SchH3 Narro vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1292290
| SchH2 V Xero vom Königsbruch SchH2 SZ/1218827
| SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 |
SchH1 V Edda vom grauen Dorn SchH1 SZ/895777 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 | SCHH2 V Alex vom Schloß Kranichstein SCHH2 SZ/1001279 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH2 Asta vom Gesprenstal SchH2 SZ/957906 | SchH3/FH Nando vom Richterbach SchH3/FH SZ/821513 |
SchH1 Bärbel vom Münsterer Wald SchH1 SZ/907634 |
SCHH1 Helga vom Hexenkolk SCHH1 SZ/1001810 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH1 VA1 Assie vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/920614 | SchH3 V Fero von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/739754 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Malmannsheide SchH1 SZ/862866 |
SchH1 Katja vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1150820 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 SZ/1002485 | SchH3/FH V Edel vom Haus Karl Weiland SchH3/FH SZ/942137 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 Iris Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/869431 |
SchH1 Afra vom Friedlichenheim SchH1 SZ/959599 | SchH3/FH Blitz vom Rodenbecker Land SchH3/FH SZ/853656 |
SchH3 Rosel vom Friedlichenheim SchH3 SZ/868250 |
SchH1 Heidi vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1102819 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 |
SchH1 V Anja vom Haus Solms SchH1 SZ/968971 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 |
SCHH1 Anka von Haus Ewald SCHH1 SZ/788798 |
SchH1 Mira vom Philippshaus SchH1 SZ/1117876
| SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Kampmannshof SchH1 SZ/655456 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH2 Hela vom Zierenberg SchH2 SZ/608119 |
SchH2 SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/766661 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 | SchH3/FH V Zunder vom Hain SchH3/FH SZ/645516 | SchH1 Dusel vom Forellenbach SchH1 SZ/575099 |
SchH1 Irma vom Hain SchH1 SZ/600966 |
SchH2 Xenia zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/680072 | SchH1 VA3 Udilo Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/619639 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 |
SchH2 V Christel vom Fredeholz SchH2 SZ/719327 |
SchH1 Elfe vom Niedersachsenhof SchH1 SZ/782719 | SchH3/FH V Leander Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/589282 |
SchH1 Toska Sonnenstein SchH1 SZ/575673 |
SCHH1 VA6 Fanta vom Eichengarten SCHH1 SZ/1066745 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Kuchenberg SchH1 SZ/685762 |
SchH2 VA Rita vom Wellstein SchH2 SZ/986646 | SchH2 V Dido vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/930164 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH2 Valda vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/869046 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1 SZ/938357 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 Imme von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787602 |
SCHH1 Berni vom Schwabenfeld SCHH1 SZ/873904 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Jungfernsprung SchH3 SZ/786168 |
SCHH3 Anka vom Widderwappen SCHH3 SZ/780673 |
SchH1 Dixi von der Malzmühle SchH1 SZ/1302246
| SchH3 Roon von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH3 SZ/1192111
| SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SchH3 V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/984245 | SchH2 V Vasko zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/855158 | SchH3/FH V Falko zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759904 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH3/FH V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH SZ/923484 | SchH3/FH Attila von der Silbersandquelle SchH3/FH SZ/787529 | SchH3 Ingo vom Taubenkopf SchH3 SZ/638564 |
Schh2 Bessie vom Juliuseck Schh2 SZ/700630 |
SchH1 Frigga vom Papierweiher SchH1 SZ/873615 | SchH3 Dux vom Rottumstrand SchH3 SZ/694600 |
Hella vom Sieghaus SZ/631118 |
SchH1 V Lissie vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1130929 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SchH3/FH VA Fata vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/787565 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/854772 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 |
SchH1 V Orlanda zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/809974 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
SchH1 Rena vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031627 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH3 V Bärbel vom Schlenkereck SchH3 SZ/946228 | SchH2 SG Lasso vom Stuhri-Gau SchH2 SZ/904485 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH3/FH Bärbel von der Westerfelder Mühle SchH3/FH SZ/901943 | SchH1 Erich von der Pfaffenau SchH1 SZ/832698 |
SchH1 SG Brisa vom Blonden Käthchen SchH1 SZ/827815 |
SchH1 Vilja von der Malzmühle SchH1 SZ/1154420
| SchH3 FH V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH SZ/1067301 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 | SchH2/FH V Harras vom Busecker Schloß SchH2/FH SZ/855284 | SCHH3,TD V Armin vom Salon SCHH3,TD SZ/767646 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 |
SchH2 Cilly vom Haus Roll SchH2 SZ/587805 |
SchH1 Ossie vom Gambacher Tal SchH1 SZ/628881 | SchH2 Säntis von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/575089 |
SchH2 Irla vom Gambacher Tal SchH2 SZ/590613 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SCHH1 Quinta von der Malzmühle SCHH1 SZ/1073785 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Appenhainer Forst SchH3/FH SZ/990901 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 | SchH2 V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2 SZ/560910 |
SchH3 V Nelda von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/581790 |
SCHH1 V Ossie vom Tempelblick SCHH1 SZ/901270 | SchH3/FH Elch vom Tempelblick SchH3/FH SZ/795580 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Nandl von der Hohen Fichte SchH1 SZ/621707 |
Schh1 Krafta vom Tempelblick Schh1 SZ/853228 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SCHH 1 Cilly von Haunstetten SCHH 1 SZ/665973 |
Zola v d Malzmühle SZ/960006 | Dally von der Coeur Buben SZ/852173 | SchH3 V Ordo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/637925 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH2 VA1 Gerda von der Hohen Fichte SchH2 SZ/577533 |
SCHH3 FH V Farna vom Johanneshauch SCHH3 FH SZ/794079 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
Reina v d Malzmühle SZ/901647 | SCH3 Gnom von der Janssensburg SCH3 SZ/782826 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1 Asta vom Osteckwall SchH1 SZ/632086 |
Pranda vom Maschtor SZ/837525 | SchH2 V Junker vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742161 |
SchH1 Vera vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/604154 |