KD-1 V Zilber Wasserfall Oligarh 2 KD-1 RKF/2918871
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 | ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CZ CHAMPION , V , Mike An-Ro ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CKSP/91589/92 | ZVV 1 Asco v d Ebnater Steige ZVV 1 CKSP/2418-88/86/89 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1614380 |
Bess von der Seehalde SZ/1613116 |
ZM V Elga Arabela ZM SKSP/61226/86/89 | SchH3 Mutz von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1490791 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Dixie z Gentu ZM,ZVV1 SKSP/5886/78/81 |
ZVV 1 G (CZ) Faty Vorova propust ZVV 1 CKSP/83173/92 | ZM ZVV2 V, CACIB Racker vom Trienzbachtal ZM ZVV2 SZ/1690042 (CKSP: 17-88/86/88) | SCHH2 SG Canto vom Lennefetal SCHH2 SZ/1628409 |
SCHH3/IPO3 V Aline vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/IPO3 SZ/1623790 |
ZM, ZVV 1 V Maja Vorova Propust ZM, ZVV 1 CKSP/31509/86 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs CKSP/1424/83 |
V Tadellos Makshof Evita RKF/1626073
| OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO-1 J.CH.RUS, CH.RUS Marvil Junion Fisher OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO-1 RKF/1269238 | IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 Met.Nj/6606 (RKF 32499) | IPO-1 VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 SZ/1887261 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH1 V Russel vom Kellerbug SCHH1 SZ/1772713 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Daldi vom Kellerbug SchH1 SZ/1570803 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0030294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
V Holli zu den sieben Burgen SZ/1789626 | SchH3 V Danko van Noort SchH3 SZ/1710416 |
SchH1 V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 SZ/1735519 |
IPO-1 CH.RUS,INT.CH Marvil Junion Zaskia IPO-1 RKF/0094065 | IPO 1 CH INT,RUS CW Marvil Junion Bester IPO 1 RKF/0083594 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SG Quinny von der Wilhelmswarte SZ/1903794 | SchH3/FH VA Valdo von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH SZ/1792473 |
SchH2 Winni von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 SZ/1796137 |
Mona vom Noricum SZ/1844390 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2/FH Denise von der Noriswand SchH2/FH SZ/1738334 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1636765 |
SchH1 V Muna vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675836 |
Zilber Vasserfal Germania RKF/1130805 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/0081109 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (1993) OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/30775 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
Zilber Wasserfall Malen'kaya Lyalya
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 | ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CZ CHAMPION , V , Mike An-Ro ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CKSP/91589/92 | ZVV 1 Asco v d Ebnater Steige ZVV 1 CKSP/2418-88/86/89 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1614380 |
Bess von der Seehalde SZ/1613116 |
ZM V Elga Arabela ZM SKSP/61226/86/89 | SchH3 Mutz von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1490791 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Dixie z Gentu ZM,ZVV1 SKSP/5886/78/81 |
ZVV 1 G (CZ) Faty Vorova propust ZVV 1 CKSP/83173/92 | ZM ZVV2 V, CACIB Racker vom Trienzbachtal ZM ZVV2 SZ/1690042 (CKSP: 17-88/86/88) | SCHH2 SG Canto vom Lennefetal SCHH2 SZ/1628409 |
SCHH3/IPO3 V Aline vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/IPO3 SZ/1623790 |
ZM, ZVV 1 V Maja Vorova Propust ZM, ZVV 1 CKSP/31509/86 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs CKSP/1424/83 |
Zilber Wasserfall Gratsia
| Tsefey Djenestra | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1953449 | SchH3 V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 SZ/1876313 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1723352 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 SZ/1819307 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Maike vom Dürnachtal SchH1 SZ/1746062 |
IPO1 V Warisa von Oxsalis IPO1 SZ/2113804 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SchH2 V Oscha von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/2047300 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1962933 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 | IPO1 CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 MET./4184\89 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 |