IPO-1 HD-A/B ED-0/0 V1 JN CH UA Zilber Wasserfal Zhair IPO-1 HD-A/B ED-0/0 RKF/2734770
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689
Large, average force, very good head and expression, withers, a strong back, a good arrangement of a croup, good corners of lobbies and very good corners of back finitenesses. There is directly, very good step with a strong push.
Anders Eriksson (SV)
High, strong, with a strong expressive head, harmonious, strong enough skeleton, slightly oblique croup, good corners of finitenesses. Free movements.
Andreas Rudolf (SV)
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO1, Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, RKF/66772 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Bessy from Ji-Ji Haus OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0066996 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IPO-1 Wölfin Haus Zucht IPO-1 RKF/25797 | SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904 |
Vild Treygest Cheydi RKF/0066938 |
OKD -1, ZKS -1 Besser Wild Erinda OKD -1, ZKS -1 RKF/1714561
| IPO1 VA (RUS) Ingo v. Zellwaldrand IPO1 RKF/1069450 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 | SchH3 V Kimon von der Eulerstrasse SchH3 SZ/1893202 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 |
SchH1 V Hadja von der Dunieschenke SchH1 SZ/1809664 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1547809 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
SCHH1 V Soffi vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/2006539 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 SG Elfi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1914119 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 |
SchH1 V Lina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1798266 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Borex aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3 SZ/1699684 |
SchH1 V Yasmin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1657799 |
IPO1 VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 RKF/81412 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526005 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 RKF/29013 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 | SCHH1 V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 SZ/1614295 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
SCHH3 Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 SZ/1531043 |
Afra vom Natoplatz SZ/1696352 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SCHH3/FH V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH SZ/1600558 |
BH Bavariya Golden Pack BH UKU./0024468
| IPO1 V, CACT, R.CACT Yustas Katti Stark IPO1 UAUKU/002195/02
| VA Kronprinc Sem VA UA.UK/218799 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
Pallada | SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 Pedro vom Laacher-Haus SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/1974377 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 |
SchH2 Nora vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1849982 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
Rus Tandem Beatris | V(RUS) Fest Kiefer Edgar RKF/89665 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
EST CH Svarzekoks Öppele SF/27581/93 |
Karmen von der Fichtenspitze SZ/1990460 | SchH3 SG Sammy von der Fichtenspitze SchH3 SZ/1895117 |
Pasta vom Fuldablick SZ/1903507 (LOI 01/69071 ) |
Terras Katti Stark UKU/005200/98 | Lotta's Onix | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 |
V (RU) North-Pannon Hexe METNJ/8091/88 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
V Rose von der Holledau SZ/1614065 (MET 60509 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SCHH2 V Xanthie von der Holledau SCHH2 SZ/1471241 |
Ungvari Star Blanka UKU.R/002403/96 | CAC Elis Dero UAUKU/004494\98 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
V (RU) Enschi von der Aulisburg SZ/1781071 | SCHH3 V Zandro vom Trompetersprung SCHH3 SZ/1720178 |
Sch1 V Ondra von der Aulisburg Sch1 SZ/1618333 |
Viernheimi Hani METNJ/10724/89 | K1/2 2xCAC-ResCAC Boris vom Grafenberger Land K1/2 SZ/1659475 | SchH3 V Wum vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1586027 |
SchH1 V Werra vom Rosenhaag SchH1 SZ/1480440 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Zhozefina Rich House
| IPO1 V Best Vollblat IPO1 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
IPO1 V Ornella of Vogerland IPO1 UAUKU/002836/99 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
Borussiya iz Olivii | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 SZ/1596450 |
IPO1 Kandi Gross Zhulio IPO1 UAUKU/001642/9 | SCHH3 SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 SZ/1920001 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SchH3 V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1733207 |
Chorsa Framato CMKU/22289/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 CKS/08066\92\94 | SchH3 V Zoro vom Schäferhof SchH3 SZ/1836676 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Angie Framato ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/82209/92 |