 SUCHNO/28584/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 |
SchH2 SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 SZ/1254547 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH2 SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 SZ/1449550 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 | SVV2 Frol z Dolina SVV2 CKSP/453/73 |
SVV2 Blume Egidius SVV2 SKSP/4783 |
SchH1 SG Wendi Eqidius SchH1 SUCHNO/44679 (CMKU 53079-4/03/04)
| Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/9808 | SP-VB, ZVV1 V Iran z Hornich plesu SP-VB, ZVV1 EV.C/006 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 |
SCHH2 SG Afra Troavyn SCHH2 CKSP/2565 |
SP-PS Rupa SNB SP-PS CKSP/1881 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 |
SP/VB Urika SNB SP/VB ev,c,/1145 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 | ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG CKSP/0565-90/80/90 | ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 DDR/130296 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 |
ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS ev.c./1506 | T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77 |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/36665/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 |
SVV1 G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 SUCHNO/29253/95/98 | SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Marko z Poluxu ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681) | FH IP1 SCHH3 Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 SZ/1530242 |
Xira von der Albertina SZ/1387399 |
ZVV1 Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 SKSP/4738/84/87 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 |
SVV1 G Fina Egidius SVV1 SKPK/22189/92/94 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 | ZVV2,IPO3 SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 SKSP/6131/79/84 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 |
IPO3, SVV2 Alma Fra-Sis IPO3, SVV2 SKSP/50785/85/92 | SVV2 SG Alan z Tresnoveho pole SVV2 CKSP/72300 |
SVV2 Caty Agar SVV2 SKSP/8394 |
IPO3 Kim De La Vega IPO3 AKC/DN30187805
| SCHH3 FH, IPO3 Nick vom Patiala SCHH3 FH, IPO3 AKC/DN21049507
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER SZ/2089119 | SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SZ/2022864 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1706263 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH3 SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 SZ/1499025 | SchH3/FH V Brix von der Jagdgrenze SchH3/FH SZ/1287316 |
SchH3/IP1 SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 SZ/1424243 |
IPO3, SchH3 IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1774924 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1703546 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1500495 |
IPO1 G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 SZ/2035293 | LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SZ/1963107 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SCHH3 V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 SZ/1877407 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SCHH3 SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 SZ/1728077 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1927996 | VH3 SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 SZ/1726081 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 |
SCHH3 SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 SZ/1728077 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH1 Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1527527 |
SCHH3 (USCA NATL. SCHH3 CHAMPIONSHIP) SG Jilnannah vom Talka Marda SCHH3 (USCA NATL. SCHH3 CHAMPIONSHIP) SZ/2125115 (AKC DN17231601) | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SCHH1 SG (US) Anja Vom Maechtigen Turm SCHH1 AKC/DN07703706 ((SZ 8016673/USCA)
| Dino von der Maineiche SZ/2011194 (AKC DN03578001) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 SZ/1543170 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1500495 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 | SchH3/FH SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH SZ/1607323 |
SchH3 Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 SZ/1557381 |
SCHH3, FH2, IPO3 SG Bunni von der Maineiche SCHH3, FH2, IPO3 SZ/1912408 | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 | SchH3, FH Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH SZ/1726488 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624696 |
BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH SZ/1643575 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
SchH3 Cindy vom Leistwäldchen SchH3 SZ/1728322 | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 |
SchH3/FH Astie vom Leistwäldchen SchH3/FH SZ/1581807 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Cyrus vom Sumpfland SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1429324 |
SchH2 Asta von der Treysaer Aue SchH2 SZ/1484752 |
SCHH1 SG Cindy vom Aufsteigenden Phönix SCHH1 SZ/2084525 (AKC DN05186401) | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 SZ/1829864 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH3/FH Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH SZ/1676272 | SchH3 Gerix von der Haller Farm SchH3 SZ/1565594 |
SchH1 Steffi vom Trogenbach SchH1 SZ/1565065 |
Fine vom schwarzen Drachen SZ/1933775 | SchH3 SG Orloff von Karthago SchH3 SV/1762965 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 Reika vom Schrebergarten SCHH3 SZ/1825069 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1603403 |
SchH3 Era vom Schrebergarten SchH3 SZ/1596462 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 SG Dunja von der Rheinebene SchH3 SZ/1485683 |